Tour Down Under 2018 - CyclingbaseTour Down Under 2018 - CyclingbaseTour Down Under 2018 - CyclingbaseTour Down Under 2018 - CyclingbaseTour Down Under 2018 - CyclingbaseTour Down Under 2018 - CyclingbaseTour Down Under 2018 - CyclingbaseTour Down Under 2018 - CyclingbaseTour Down Under 2018 - CyclingbaseTour Down Under 2018 - CyclingbaseTour Down Under 2018 - CyclingbaseTour Down Under 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 Vendredi 17 Août 2018 
 
 
 
 
Résultats
Tour Down Under 2018
WorldTour UCI WorldTour
16.01.2018 : Classement général
Place Code UCI Nom prénom Nation Equipes Code Temps/Ecart Points Uci
16.01.2018 : Port Adelaide - Lyndoch - 145 km
Place Code UCI Nom prénom Nation Equipes Code Temps/Ecart Points Uci
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 3:50:2
2 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Mitchelton - Scott MTS m.t.
3 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
4 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
5 ITA19941112 Consonni Simone UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
6 GER19940708 Bauhaus Phil Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
7 AUS19890312 Haas Nathan Team Katusha Alpecin TKA m.t.
8 ITA19840106 Montaguti Matteo AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
10 ITA19950419 Minali Riccardo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
11 NZL19910502 Bevin Patrick BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
12 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
13 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Mitchelton - Scott MTS m.t.
14 GBR19951104 Lawless Christopher Team Sky SKY m.t.
15 DEN19951218 Pedersen Mads Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
16 AUS19960119 Welsford Samuel Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
16 AUS19960119 Welsford Samuel Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ACA m.t.
17 AUS19920908 McCarthy Jay Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
18 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
19 JPN19830410 Beppu Fumiyuki Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
20 CAN19910912 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ GRF m.t.
Leader :
Place Code UCI Nom prénom Nation Equipes Code Points Uci
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS Pts.
17.01.2018 : King William Road, Unley - Mount Barker Road, Stirling - 148.8 km
Place Code UCI Nom prénom Nation Equipes Code Temps/Ecart Points Uci
1 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Mitchelton - Scott MTS 4:03:55
2 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Mitchelton - Scott MTS m.t.
3 AUS19920908 McCarthy Jay Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
4 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
5 AUS19890312 Haas Nathan Team Katusha Alpecin TKA m.t.
6 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
7 ESP19871007 Izagirre Insausti Gorka Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
8 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
9 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
10 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Movistar Team MOV m.t.
11 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
12 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony Groupama-FDJ GRF m.t.
13 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
14 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale EFD m.t.
15 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
16 AUS19891028 Roe Timothy Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
16 AUS19891028 Roe Timothy Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team BSC m.t.
17 ITA19941112 Consonni Simone UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
18 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
19 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
20 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
Leader :
Place Code UCI Nom prénom Nation Equipes Code Points Uci
1 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Mitchelton - Scott MTS Pts.
18.01.2018 : Colley Tce, Glenelg - The Esplanade, Victor Harbor - 146.5 km
Place Code UCI Nom prénom Nation Equipes Code Temps/Ecart Points Uci
1 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Quick-Step Floors QST 3:04:40
2 GER19940708 Bauhaus Phil Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
3 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Mitchelton - Scott MTS m.t.
4 ITA19941112 Consonni Simone UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
5 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
6 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale EFD m.t.
7 AUS19931222 Edmondson Alexander Mitchelton - Scott MTS m.t.
8 AUS19870927 Dempster Zakkari Israel Cyling Academy ICA m.t.
9 BEL19830722 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
10 AUS19920908 McCarthy Jay Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
11 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
