All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Monday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium International 2010
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2010-03-27 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 7:11:59
2 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Team HTC - Columbia THR 14"
3 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Team RadioShack RSH 15"
4 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 19"
5 GBR19770104 Millar David Garmin-Transitions GRM m.t.
6 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel BMC Racing Team BMC 22"
7 USA19711023 Horner Christopher Team RadioShack RSH 25"
8 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Team HTC - Columbia THR 26"
9 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben Team RadioShack RSH 35"
10 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 39"
11 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Caisse d'Epargne GCE 40"
12 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 41"
13 FRA19710412 Moreau Christophe Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
14 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Garmin-Transitions GRM 56"
15 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Pro Team Astana AST 1.08.
16 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 1.11.
17 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 1.24.
18 FRA19791230 Le Lay David AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.25.
19 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Caisse d'Epargne GCE 1.27.
20 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 1.30.
2010-03-27 : Porto-Vecchio - Col de l Ospedale - 175 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 5:19:45
2 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Team RadioShack RSH 11"
3 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 15"
4 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
6 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
7 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
8 USA19711023 Horner Christopher Team RadioShack RSH m.t.
9 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben Team RadioShack RSH m.t.
10 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
11 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Team HTC - Columbia THR 19"
12 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
13 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Garmin-Transitions GRM 24"
14 GBR19770104 Millar David Garmin-Transitions GRM m.t.
15 FRA19710412 Moreau Christophe Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL Pts.
2010-03-28 : Porto-Vecchio - Porto-Vecchio - 75 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19780823 Downing Russel Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 1:42:20
2 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
3 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
4 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
5 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
6 FRA19880807 Molmy Arnaud Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
7 FRA19830408 Galland Jérémy Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
8 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
9 FRA19860903 Kadri Blel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
11 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
12 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
13 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
14 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
15 FRA19860317 Chérel Mikael Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL Pts.
2010-03-28 : Porto-Vecchio - Porto-Vecchio - 8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19770104 Millar David Garmin-Transitions GRM 9:50
2 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Pro Team Astana AST 2"
3 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Team HTC - Columbia THR 3"
4 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 9"
5 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 11"
6 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
7 FRA19810522 Mangel Laurent Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
8 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel BMC Racing Team BMC 12"
9 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 13"
10 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Team RadioShack RSH 14"
11 USA19711023 Horner Christopher Team RadioShack RSH 15"
12 SVK19850221 Velits Peter Team HTC - Columbia THR 17"
13 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
14 KAZ19730916 Vinokourov Alexandre Pro Team Astana AST 18"
15 USA19710918 Armstrong Lance Team RadioShack RSH 19"
historic
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Rabon Frantisek
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Larsson Gustav Erik
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Lovkvist Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Basso Ivan
2 Dekker Erik
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Julich Bobby
2 Dekker Thomas
2004 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2003 - 2.1
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Voigt Jens
2002 - 2.1
1 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2001 - 2.1
1 Verbrugghe Rik
2 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2000 - 2.1
1 Olano Abraham
2 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
1999 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Millar David
1998 - 2.1
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Julich Bobby
1997 - 2.1
1 Garcia Marcelino
2 Jalabert Laurent
1996 - 2.1
1 Boardman Chris
2 Coppolillo Michele
1995 - 2.1
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Bobrik Vladislav
1994 - 2.1
1 Furlan Giorgio
2 Rominger Tony
1993 - 2.1
1 Breuking Erik
2 Rominger Tony
1992 - 2.1
1 Bernard Jean-françois
2 Theunisse Gert-Jan
1991 - 2.1
1 Roche Stephen
2 Rue Gérard
1990 - 2.1
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Delion Gilles
1989 - 2.1
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Mottet Charly
1986 - 2.1
1 Zimmerman Urs
2 Kelly Sean
1983 - 2.1
1 Kelly Sean
2 Grezet Jean-Marie
1982 - 2.1
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Chappuis André
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018