All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Tuesday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium International 2009
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2009-03-28 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team Saxo bank SAX 7.23.00
2 CZE19830926 Rabon Frantisek Team Columbia - HTC THR 2"
3 USA19790324 Pate Danny Garmin - Slipstream GRM 9"
4 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Team Columbia - HTC THR 12"
5 FRA19830303 Lemoine Cyril Skil - Shimano SKS 18"
6 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Française des jeux FDJ 23"
7 ESP19800711 Oroz Ugalde Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 30"
8 FRA19840725 Demaret Jean Eudes Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 34"
9 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo AG2R - La mondiale ALM 35"
10 RUS19780525 Petrov Evgeny Team Katusha KAT 37"
11 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas AG2R - La mondiale ALM 38"
12 RUS19840126 Trofimov Yury BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
13 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team Saxo bank SAX 44"
14 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 45"
15 FRA19800911 Le Mével Christophe Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
16 SLO19831218 Brajkovic Janez Pro Team Astana AST 51"
17 SWE19800920 Larsson Gustav Erik Team Saxo bank SAX 55"
18 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Agritubel AGR 57"
19 FRA19710412 Moreau Christophe Agritubel AGR 1.01.
20 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre Team Katusha KAT 1.04.
2009-03-28 : Monthois - Charleville-Mézières - 193 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Besson Chaussures - Sojasun BCS 4.42.15
2 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
3 FRA19830303 Lemoine Cyril Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
4 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark Team Columbia - HTC THR m.t.
5 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Team Katusha KAT m.t.
6 ESP19810913 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
7 SUI19790826 Clerc Aurélien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 NZL19750128 Dean Julian Garmin - Slipstream GRM m.t.
9 FRA19830106 Pichot Alexandre BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
10 FRA19860116 Jeannesson Arnold Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
11 NED19811103 Traksel Bobbie Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
12 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
13 SUI19740627 Zberg Markus BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
14 NED19831028 Honig Reiner Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
15 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Agritubel AGR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Besson Chaussures - Sojasun BCS Pts.
2009-03-29 : Les Vieilles Forges (Les Mazures) - Monthermé - 98 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team Saxo bank SAX 2.30.22
2 USA19790324 Pate Danny Garmin - Slipstream GRM 7"
3 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Agritubel AGR 9"
4 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
5 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 12"
6 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
7 RUS19840126 Trofimov Yury BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
8 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 FRA19830303 Lemoine Cyril Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
10 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre Team Katusha KAT m.t.
11 CZE19830926 Rabon Frantisek Team Columbia - HTC THR m.t.
12 FRA19840725 Demaret Jean Eudes Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
13 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
14 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Team Columbia - HTC THR m.t.
15 ESP19800711 Oroz Ugalde Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team Saxo bank SAX Pts.
2009-03-29 : Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières - 8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19850423 Martin Tony Team Columbia - HTC THR 10.05
2 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Garmin - Slipstream GRM 6"
3 CZE19830926 Rabon Frantisek Team Columbia - HTC THR 8"
4 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Team Columbia - HTC THR 18"
5 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
6 GER19750619 Grabsch Bert Team Columbia - HTC THR 20"
7 USA19790324 Pate Danny Garmin - Slipstream GRM m.t.
8 SLO19831218 Brajkovic Janez Pro Team Astana AST 23"
9 SUI19830130 Morabito Steve Pro Team Astana AST 24"
11 SWE19800920 Larsson Gustav Erik Team Saxo bank SAX 27"
12 FRA19830303 Lemoine Cyril Skil - Shimano SKS 28"
13 FRA19810117 Riblon Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM 29"
14 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony Française des jeux FDJ 30"
15 ESP19791117 Astarloza Charreau Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 31"
historic
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Larsson Gustav Erik
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Lovkvist Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Basso Ivan
2 Dekker Erik
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Julich Bobby
2 Dekker Thomas
2004 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2003 - 2.1
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Voigt Jens
2002 - 2.1
1 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2001 - 2.1
1 Verbrugghe Rik
2 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2000 - 2.1
1 Olano Abraham
2 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
1999 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Millar David
1998 - 2.1
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Julich Bobby
1997 - 2.1
1 Garcia Marcelino
2 Jalabert Laurent
1996 - 2.1
1 Boardman Chris
2 Coppolillo Michele
1995 - 2.1
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Bobrik Vladislav
1994 - 2.1
1 Furlan Giorgio
2 Rominger Tony
1993 - 2.1
1 Breuking Erik
2 Rominger Tony
1992 - 2.1
1 Bernard Jean-françois
2 Theunisse Gert-Jan
1991 - 2.1
1 Roche Stephen
2 Rue Gérard
1990 - 2.1
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Delion Gilles
1989 - 2.1
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Mottet Charly
1986 - 2.1
1 Zimmerman Urs
2 Kelly Sean
1983 - 2.1
1 Kelly Sean
2 Grezet Jean-Marie
1982 - 2.1
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Chappuis André
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017