Critérium International 2007 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2007 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2007 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2007 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2007 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2007 - Cyclingbase
 
 April, Friday 28 2017 1644398 guests - 578 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium International 2007
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2007-03-31 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 6.54.57.
2 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas Française des jeux FDJ 34"
3 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Caisse d'Epargne GCE 37"
4 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 43"
5 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Pro Team Astana AST 43"
6 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Agritubel AGR 1.00.
7 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre - Fondital 1.02.
8 FRA19790625 Joly Sébastien Française des jeux FDJ 1.04.
9 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Bouygues Telecom 1.06.
10 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC 1.16.
11 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre Crédit Agricole 1.20.
12 ESP19780722 Perez Sanchez Francisco Caisse d'Epargne GCE 1.28.
13 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
14 ITA19800815 Caruso Giampaolo Lampre - Fondital 1.51.
15 USA19711118 Julich Bobby Team CSC 2.03.
16 USA19711118 Julich Bobby Team CSC 2.04.
17 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 2.13.
18 SVK19850221 Velits Peter Team Wiesenhof Felt 2.15.
19 ESP19771018 Nozal Vega Isidro Karpin Galicia 2.16.
20 KAZ19760815 Fofonov Dmitriy Crédit Agricole 2.23.
2007-03-31 : Asfeld - Charleville-Mézières - 180 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf Team Wiesenhof Felt 4.15.42.
2 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Crédit Agricole m.t.
3 ESP19791205 Gaztanaga Echeverria Mikel Agritubel AGR m.t.
4 AUT19740530 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner m.t.
5 FRA19810321 Chavanel Sébastien Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
6 ITA19820320 Priamo Matteo Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
7 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Barloworld BAR m.t.
8 ITA19821226 Corioni Claudio Lampre - Fondital m.t.
9 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Bouygues Telecom m.t.
10 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
11 ESP19810930 Mayoz Etxeberria Iban Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
12 SUI19810509 Zaugg Olivier Gerolsteiner m.t.
13 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Team LPR m.t.
14 NED19800816 Rooijakkers Piet Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
15 ITA19800815 Caruso Giampaolo Lampre - Fondital m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf Team Wiesenhof Felt Pts.
2007-04-01 : Les Vieilles Forges - Monthermé - 98 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 2.29.00.
2 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Caisse d'Epargne GCE 48"
3 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
4 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC m.t.
5 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre - Fondital m.t.
6 ITA19800815 Caruso Giampaolo Lampre - Fondital m.t.
7 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
8 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
9 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre Crédit Agricole m.t.
10 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Bouygues Telecom m.t.
11 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Barloworld BAR m.t.
12 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Agritubel AGR m.t.
13 FRA19790625 Joly Sébastien Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
14 ESP19780722 Perez Sanchez Francisco Caisse d'Epargne GCE 1.25.
15 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC Pts.
2007-04-01 : Charleville-Mézières CLM Ind - 8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas Française des jeux FDJ 10.01.
2 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Caisse d'Epargne GCE 3"
3 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 9"
4 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Pro Team Astana AST 9"
5 USA19711118 Julich Bobby Team CSC 10"
6 KAZ19730916 Vinokourov Alexandre Pro Team Astana AST 11"
7 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 14"
8 ESP19780722 Perez Sanchez Francisco Caisse d'Epargne GCE 17"
9 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
10 SVK19850221 Velits Peter Team Wiesenhof Felt 22"
11 USA19790324 Pate Danny Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle 23"
12 ESP19771018 Nozal Vega Isidro Karpin Galicia m.t.
13 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 24"
14 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Agritubel AGR 26"
15 NED19820924 Clement Stef Bouygues Telecom 27"
historic
 
 
Women
2017-05-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
2017-05-11 Tour of California Women's Race
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
Men
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
2017-05-06 Tour d'Italie
2017-05-14 Tour of California
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017