Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Thursday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke 2017
WorldTour UCI WorldTour
2017-03-24 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC 4:48:17
2 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
3 BEL19900916 Naesen Oliver AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
4 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica - Scott ORS 40"
5 AUT19920110 Pöstlberger Lukas Bora-Hansgrohe BOH 41"
6 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Astana Pro Team AST 52"
7 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
8 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
9 NED19920521 Van Baarle Dylan Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
10 ITA19931029 Bettiol Alberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
11 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Segafredo TRF m.t.
12 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
13 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Trek Segafredo TRF m.t.
14 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
15 GBR19900310 Rowe Luke Team Sky SKY m.t.
16 NED19850117 Langeveld Sebastian Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
17 BEL19880929 De Vreese Laurens Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
18 LTU19851208 Konovalovas Ignatas FDJ FDJ m.t.
19 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
20 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
21 GER19850423 Martin Tony Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
22 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Quick-Step Floors QST 57"
23 BEL19880728 Vanmarcke Sep Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1.53.
24 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Orica - Scott ORS 2.12.
25 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
26 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
27 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
28 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
29 FRA19930827 Le Gac Olivier FDJ FDJ m.t.
30 GBR19900212 Thwaites Scott Dimension Data DDD m.t.
31 BEL19931124 De Buyst Jasper Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
32 BEL19821221 Keisse Iljo Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
33 SLO19931023 Pibernik Luka Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
34 BEL19900313 Backaert Frederik Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
35 NED19820908 De Kort Koen Trek Segafredo TRF m.t.
36 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
37 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
38 NED19931204 Van Der Hoorn Taco Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
39 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Movistar Team MOV m.t.
40 BEL19931220 Vliegen Loic BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
41 GER19921104 Sütterlin Jasha Movistar Team MOV m.t.
42 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Direct Energie DEN m.t.
43 BEL19911112 Van Hoecke Gijs Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
44 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
45 NED19781203 Tankink Bram Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
46 NED19850218 Van Emden Jos Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
47 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
48 BEL19890511 Wallays Jelle Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
49 NED19840901 Duyn Huub Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
50 BEL19900205 Sprengers Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
51 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
52 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
53 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Floors QST 2.16.
54 POL19911207 Wisniowski Lukasz Team Sky SKY m.t.
55 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
56 GBR19870525 Stannard Ian Team Sky SKY m.t.
57 ESP19951120 Garcia Cortina Ivan Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
58 DEN19890706 Juul Jensen Christopher Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
59 USA19900114 Scully Thomas Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
60 CAN19910912 Duchesne Antoine Direct Energie DEN m.t.
historic
2016 - WorldTour
1 Kwiatkowski Michal
2 Sagan Peter
2015 - WorldTour
1 Thomas Geraint
2 Stybar Zdenek
2014 - WorldTour
1 Sagan Peter
2 Terpstra Niki
2013 - WorldTour
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Sagan Peter
2012 - WorldTour
1 Boonen Tom
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Roelandts Jurgen
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Boonen Tom
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Boonen Tom
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Arvesen Kurt Asle
2 Kopp David
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Cancellara Fabian
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Ballan Alessandro
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Boonen Tom
2 Klier Andreas
2004 - 1.1
1 Boonen Tom
2 Kirsipuu Jan
2003 - 1.1
1 De Jongh Steven
2 Wesemann Steffen
2002 - 1.1
1 Pieri Dario
2 Planckaert Jo
2001 - 1.1
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Wesemann Steffen
2000 - 1.1
1 Ivanov Sergueï
2 Van Bondt Geert
1999 - 1.1
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Tchmil Andreï
1998 - 1.1
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Bartoli Michele
1997 - 1.1
1 Van Dijk Henrick
2 Fornaciari Paolo
1996 - 1.1
1 Bomans Carlo
2 Van Petegem Peter
1995 - 1.1
1 Leysen Bart
2 Wesemann Steffen
1994 - 1.1
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Ekimov Vjatceslav
1993 - 1.1
1 Cipollini Mario
2 Ludwig Olaf
1992 - 1.1
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Veenstra Wiebren
1991 - 1.1
1 Ludwig Olaf
2 Anderson Phil
1990 - 1.1
1 Lilholt Soren
2 Roscioli Fabio
1989 - 1.1
1 Planckaert Eddy
2 Van Der Poel Adri
1983 - 1.1
1 Tackaert William
2 Oosterbosch Bert
 
 
Women
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017