Critérium International 2008 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2008 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2008 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2008 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2008 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2008 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Monday 29 2017 1671688 guests - 640 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium International 2008
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2008-03-29 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC - Saxo Bank 7.29.01.
2 SWE19800920 Larsson Gustav Erik Team CSC - Saxo Bank 57"
3 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
4 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 1.03.
5 NED19801113 Ten Dam Laurens Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1.08.
6 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC - Saxo Bank 1.11.
7 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
8 FRA19820105 Vaugrenard Benoit Française des jeux FDJ 1.15.
9 NED19820924 Clement Stef Bouygues Telecom m.t.
10 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre 1.16.
11 ESP19791117 Astarloza Charreau Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.20.
12 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1.23.
13 AUS19841008 Lowe Trent Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30 m.t.
14 FIN19810329 Veikkanen Jussi Française des jeux FDJ 1.26.
15 RUS19840126 Trofimov Yury Bouygues Telecom 1.33.
16 SVK19850221 Velits Peter Team Milram MRM m.t.
17 SUI19721222 Moos Alexandre BMC Racing Team BMC 1.39.
18 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team CSC - Saxo Bank 1.52.
19 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC - Saxo Bank 1.53.
20 ESP19780515 Martinez de Esteban Egoi Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
2008-03-29 : Signy-le-Petit - Charleville-Mézières - 193 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19801113 Ten Dam Laurens Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4.50.04
2 FRA19820105 Vaugrenard Benoit Française des jeux FDJ 10"
3 ITA19810713 Lorenzetto Mirco Lampre m.t.
4 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Bouygues Telecom m.t.
5 GER19840104 Schwager Sebastian Team Milram MRM m.t.
6 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Agritubel AGR m.t.
7 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team CSC - Saxo Bank m.t.
8 ESP19780515 Martinez de Esteban Egoi Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
9 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC - Saxo Bank m.t.
10 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
11 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Team Milram MRM m.t.
12 NED19851226 Leezer Thomas Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
13 FIN19810329 Veikkanen Jussi Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
14 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
15 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC - Saxo Bank m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19801113 Ten Dam Laurens Rabobank Cycling Team RAB Pts.
2008-03-30 : Les Vieilles Forges (Les Mazures) - Monthermé - 98 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19800516 Gerrans Simon Crédit Agricole 2.27.36.
2 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC - Saxo Bank 4"
3 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Caisse d'Epargne GCE 1.39.
4 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre m.t.
5 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Bouygues Telecom m.t.
6 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Karpin Galicia m.t.
7 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC - Saxo Bank m.t.
8 ESP19800129 César Veloso Gustavo Karpin Galicia m.t.
9 FRA19820105 Vaugrenard Benoit Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
10 LUX19780703 Kirchen Kim Team Columbia m.t.
11 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
12 SUI19721222 Moos Alexandre BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
13 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
14 SWE19800920 Larsson Gustav Erik Team CSC - Saxo Bank m.t.
15 FIN19810329 Veikkanen Jussi Française des jeux FDJ 1.43.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC - Saxo Bank Pts.
2008-03-30 : Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières CLM Ind - 8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Team Columbia 10.16.
2 GER19850423 Martin Tony Team Columbia 7"
3 SWE19800920 Larsson Gustav Erik Team CSC - Saxo Bank 13"
4 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
5 USA19790112 Zabriskie David Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30 14"
6 ESP19800129 César Veloso Gustavo Karpin Galicia 18"
7 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 19"
8 NED19830411 Flens Rick Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 23"
9 FRA19820827 Monier Damien Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
10 AUS19810511 Hansen Adam Team Columbia m.t.
11 NED19820924 Clement Stef Bouygues Telecom 24"
12 FRA19761211 Bodrogi Lazlo Crédit Agricole 25"
13 GBR19770104 Millar David Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30 26"
14 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Française des jeux FDJ 26"
15 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC - Saxo Bank 27"
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Lovkvist Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Basso Ivan
2 Dekker Erik
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Julich Bobby
2 Dekker Thomas
2004 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2003 - 2.1
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Voigt Jens
2002 - 2.1
1 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2001 - 2.1
1 Verbrugghe Rik
2 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2000 - 2.1
1 Olano Abraham
2 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
1999 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Millar David
1998 - 2.1
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Julich Bobby
1997 - 2.1
1 Garcia Marcelino
2 Jalabert Laurent
1996 - 2.1
1 Boardman Chris
2 Coppolillo Michele
1995 - 2.1
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Bobrik Vladislav
1994 - 2.1
1 Furlan Giorgio
2 Rominger Tony
1993 - 2.1
1 Breuking Erik
2 Rominger Tony
1992 - 2.1
1 Bernard Jean-françois
2 Theunisse Gert-Jan
1991 - 2.1
1 Roche Stephen
2 Rue Gérard
1990 - 2.1
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Delion Gilles
1989 - 2.1
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Mottet Charly
1986 - 2.1
1 Zimmerman Urs
2 Kelly Sean
1983 - 2.1
1 Kelly Sean
2 Grezet Jean-Marie
1982 - 2.1
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Chappuis André
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017