All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 11 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2015
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2015-03-26 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RSA19920221 Meintjes Louis MTN Qhubeka MTN 14:31:42
2 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Team Sky SKY 2"
3 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 46"
4 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Bardiani CSF BAR 1:01
5 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 2:31
6 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Team Sky SKY 2:38
7 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli AND 2:39
8 ITA19850707 Stortoni Simone Androni Giocattoli AND 3:12
9 ITA19850106 Agnoli Valerio Astana Pro Team AST 3:33
10 COL19860305 Quintero Norena Carlos Julian Colombia COL 3:35
11 ITA19821119 Reda Francesco Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE 4:09
12 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Southeast STH 4:11
13 ITA19890913 Santoro Antonio MG.Kvis-Vega VHS 4:26
14 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 5:14
15 ITA19930504 Petilli Simone Unieuro Wilier UNI 5:33
16 ITA19891102 Zardini Edoardo Bardiani CSF BAR 6:46
17 COL19871210 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis Team Sky SKY 7:23
18 GBR19810319 Cummings Stephen MTN Qhubeka MTN 8:34
19 SLO19950712 Novak Domen Adria Mobil ADR 9:02
20 SLO19891029 Roglic Primoz Adria Mobil ADR 10:07
21 SLO19850813 Bole Grega CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 12:16
22 COL19821123 Montana Cadena Freddy Emir Movistar Continental Team MOT 13:47
23 DEN19920409 Kragh Andersen Asbjorn Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 14:00
24 BEL19911028 Campenaerts Victor Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 14:30
25 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Roth - Skoda ROT 15:33
2015-03-26 : Gatteo - Gatteo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Southeast STH 2:20:13
2 SLO19850813 Bole Grega CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
3 DEN19900702 Clausen Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
4 DEN19920409 Kragh Andersen Asbjorn Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
5 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Team Sky SKY m.t.
6 COL19891121 Avila Vanegas Edwin Alcibiades Colombia COL m.t.
7 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Southeast STH m.t.
8 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE m.t.
9 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
10 ITA19870117 Ponzi Simone Southeast STH m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Southeast STH Pts.
2015-03-26 Gatteo a Mare - Gatteo
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 CCC CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 14:49
2 SKY Team Sky 1"
3 MTN MTN Qhubeka 4"
4 AND Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 8"
5 COL Colombia 9"
6 RVL Team Rusvelo 11"
7 TBW Team Trefor - Blue Water 16"
8 ITA Equipe nationale d'Italie 17"
9 IDE Team IDEA 2010 ASD 19"
10 CCC CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 20"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC Pts.
2015-03-27 : Cesenatico - Sogliano al Rubicone
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Team Sky SKY 4:28:10
2 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 16"
3 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Bardiani CSF BAR 21"
4 ITA19850106 Agnoli Valerio Astana Pro Team AST 57"
5 COL19860305 Quintero Norena Carlos Julian Colombia COL m.t.
6 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Southeast STH 1:01
7 DEN19920409 Kragh Andersen Asbjorn Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 1:05
8 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Team Sky SKY 1:07
9 RSA19920221 Meintjes Louis MTN Qhubeka MTN 1:07
10 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli AND 1:10
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Team Sky SKY Pts.
2015-03-28 : Calderara di Reno - Crevalcore
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Androni Giocattoli AND 3:33:05
2 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Southeast STH m.t.
3 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
4 ITA19901214 Ruffoni Nicola Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
5 POL19840911 Matysiak Bartlomiej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
6 ITA19920408 Gasparrini Rino Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
7 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Roth - Skoda ROT m.t.
8 DEN19920409 Kragh Andersen Asbjorn Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
9 ITA19890201 Fortin Filippo GM Cyclcing Team GMC m.t.
10 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Team Sky SKY Pts.
2015-03-29 : Pavullo nel Frignano - Roccapelago
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RSA19920221 Meintjes Louis MTN Qhubeka MTN 3:54:24
2 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 1:12
3 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
4 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Team Sky SKY m.t.
5 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 1:15
6 COL19871210 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis Team Sky SKY 1:17
7 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
8 COL19821123 Montana Cadena Freddy Emir Movistar Continental Team MOT 1:23
9 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli AND 2:22
10 ITA19821119 Reda Francesco Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE 2:30
historic
2014 - ME 2.1.
1 Kennaugh Peter
2 Cataldo Dario
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Ulissi Diego
2 Cunego Damiano
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Barta Jan
2 Huzarski Bartosz
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Sella Emanuele
2 Ulissi Diego
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Santaromita Ivan
2 Niemiec Przemyslaw
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Evans Cadel
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Evans Cadel
2 Garzelli Stefano
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Scarponi Michele
2 Ricco Riccardo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Nibali Vincenzo
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Pellizotti Franco
2 Facci Mauro
2004 - 2.3
1 Figueras Giuliano
2 Celestino Mirko
2003 - 2.3
1 Celestino Mirko
2 Casagrande Francesco
2002 - 2.3
1 Casagrande Francesco
2 Luttenberger Peter
2001 - 2.3
1 Ivanov Ruslan
2 Frigo Dario
2000 - 2.3
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Belli Wladimir
1999 - 2.3
1 Vainsteins Romans
2 Ortenzi Gian-Mario
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017