12 ESP19871007 Izagirre Insausti Gorka Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
13 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
14 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
15 DEN19951218 Pedersen Mads Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
16 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
17 ITA19950419 Minali Riccardo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
18 COL19960926 Restrepo Diosa Jaime Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin TKA m.t.
19 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Mitchelton - Scott MTS m.t.
20 AUS19890312 Haas Nathan Team Katusha Alpecin TKA m.t.
Leader :
Place Code UCI Nom prénom Nation Equipes Code Points Uci
1 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Mitchelton - Scott MTS Pts.
19.01.2018 : The Parade, Norwood - Greenhill Road, Uraidla - 128 km
Place Code UCI Nom prénom Nation Equipes Code Temps/Ecart Points Uci
1 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Bora-Hansgrohe BOH 3:21:07
2 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Mitchelton - Scott MTS m.t.
3 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
4 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
5 AUS19920908 McCarthy Jay Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
6 BEL19830722 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
7 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
8 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
9 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 LUX19840719 Didier Laurent Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
11 COL19970113 Bernal Gomez Egan Arley Team Sky SKY m.t.
12 FRA19860317 Chérel Mikael AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
13 AUT19900617 Preidler Georg Groupama-FDJ GRF m.t.
14 AUS19880111 Meyer Cameron Mitchelton - Scott MTS m.t.
15 NZL19900407 Bennett George Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
16 POR19940706 Guerreiro Ruben Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
17 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
18 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
19 AUS19880604 Earle Nathan Israel Cyling Academy ICA m.t.
20 ESP19871007 Izagirre Insausti Gorka Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
Leader :
Place Code UCI Nom prénom Nation Equipes Code Points Uci
1 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Bora-Hansgrohe BOH Pts.
20.01.2018 : McLaren Vale - Brookman Road, Willunga Hill - 151.5 km
Place Code UCI Nom prénom Nation Equipes Code Temps/Ecart Points Uci
Leader :
Place Code UCI Nom prénom Nation Equipes Code Points Uci
21.01.2018 : King William Street, Adelaide - 90 km
Place Code UCI Nom prénom Nation Equipes Code Temps/Ecart Points Uci
Historique
2017 - WorldTour
1 Porte Richie
2 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban
2016 - WorldTour
1 Gerrans Simon
2 Porte Richie
2015 - WorldTour
1 Dennis Rohan
2 Porte Richie
2014 - WorldTour
1 Gerrans Simon
2 Evans Cadel
2013 - WorldTour
1 Slagter Tom Jelte
2 Moreno Bazan Javier
2012 - WorldTour
1 Gerrans Simon
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2011 - ProTour
1 Meyer Cameron
2 Goss Matthew Harley
2010 - ProTour
1 Greipel André
2 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon
2009 - ProTour
1 Davis Allan
2 O'Grady Stuart
2008 - ProTour
1 Greipel André
2 Davis Allan
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Elmiger Martin
2 Menzies Karl
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Gerrans Simon
2 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon
2 Davis Allan
2004 - 2.3
1 Jonker Patrick
2 McEwen Robbie
2003 - 2.3
1 Astarloza Charreau Mikel
2 Kristensen Lennie
2002 - 2.3
1 Rogers Michael
2 Botcharov Alexandre
2001 - 2.3
1 O'Grady Stuart
2 Hundertmarck Kai
2000 - 2.3
1 Maignan Gilles
2 O'Grady Stuart
1999 - 2.3
1 O'Grady Stuart
2 Skibby Jesper
 
 
Femmes
18.08.2018 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)
20.08.2018 Trophée d'Or Féminin
25.08.2018 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
28.08.2018 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
04.09.2018 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
05.09.2018 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
07.09.2018 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
09.09.2018 Chrono Champenois
16.09.2018 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
06.10.2018 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
Hommes
19.08.2018 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
25.08.2018 Tour d'Espagne
26.08.2018 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
27.08.2018 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
29.08.2018 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
31.08.2018 Tour of Alberta
05.09.2018 Tour of Xingtai
07.09.2018 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
07.09.2018 Tour de Hokkaido
08.09.2018 The Reading 120
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018