Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Sunday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke 2016
WorldTour UCI WorldTour
2016-03-25 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Team Sky SKY 4:49:34
2 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff TNK 4"
3 GBR19870525 Stannard Ian Team Sky SKY 11"
4 SUI19810318 Cancellara Fabian Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
5 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
6 NED19851230 Boom Lars Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
7 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
8 BEL19880728 Vanmarcke Sep Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
9 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
10 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
11 BEL19830722 Devenyns Dries IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
12 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
13 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Etixx-Quickstep EQS 15"
14 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
15 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Etixx-Quickstep EQS 2.32.
16 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich IAM Cycling IAM 4.48.
17 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
18 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Movistar Team MOV m.t.
19 NED19920521 Van Baarle Dylan Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
20 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
21 GER19830630 Burghardt Marcus BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
22 NED19930111 Roosen Timo Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
23 GBR19900310 Rowe Luke Team Sky SKY m.t.
24 BEL19840425 Vandenbergh Stijn Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
25 CAN19910912 Duchesne Antoine Direct Energie DEN m.t.
26 FRA19860820 Gaudin Damien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
27 BEL19880929 De Vreese Laurens Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
28 SUI19860929 Schär Michael BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
29 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
30 NED19781203 Tankink Bram Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
31 POL19911207 Wisniowski Lukasz Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
32 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
33 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Direct Energie DEN m.t.
34 POL19840429 Golas Michal Team Sky SKY m.t.
35 GBR19900212 Thwaites Scott Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
36 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
37 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
38 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
39 ITA19890831 Puccio Salvatore Team Sky SKY m.t.
40 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
41 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar Tinkoff TNK 4.52.
42 BEL19890511 Wallays Jelle Lotto-Soudal LTS 6.18.
43 BEL19890321 Declercq Tim Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 6.54.
44 BEL19870401 Van Melsen Kevin Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
45 POR19890306 Oliveira Nelson Filipe Movistar Team MOV m.t.
46 NOR19900208 Breen Vegard Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC m.t.
47 ITA19910212 Antonini Simone Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
48 GER19940306 Politt Nils Team Katusha KAT m.t.
49 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
50 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
51 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Movistar Team MOV m.t.
52 DEN19850430 Morkov Michael Team Katusha KAT m.t.
53 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
54 NED19880616 Ligthart Pim Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
55 NED19850218 Van Emden Jos Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
56 BEL19820513 Wynants Maarten Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
57 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
58 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
59 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Roompot Oranje Peloton ROP m.t.
60 FRA19840411 Turgot Sébastien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
historic
2015 - WorldTour
1 Thomas Geraint
2 Stybar Zdenek
2014 - WorldTour
1 Sagan Peter
2 Terpstra Niki
2013 - WorldTour
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Sagan Peter
2012 - WorldTour
1 Boonen Tom
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Roelandts Jurgen
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Boonen Tom
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Boonen Tom
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Arvesen Kurt Asle
2 Kopp David
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Cancellara Fabian
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Ballan Alessandro
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Klier Andreas
2004 - 1.1
1 Boonen Tom
2 Kirsipuu Jan
2003 - 1.1
1 De Jongh Steven
2 Wesemann Steffen
2002 - 1.1
1 Pieri Dario
2 Planckaert Jo
2001 - 1.1
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Wesemann Steffen
2000 - 1.1
1 Ivanov Sergueï
2 Van Bondt Geert
1999 - 1.1
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Tchmil Andreï
1998 - 1.1
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Bartoli Michele
1997 - 1.1
1 Van Dijk Henrick
2 Fornaciari Paolo
1996 - 1.1
1 Bomans Carlo
2 Van Petegem Peter
1995 - 1.1
1 Leysen Bart
2 Wesemann Steffen
1994 - 1.1
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Ekimov Vjatceslav
1993 - 1.1
1 Cipollini Mario
2 Ludwig Olaf
1992 - 1.1
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Veenstra Wiebren
1991 - 1.1
1 Ludwig Olaf
2 Anderson Phil
1990 - 1.1
1 Lilholt Soren
2 Roscioli Fabio
1989 - 1.1
1 Planckaert Eddy
2 Van Der Poel Adri
1983 - 1.1
1 Tackaert William
2 Oosterbosch Bert
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017