Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Sunday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke 2015
WorldTour UCI WorldTour
2015-03-27 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY 5:15:00
2 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Etixx-Quickstep EQS 25"
3 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Etixx-Quickstep EQS 38"
4 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 BEL19880728 Vanmarcke Sep Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
6 DEN19840831 Breschel Matti Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
7 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
8 NZL19850407 Bauer Jack Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
9 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
10 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
11 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
12 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
13 GBR19900310 Rowe Luke Team Sky SKY m.t.
14 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
15 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
16 FRA19861112 Offredo Yoann FDJ FDJ m.t.
17 FRA19841126 Jerome Vincent Team Europcar EUC m.t.
18 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
19 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
20 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
21 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
22 GER19830630 Burghardt Marcus BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
23 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
24 NED19920521 Van Baarle Dylan Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
25 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
26 GBR19870525 Stannard Ian Team Sky SKY 46"
27 BEL19840425 Vandenbergh Stijn Etixx-Quickstep EQS 47"
28 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team Katusha KAT 57"
29 BEL19910929 Waeytens Zico Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
30 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 1.14.
31 NED19781203 Tankink Bram Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1.17.
32 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre BMC Racing Team BMC 1.26.
33 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Team Katusha KAT 2.14.
34 DEN19850430 Morkov Michael Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 3.21.
35 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick Team Europcar EUC m.t.
36 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
37 NED19830513 Hoogerland Johnny Team Roompot ROO m.t.
38 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
39 FRA19901202 Tulik Angelo Team Europcar EUC m.t.
40 FRA19850806 Delage Mickael FDJ FDJ m.t.
41 BEL19930625 Capiot Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
42 SUI19800117 Rast Gregory Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
43 BEL19900313 Backaert Frederik Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
44 FRA19830825 Bernaudeau Giovanni Team Europcar EUC m.t.
45 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
46 CAN19900927 Houle Hugo AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
47 ITA19850211 Selvaggi Mirco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
48 NZL19810110 Roulston Hayden Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
49 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
50 ITA19840716 Marangoni Alan Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
51 FRA19830106 Pichot Alexandre Team Europcar EUC m.t.
52 ESP19800205 Irizar Arranburu Markel Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
53 BEL19890726 Vermote Julien Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
54 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
55 BEL19880929 De Vreese Laurens Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
56 SUI19860929 Schär Michael BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
57 RSA19890203 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
58 NED19820908 De Kort Koen Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
59 CAN19910912 Duchesne Antoine Team Europcar EUC m.t.
60 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
historic
2014 - WorldTour
1 Sagan Peter
2 Terpstra Niki
2013 - WorldTour
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Sagan Peter
2012 - WorldTour
1 Boonen Tom
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Roelandts Jurgen
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Boonen Tom
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Boonen Tom
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Arvesen Kurt Asle
2 Kopp David
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Cancellara Fabian
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Ballan Alessandro
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Klier Andreas
2004 - 1.1
1 Boonen Tom
2 Kirsipuu Jan
2003 - 1.1
1 De Jongh Steven
2 Wesemann Steffen
2002 - 1.1
1 Pieri Dario
2 Planckaert Jo
2001 - 1.1
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Wesemann Steffen
2000 - 1.1
1 Ivanov Sergueï
2 Van Bondt Geert
1999 - 1.1
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Tchmil Andreï
1998 - 1.1
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Bartoli Michele
1997 - 1.1
1 Van Dijk Henrick
2 Fornaciari Paolo
1996 - 1.1
1 Bomans Carlo
2 Van Petegem Peter
1995 - 1.1
1 Leysen Bart
2 Wesemann Steffen
1994 - 1.1
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Ekimov Vjatceslav
1993 - 1.1
1 Cipollini Mario
2 Ludwig Olaf
1992 - 1.1
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Veenstra Wiebren
1991 - 1.1
1 Ludwig Olaf
2 Anderson Phil
1990 - 1.1
1 Lilholt Soren
2 Roscioli Fabio
1989 - 1.1
1 Planckaert Eddy
2 Van Der Poel Adri
1983 - 1.1
1 Tackaert William
2 Oosterbosch Bert
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-12-11 Gran Premio de San José
2017-12-13 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-13 Vuelta al Tachira
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017