Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2017 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2017 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2017 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2017 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2017 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2017 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2017 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2017 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2017 - CyclingbaseSemaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Saturday 18 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali 2017
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2017-03-23 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN 13:37:51
2 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 16"
3 ESP19930110 Roson Garcia Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 31"
4 COL19970113 Bernal Gomez Egan Arley Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 48"
5 COL19870321 Torres Agudelo Rodolfo Andres Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 49"
6 USA19910207 Boswell Ian Team Sky SKY 1:04
7 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 1:29
8 FRA19880101 Sicard Romain Direct Energie DEN 1:37
9 RUS19890120 Pozdnyakov Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 1:54
10 ITA19891215 Gaffurini Nicola Sangemini - MG. K VIS SAN 2:04
11 ERI19940123 Kudus Ghebremedhin Merhawi Dimension Data DDD 2:16
12 RUS19950517 Strakhov Dmitry Lokosphinx LOK 2.27.
13 ITA19881226 Canola Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 2:34
14 ITA19840430 Santaromita Ivan Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 2:37
15 ITA19901025 Cattaneo Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 2:45
16 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny Team Sky SKY 3:08
17 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 4:15
18 ITA19900927 Gazzara Michele Sangemini - MG. K VIS SAN 4:55
19 ITA19900217 Orrico Davide Sangemini - MG. K VIS SAN 6:34
20 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 6:35
21 ITA19910311 Senni Manuel BMC Racing Team BMC 6:42
22 GBR19950330 Geoghegan Hart Tao Team Sky SKY 7:21
23 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Dimension Data DDD 7:24
24 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 7:24
25 RUS19940406 Arslanov Ildar Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ 9:36
2017-03-23 : Gatteo - Gatteo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19860719 Pichon Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 2:08:34
2 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN m.t.
3 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY 19"
4 ITA19931020 Malucelli Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
5 ITA19881226 Canola Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
6 CZE19930317 Sisr Frantisek CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
7 RSA19940813 Gibbons Ryan Dimension Data DDD m.t.
8 ITA19890201 Fortin Filippo Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
9 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
10 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19860719 Pichon Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO Pts.
2017-03-23 Gatteo a Mare - Gatteo CLM par Equipe
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 CCC CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 14:57
2 SKY Team Sky 2"
3 DEN Direct Energie 13"
4 DDD Dimension Data 15"
5 AND Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 17"
6 CPT Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 17"
7 SAN Sangemini - MG. K VIS 28"
8 LOK Lokosphinx 29"
9 WGN Team Wiggins 32"
10 FVC Fortuneo - Vital Concept 34"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN Pts.
2017-03-24 : Riccione - Sogliano al Rubicone
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 3:31:26
2 FRA19860116 Jeannesson Arnold Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 7"
3 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
4 ESP19930110 Roson Garcia Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
5 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
6 COL19970113 Bernal Gomez Egan Arley Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
7 RUS19890120 Pozdnyakov Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
8 ITA19891207 Celano Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO m.t.
9 COL19870321 Torres Agudelo Rodolfo Andres Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 12"
10 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 26"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT Pts.
2017-03-25 : Crevalcore - Crevalcore
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19940224 Boudat Thomas Direct Energie DEN 3:57:50
2 POL19971030 Banaszek Alan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
3 AUS19850411 Clarke William Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
4 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
5 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
6 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
7 BLR19911104 Bazhkou Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club MCC m.t.
8 USA19950505 Oien Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
9 ITA19931103 Salvietti Niccolo' Sangemini - MG. K VIS SAN m.t.
10 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT Pts.
2017-03-26 : Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN 3:44:32
2 COL19870321 Torres Agudelo Rodolfo Andres Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
3 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
4 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
5 ITA19891215 Gaffurini Nicola Sangemini - MG. K VIS SAN m.t.
6 ESP19930110 Roson Garcia Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
7 RUS19890120 Pozdnyakov Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
8 ITA19901025 Cattaneo Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
9 COL19970113 Bernal Gomez Egan Arley Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
10 USA19910207 Boswell Ian Team Sky SKY m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 2.1.
1 Firsanov Sergey
2 Finetto Mauro
2015 - ME 2.1.
1 Meintjes Louis
2 Swift Ben
2014 - ME 2.1.
1 Kennaugh Peter
2 Cataldo Dario
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Ulissi Diego
2 Cunego Damiano
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Barta Jan
2 Huzarski Bartosz
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Sella Emanuele
2 Ulissi Diego
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Santaromita Ivan
2 Niemiec Przemyslaw
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Evans Cadel
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Evans Cadel
2 Garzelli Stefano
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Scarponi Michele
2 Ricco Riccardo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Nibali Vincenzo
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Pellizotti Franco
2 Facci Mauro
2004 - 2.3
1 Figueras Giuliano
2 Celestino Mirko
2003 - 2.3
1 Celestino Mirko
2 Casagrande Francesco
2002 - 2.3
1 Casagrande Francesco
2 Luttenberger Peter
2001 - 2.3
1 Ivanov Ruslan
2 Frigo Dario
2000 - 2.3
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Belli Wladimir
1999 - 2.3
1 Vainsteins Romans
2 Ortenzi Gian-Mario
 
 
Women
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017