Critérium International 2011 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2011 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2011 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2011 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2011 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium International 2011
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2011-03-26 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team Leopard - Trek LEO 7:13:12
2 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Movistar Team MOV 13"
3 EST19870424 Taaramae Rein Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 30"
4 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre Skil - Shimano SKS 1.14.
5 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Team RadioShack RSH 1.15.
6 FRA19770522 Peraud Jean Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.16.
7 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Team Garmin - Cervelo GRM 1.19.
8 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ FDJ 1.23.
9 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Movistar Team MOV 1.25.
10 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
11 NOR19840514 Nordhaug Lars-Petter Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 1.33.
12 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril Team Europcar EUC 1.38.
13 LUX19850610 Schleck Andy Team Leopard - Trek LEO m.t.
14 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC 1.48.
15 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Movistar Team MOV 1.49.
16 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.59.
17 FRA19800919 Mederel Maxime Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 2.11.
18 FRA19800911 Le Mével Christophe Team Garmin - Cervelo GRM 2.23.
19 KAZ19730916 Vinokourov Alexandre Pro Team Astana AST 3.10.
20 FRA19850725 Levarlet Guillaume Saur - Sojasun SAU 3.20.
2011-03-26 : Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale - 198 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team Leopard - Trek LEO 5:21:02
2 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Movistar Team MOV 16"
3 EST19870424 Taaramae Rein Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 22"
4 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Movistar Team MOV 58"
5 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre Skil - Shimano SKS 1.00.
6 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 1.09.
7 NOR19840514 Nordhaug Lars-Petter Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
8 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC m.t.
9 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ FDJ m.t.
10 LUX19850610 Schleck Andy Team Leopard - Trek LEO m.t.
11 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril Team Europcar EUC m.t.
12 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Team Garmin - Cervelo GRM m.t.
13 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Movistar Team MOV m.t.
14 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Team RadioShack RSH m.t.
15 FRA19770522 Peraud Jean Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team Leopard - Trek LEO Pts.
2011-03-27 : Porto-Vecchio - Porto-Vecchio - 75 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Skil - Shimano SKS 1:43:10
2 BRA19790616 Fischer Murillo Antonio Team Garmin - Cervelo GRM m.t.
3 FRA19810522 Mangel Laurent Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
4 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
5 FRA19880807 Molmy Arnaud Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
6 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
7 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
8 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
9 GER19800620 Wegmann Fabian Team Leopard - Trek LEO m.t.
10 FRA19890605 Cousin Jérôme Team Europcar EUC m.t.
11 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
12 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril Team Europcar EUC m.t.
13 FRA19850508 Pineau Cédric FDJ FDJ m.t.
14 NED19880616 Ligthart Pim Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
15 ITA19750724 Ongarato Alberto Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team Leopard - Trek LEO Pts.
2011-03-27 : Porto-Vecchio - Porto-Vecchio CLM Ind - 7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Team RadioShack RSH 8:46
2 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 4"
3 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Team Leopard - Trek LEO 10"
4 USA19790112 Zabriskie David Team Garmin - Cervelo GRM 14"
5 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Team Garmin - Cervelo GRM 15"
6 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Saur - Sojasun SAU 16"
7 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Team Leopard - Trek LEO m.t.
8 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Movistar Team MOV 17"
9 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Team RadioShack RSH 20"
10 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ 21"
11 FRA19770522 Peraud Jean Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
12 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Team Garmin - Cervelo GRM 24"
13 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team Leopard - Trek LEO m.t.
14 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 25"
15 KAZ19730916 Vinokourov Alexandre Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Fédrigo Pierrick
2 Rogers Michael
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Rabon Frantisek
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Larsson Gustav Erik
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Lovkvist Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Basso Ivan
2 Dekker Erik
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Julich Bobby
2 Dekker Thomas
2004 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2003 - 2.1
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Voigt Jens
2002 - 2.1
1 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2001 - 2.1
1 Verbrugghe Rik
2 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2000 - 2.1
1 Olano Abraham
2 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
1999 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Millar David
1998 - 2.1
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Julich Bobby
1997 - 2.1
1 Garcia Marcelino
2 Jalabert Laurent
1996 - 2.1
1 Boardman Chris
2 Coppolillo Michele
1995 - 2.1
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Bobrik Vladislav
1994 - 2.1
1 Furlan Giorgio
2 Rominger Tony
1993 - 2.1
1 Breuking Erik
2 Rominger Tony
1992 - 2.1
1 Bernard Jean-françois
2 Theunisse Gert-Jan
1991 - 2.1
1 Roche Stephen
2 Rue Gérard
1990 - 2.1
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Delion Gilles
1989 - 2.1
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Mottet Charly
1986 - 2.1
1 Zimmerman Urs
2 Kelly Sean
1983 - 2.1
1 Kelly Sean
2 Grezet Jean-Marie
1982 - 2.1
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Chappuis André
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018