All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Thursday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2013
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2013-03-20 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 14:15:12
2 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre - Merida LAM 1:35
3 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 1:48
4 ITA19771126 Basso Ivan Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 1:59
5 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 2:09
6 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team NetApp – Endura TNE 2:14
7 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 2:36
8 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 2:41
9 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio MTN Qhubeka MTN 3:11
10 ITA19850605 Taborre Fabio Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN 3:19
11 IRL19830907 Deignan Philip Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC 3:27
12 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 3:36
13 COL19860305 Quintero Norena Carlos Julian Colombia COL 3:47
14 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR 4:26
15 POR19850404 Pimanta Costa Mendes José Joao Team NetApp – Endura TNE 5:13
2013-03-20 : Gatteo - Gatteo - 99.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 2:22:15
2 ITA19830614 Gavazzi Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 1"
3 ITA19840716 Bazzana Alessandro Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
4 ITA19880605 Baggio Filippo Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest CEF m.t.
5 BEL19900205 Sprengers Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
6 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
7 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
8 POL19840911 Matysiak Bartlomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
9 ITA19871001 Zamparella Marco Utensilnord ORA24.EU UNA m.t.
10 RUS19880206 Shilov Sergey Lokosphinx LOK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND Pts.
2013-03-20 Sant Angelo - Gatteo Mare CLM par Equipe 11.196
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 KAT Team Katusha 13.15
2 CAN Cannondale Pro Cycling 5"
3 TNE Team NetApp – Endura 8"
4 LAM Lampre - Merida 11"
5 LOK Lokosphinx 11"
6 RVL Team Rusvelo 17"
7 AST Pro Team Astana 21"
8 ADP ASC Dukla Praha 22"
9 VIN Vini Fantini- Selle Italia 23"
10 CCC CCC Polsat Polkowice 26"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19850109 Belkov Maxim Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2013-03-21 : Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone - 162.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 4:33:23
2 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 34"
3 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre - Merida LAM 1.11.
4 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
5 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 1.15.
6 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
7 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
8 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team NetApp – Endura TNE 1.16.
9 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio MTN Qhubeka MTN 1.20.
10 ITA19771126 Basso Ivan Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 1.38.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM Pts.
2013-03-22 : Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno - 157 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre - Merida LAM 4:10:18
2 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
3 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
4 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
5 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
6 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
7 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS m.t.
8 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
9 ITA19771126 Basso Ivan Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
10 COL19840308 Chalapud Gomez Robinson Eduardo Colombia COL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM Pts.
2013-03-23 : Crevalcore - Crevalcore CLM Ind - 14.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Lampre - Merida LAM 16:14
2 RUS19901012 Vorobev Anton Team Katusha KAT 14"
3 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 16"
4 RSA19870213 Venter Jacobus MTN Qhubeka MTN 30"
5 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Rusvelo RVL 31"
6 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 39"
7 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp – Endura TNE 41"
8 RUS19920210 Sveshnikov Kirill Lokosphinx LOK 42"
9 SWE19800517 Kessiakoff Fredrik Pro Team Astana AST 43"
10 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Lokosphinx LOK 45"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM Pts.
2013-03-24 : Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese - 141.1 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 3:00:13
2 ITA19871116 Mazzi Alessandro Utensilnord ORA24.EU UNA 13"
3 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Lokosphinx LOK 1.28.
4 RUS19880206 Shilov Sergey Lokosphinx LOK 1.33.
5 ITA19870117 Ponzi Simone Pro Team Astana AST 1.37.
6 ITA19890327 Rosa Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 1.44.
7 COL19860305 Quintero Norena Carlos Julian Colombia COL 2.29.
8 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Team Katusha KAT 2.32.
9 ITA19880822 Coledan Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 2.40.
10 SLO19920515 Pavlin Simon Adria Mobil ADR 3.11.
historic
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Barta Jan
2 Huzarski Bartosz
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Sella Emanuele
2 Ulissi Diego
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Santaromita Ivan
2 Niemiec Przemyslaw
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Evans Cadel
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Evans Cadel
2 Garzelli Stefano
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Scarponi Michele
2 Ricco Riccardo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Nibali Vincenzo
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Pellizotti Franco
2 Facci Mauro
2004 - 2.3
1 Figueras Giuliano
2 Celestino Mirko
2003 - 2.3
1 Celestino Mirko
2 Casagrande Francesco
2002 - 2.3
1 Casagrande Francesco
2 Luttenberger Peter
2001 - 2.3
1 Ivanov Ruslan
2 Frigo Dario
2000 - 2.3
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Belli Wladimir
1999 - 2.3
1 Vainsteins Romans
2 Ortenzi Gian-Mario
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018