Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2007 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2007 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2007 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2007 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2007 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2007 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2007 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2007 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2007 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2007 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2007 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2007 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Monday 29 2017 1671688 guests - 640 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2007
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2007-03-27 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA
2 ITA19830901 Ricco Riccardo Saunier Duval - Prodir 8"
3 ITA19830903 Pierfelici Luca Aurum Hotels 25"
4 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael T-Mobile Team 34"
5 ITA19840701 Possoni Morris Lampre - Fondital 56"
6 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Predictor - Lotto 1.01.
7 ITA19810713 Lorenzetto Mirco Team Milram MRM 1.03.
8 ITA19740729 Giunti Massimo Miche MIE 1.04.
9 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Barloworld BAR 1.07.
10 ITA19760102 Di Luca Danilo Liquigas LIQ 1.12.
11 ESP19830718 Navarro Garcia Daniel Pro Team Astana AST 1.17.
12 RUS19780525 Petrov Evgeny Tinkoff Credit Systems 1.21.
13 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester Lampre - Fondital 1.32.
14 ITA19770708 Tiralongo Paolo Lampre - Fondital m.t.
15 ITA19800610 Marzano Marco Lampre - Fondital m.t.
2007-03-27 : Ricione - Ricione - 95 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19710727 Bertolini Alessandro Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia 2.12.20
2 RUS19820129 Brutt Pavel Tinkoff Credit Systems m.t.
3 ITA19830903 Pierfelici Luca Aurum Hotels m.t.
4 ITA19791002 De Nobile Ivan Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol 41"
5 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Liquigas LIQ m.t.
6 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
7 IRL19760508 Power Ciaran Navigators Insurance Cycling Team m.t.
8 ITA19840301 Marzoli Samuele Team LPR m.t.
9 GER19780127 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner m.t.
10 ITA19811103 Loria Domineco Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19710727 Bertolini Alessandro Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia Pts.
2007-03-27 Misano Adriatico - Misano Adriatico CLM Equipe 12
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 SIL Silence - Lotto 13.39
2 MRM Team Milram 6"
3 T-Mobile Team 9"
4 AST Pro Team Astana 12"
5 Gerolsteiner 14"
6 ASA Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo m.t.
7 Tinkoff Credit Systems 20"
8 LIQ Liquigas 21"
10 Aurum Hotels 25"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19820129 Brutt Pavel Tinkoff Credit Systems Pts.
2007-03-28 : Castel S. Pietro Terme - Faenza - 175 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 4.28.00
2 ITA19830901 Ricco Riccardo Saunier Duval - Prodir 6"
3 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael T-Mobile Team m.t.
4 ITA19840701 Possoni Morris Lampre - Fondital m.t.
5 ITA19740729 Giunti Massimo Miche MIE m.t.
6 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Barloworld BAR m.t.
7 ITA19810713 Lorenzetto Mirco Team Milram MRM 38"
8 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
9 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Tenax - Menikini m.t.
10 ITA19761003 Ferrara Raffaele Team LPR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19830903 Pierfelici Luca Aurum Hotels Pts.
2007-03-29 : Scandiano - Serramazzoni - 165 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19760102 Di Luca Danilo Liquigas LIQ 4.23.07
2 ITA19830901 Ricco Riccardo Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
3 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Barloworld BAR m.t.
4 POL19790529 Szczawinski Krzyszof Miche MIE m.t.
5 SUI19820405 Schwab Hubert Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
6 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Tenax - Menikini m.t.
7 ITA19810713 Lorenzetto Mirco Team Milram MRM m.t.
8 AUS19830524 Lloyd Matthew Predictor - Lotto m.t.
9 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
10 SUI19820913 Stalder Florian Team Volksbank m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19830903 Pierfelici Luca Aurum Hotels Pts.
2007-03-30 : Carpi - Finale Emilia - 184 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19780127 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner 4.24.34
2 ITA19820304 Rigotto Elia Team Milram MRM m.t.
3 GER19820716 Greipel André T-Mobile Team m.t.
4 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
5 ITA19830309 Ferrari Roberto Tenax - Menikini m.t.
6 IRL19760508 Power Ciaran Navigators Insurance Cycling Team m.t.
7 ITA19811103 Loria Domineco Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol m.t.
8 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Navigators Insurance Cycling Team m.t.
9 ITA19840301 Marzoli Samuele Team LPR m.t.
10 POL19790529 Szczawinski Krzyszof Miche MIE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19830903 Pierfelici Luca Aurum Hotels Pts.
2007-03-31 : Casalgrande - Sassuolo - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830901 Ricco Riccardo Saunier Duval - Prodir 4.16.33
2 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
3 ITA19810713 Lorenzetto Mirco Team Milram MRM 21"
4 ITA19760102 Di Luca Danilo Liquigas LIQ m.t.
5 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Barloworld BAR m.t.
6 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
7 SUI19820913 Stalder Florian Team Volksbank m.t.
8 ITA19701015 Gasperoni Cristian Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
9 ITA19840701 Possoni Morris Lampre - Fondital m.t.
10 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Predictor - Lotto m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017