A travers les Flandres 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Saturday 16 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
A travers les Flandres 2017
WorldTour UCI WorldTour
2017-03-22 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Floors QST 4:47:26
2 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Quick-Step Floors QST 39"
3 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
4 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
5 NED19930621 Groenewegen Dylan Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1.03.
6 BEL19900916 Naesen Oliver AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
8 NED19920521 Van Baarle Dylan Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
9 AUS19861002 Docker Mitchell Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
10 FRA19930710 Senechal Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
11 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
12 DEN19840831 Breschel Matti Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
13 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
14 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
15 AUT19920110 Pöstlberger Lukas Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
16 NED19920825 Teunissen Mike Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
17 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
18 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
19 NED19850117 Langeveld Sebastian Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
20 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
21 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
22 BEL19820513 Wynants Maarten Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
23 BEL19931220 Vliegen Loic BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
24 SUI19850822 Hollenstein Reto Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
25 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Quick-Step Floors QST 1.08.
26 BEL19911112 Van Hoecke Gijs Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
27 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
28 BEL19880728 Vanmarcke Sep Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1.35.
29 BEL19890511 Wallays Jelle Lotto-Soudal LTS 1.51.
30 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN 1.54.
31 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
32 IRL19901016 Bennett Sam Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
33 BEL19870210 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
34 AUS19870927 Dempster Zakkari Israel Cyling Academy ICA m.t.
35 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
36 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
37 BEL19900915 Jans Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
38 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
39 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Direct Energie DEN m.t.
40 BEL19920929 Van Lerberghe Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
41 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
42 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
43 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
44 BEL19931124 De Buyst Jasper Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
45 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
46 BEL19880929 De Vreese Laurens Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
47 BEL19860409 Maes Nikolas Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
48 GER19921104 Sütterlin Jasha Movistar Team MOV m.t.
49 FRA19921211 Laporte Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
50 FRA19861112 Offredo Yoann Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
51 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu FDJ FDJ m.t.
52 GER19940306 Politt Nils Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
53 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
54 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
55 NED19880616 Ligthart Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
56 SLO19931023 Pibernik Luka Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
57 BEL19821221 Keisse Iljo Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
58 GER19860205 Kluge Roger Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
59 BEL19900313 Backaert Frederik Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
60 BEL19931008 Van Rooy Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.HC.
1 Debusschere Jens
2 Coquard Bryan
2015 - ME 1.HC.
1 Wallays Jelle
2 Theuns Edward
2014 - ME 1.HC.
1 Terpstra Niki
2 Farrar Tyler
2013 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gatto Oscar
2 Bozic Borut
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Terpstra Niki
2 Chavanel Sylvain
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Nuyens Nick
2 Thomas Geraint
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Breschel Matti
2 Leukemans Björn
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Van Impe Kevin
2 Eeckhout Niko
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 De Jongh Steven
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Eeckhout Niko
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Veuchelen Frederik
2 Hunt Jeremy
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 Hammond Roger
2004 - 1.2
1 Capelle Ludovic
2 Kirsipuu Jan
2003 - 1.2
1 McEwen Robbie
2 Cooke Baden
2002 - 1.2
1 Cooke Baden
2 Bodrogi Lazlo
2001 - 1.2
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 Peeters Wilfrid
2000 - 1.2
1 Hoffman Tristan
2 Van Petegem Peter
1999 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Van Haecke Michel
1998 - 1.2
1 Steels Tom
2 Capiot Johan
1997 - 1.2
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Auger Ludovic
1996 - 1.2
1 Hoffman Tristan
2 Van Hooydonck Edwig
1995 - 1.2
1 Nijdam Jelle
2 Steels Tom
1994 - 1.2
1 Bomans Carlo
2 Sergeant Marc
1993 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Ballerini Franco
1992 - 1.2
1 Ludwig Olaf
2 Zanoli Michel
1991 - 1.2
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Raab Uwe
1990 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Van Der Poel Adri
1989 - 1.2
1 De Wolt Dirk
2 De Rooy Theo
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017