All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Monday 19 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium International 1990
2.1
1990-03-24 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19600812 Fignon Laurent Castorama 8.20.43.
2 FRA19660805 Delion Gilles Helvetia - La Suisse 29"
3 FRA19620722 Leclercq Jean-Claude Helvetia - La Suisse 42"
4 ESP19600322 Gorospe Artabe Julian Banesto 57"
5 GER19620930 Golz Rolf Buckler 1.12.
6 IRL19591128 Roche Stephen Histor - Sigma 1.28.
7 ESP19640716 Indurain Larraya Miguel Banesto 1.32.
8 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean PDM - Concorde - Ultima m.t.
9 NED19660530 Cordes Tom Buckler 1.41.
10 FRA19660804 Leblanc Luc Castorama 1.57.
11 FRA19660813 Lino Pascal R.M.O. 1.58.
12 USA19600411 Kiefel Ron 7 Eleven - Hoonved 2.03.
13 NED19640321 Skibby Jesper TVM - Yoko 2.04.
14 NOR19620410 Kvalsvoll Atle Z 2.13.
15 FRA19621216 Mottet Charly R.M.O. 2.19.
1990-03-24 : Apt - Pertuis - 200 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19600411 Kiefel Ron 7 Eleven - Hoonved 5.20.40.
2 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean PDM - Concorde - Ultima 2"
3 FRA19681130 Jalabert Laurent Toshiba m.t.
4 ITA19600618 Vitali Marco Frank Toyo m.t.
5 FRA19620722 Leclercq Jean-Claude Helvetia - La Suisse m.t.
6 FRA19600812 Fignon Laurent Castorama 04"
7 FRA19621216 Mottet Charly R.M.O. m.t.
8 NED19640321 Skibby Jesper TVM - Yoko m.t.
9 NED19651118 Arntz Marcel Team Stuttgart SGT m.t.
10 ESP19620204 Murguialday Javier BH - Amaya Seguros m.t.
1990-03-25 : Isle sur la sorgues - cavaillon - 90 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19660805 Delion Gilles Helvetia - La Suisse 2.44.17.
2 FRA19620722 Leclercq Jean-Claude Helvetia - La Suisse m.t.
3 FRA19600812 Fignon Laurent Castorama m.t.
4 GER19620930 Golz Rolf Buckler 1.11.
5 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean PDM - Concorde - Ultima m.t.
6 IRL19591128 Roche Stephen Histor - Sigma m.t.
7 ESP19600322 Gorospe Artabe Julian Banesto m.t.
8 NED19660530 Cordes Tom Buckler 1.45.
9 FRA19630710 Pensec Ronan Z m.t.
10 NED19640321 Skibby Jesper TVM - Yoko m.t.
1990-03-25 : CLM Avignon - 12 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Panasonic - Sportlife 15.05.
2 ESP19600322 Gorospe Artabe Julian Banesto 23"
3 ESP19640716 Indurain Larraya Miguel Banesto 24"
4 NED19660530 Cordes Tom Buckler 33"
5 FRA19600812 Fignon Laurent Castorama 37"
6 GER19620930 Golz Rolf Buckler 38"
7 FRA19650721 Moreau Francis Histor - Sigma 39"
8 FRA19620502 Bernard Jean-françois Toshiba 48"
9 FRA19660804 Leblanc Luc Castorama 49"
10 FRA19660813 Lino Pascal R.M.O. 50"
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Lovkvist Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Basso Ivan
2 Dekker Erik
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Julich Bobby
2 Dekker Thomas
2004 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2003 - 2.1
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Voigt Jens
2002 - 2.1
1 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2001 - 2.1
1 Verbrugghe Rik
2 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2000 - 2.1
1 Olano Abraham
2 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
1999 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Millar David
1998 - 2.1
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Julich Bobby
1997 - 2.1
1 Garcia Marcelino
2 Jalabert Laurent
1996 - 2.1
1 Boardman Chris
2 Coppolillo Michele
1995 - 2.1
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Bobrik Vladislav
1994 - 2.1
1 Furlan Giorgio
2 Rominger Tony
1993 - 2.1
1 Breuking Erik
2 Rominger Tony
1992 - 2.1
1 Bernard Jean-françois
2 Theunisse Gert-Jan
1991 - 2.1
1 Roche Stephen
2 Rue Gérard
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019