Semaine Catalane 2003 - CyclingbaseSemaine Catalane 2003 - CyclingbaseSemaine Catalane 2003 - CyclingbaseSemaine Catalane 2003 - CyclingbaseSemaine Catalane 2003 - CyclingbaseSemaine Catalane 2003 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Semaine Catalane 2003
2.1
2003-03-24 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19730918 Frigo Dario Fassa Bortolo 20h15'51"
2 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Relax - Fuenlabrada 9"
3 ESP19740214 Latasa Lasa David Kelme - Costa Blanca 13"
4 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo IBanesto.com m.t.
5 ESP19770819 Mayo Diez Iban Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 23"
6 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Phonak Hearing Systems 25"
7 DEN19740601 Rasmussen Michael Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
8 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Once - Eroski 27"
9 ESP19720908 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio Once - Eroski 31"
10 POR19730919 Azevedo Bento Carvalho De José Once - Eroski m.t.
11 ESP19751011 Vila Errandonea Francesco Javier Lampre 37"
12 COL19751014 Parra Pinto Ivan Ramino Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
13 ESP19740613 Blanco Gil Santiago Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
14 ITA19760708 Fertonani Marco Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
15 ITA19710825 Simoni Gilberto Saeco 50"
16 SLO19770413 Valjavec Tadej Fassa Bortolo 53"
17 ESP19721003 Rebollo Aguado José Luis Relax - Fuenlabrada 55"
18 ESP19750715 Kintana Zarate Aitor Labarca 2 - Café Baqué 55"
19 USA19731024 Leipheimer Levi Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 58"
20 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Saeco m.t.
2003-03-24 : Lloret de Mar - 146 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom 3h25'15"
2 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
3 AUT19740530 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner m.t.
4 ESP19761130 Bayarri Esteve Gonzalo Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
5 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
6 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Telekom m.t.
7 NED19770616 Engels Addy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
8 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav US Postal Service - Berry Floor m.t.
9 SUI19710510 Zberg Beat Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
10 ESP19770509 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
11 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Once - Eroski m.t.
12 COL19721124 Casero Moreno Rafael Paternina - Costa Almeria m.t.
13 ESP19770917 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio IBanesto.com m.t.
14 GER19760417 Schweda Raphael Team Bianchi m.t.
15 ITA19700726 Belli Wladimir Lampre m.t.
2003-03-25 : Lloret De Mar - Empuiabra - 158 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19710510 Zberg Beat Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 3h44'58"
2 ESP19770917 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio IBanesto.com m.t.
3 ESP19761130 Bayarri Esteve Gonzalo Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
4 ITA19700726 Belli Wladimir Lampre m.t.
5 NED19770616 Engels Addy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
6 ESP19740829 Torrent Tarres Carlos Paternina - Costa Almeria m.t.
7 ESP19751011 Vila Errandonea Francesco Javier Lampre m.t.
8 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Once - Eroski m.t.
9 ESP19770509 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
10 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav US Postal Service - Berry Floor m.t.
11 ESP19720229 Castresana Del val Angel Once - Eroski m.t.
12 UKR19770215 Gustov Volodymir Fassa Bortolo m.t.
13 ESP19770803 Pereiro Sio Oscar Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
14 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
15 ESP19711114 Pascual Rodriguez Javier IBanesto.com m.t.
2003-03-26 : Castello D'Empuries - Par - 174 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 4h26'43"
2 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom m.t.
3 SUI19710510 Zberg Beat Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
4 ESP19750520 Galvez Lopez Isaac Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
5 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
6 ITA19750328 Commesso Salvatore Saeco m.t.
7 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav US Postal Service - Berry Floor m.t.
8 ITA19780321 Gavazzi Nicola Saeco m.t.
9 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
10 ESP19770509 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
11 NED19770616 Engels Addy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
12 ESP19770819 Mayo Diez Iban Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
13 NED19790419 Mutsaars Ronald Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
14 ITA19700726 Belli Wladimir Lampre m.t.
15 ESP19761130 Bayarri Esteve Gonzalo Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
2003-03-27 : Parest Del Valles - Col D - 144 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19730918 Frigo Dario Fassa Bortolo 4h08'02"
2 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Relax - Fuenlabrada 9"
3 ESP19740214 Latasa Lasa David Kelme - Costa Blanca 13"
4 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo IBanesto.com m.t.
5 ESP19770819 Mayo Diez Iban Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 23"
6 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Phonak Hearing Systems 25"
7 DEN19740601 Rasmussen Michael Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
8 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Once - Eroski 27"
9 POR19730919 Azevedo Bento Carvalho De José Once - Eroski 31"
10 ESP19720908 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio Once - Eroski m.t.
11 COL19751014 Parra Pinto Ivan Ramino Kelme - Costa Blanca 37"
12 ESP19751011 Vila Errandonea Francesco Javier Lampre m.t.
13 ESP19740613 Blanco Gil Santiago Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
14 ITA19760708 Fertonani Marco Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
15 ITA19710825 Simoni Gilberto Saeco 50"
2003-03-28 : Baga - Vic - 176 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom 4h30'53"
2 SUI19710510 Zberg Beat Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
3 ITA19750328 Commesso Salvatore Saeco m.t.
4 ESP19750520 Galvez Lopez Isaac Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
5 ESP19720229 Castresana Del val Angel Once - Eroski m.t.
6 ESP19761130 Bayarri Esteve Gonzalo Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
7 ESP19780409 Riera valls Jordi Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
8 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Once - Eroski m.t.
9 ESP19740214 Latasa Lasa David Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
10 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav US Postal Service - Berry Floor m.t.
11 ITA19720814 Serpellini Marco Lampre m.t.
12 COL19721124 Casero Moreno Rafael Paternina - Costa Almeria m.t.
13 ESP19740829 Torrent Tarres Carlos Paternina - Costa Almeria m.t.
14 NED19770616 Engels Addy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
15 DEN19740601 Rasmussen Michael Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
historic
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Bernabeu Armengol David
2004 - 2.1
1 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim
2 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017