All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Monday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium International 2012
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2012-03-24 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel BMC Racing Team BMC 7:03:43
2 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ-BigMat FDJ 8"
3 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
4 NOR19840514 Nordhaug Lars-Petter Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
5 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
6 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime RadioShack-Nissan RNT 23"
7 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 38"
8 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 42"
9 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM 47"
10 FRA19810117 Riblon Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.11.
11 FRA19770522 Peraud Jean Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.19.
12 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.21.
13 FRA19800911 Le Mével Christophe Garmin-Sharp GRS 1.28.
14 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
15 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril Team Europcar EUC 1.29.
16 FRA19850725 Levarlet Guillaume Saur - Sojasun SAU 1.30.
17 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre Team Argos - Shimano ARG 1.33.
18 FRA19830906 Champion Dimitri Bretagne - Schuller BSC 1.35.
19 COL19860611 Duarte Arevalo Fabio Andres Colombia - Coldeportes COD 1.48.
20 ITA19760225 Pinotti Marco BMC Racing Team BMC 2.00.
2012-03-24 : Porto-Vecchio - Porto-Vecchio - 89.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne - Schuller BSC 2:03:48
2 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
3 FRA19901030 Koretzky Clément La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
4 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
5 FRA19830609 Bazin Nicolas Auber 93 AUB m.t.
6 FRA19810630 Lequatre Geoffroy Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
7 FRA19830825 Bernaudeau Giovanni Team Europcar EUC m.t.
8 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
9 GER19710917 Voigt Jens RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
10 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
11 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
12 COL19891004 Romero Corredor Jefrry Johan Colombia - Coldeportes COD m.t.
13 USA19840216 Bookwalter Brent BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
14 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
15 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne - Schuller BSC Pts.
2012-03-24 : Porto-Vecchio - Porto-Vecchio - 6.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel BMC Racing Team BMC 7:21
2 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
3 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
4 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ-BigMat FDJ 1"
5 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime RadioShack-Nissan RNT 2"
6 ITA19760225 Pinotti Marco BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
7 USA19790112 Zabriskie David Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
8 USA19840216 Bookwalter Brent BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
9 FRA19810117 Riblon Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Argos - Shimano ARG 5"
11 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
12 USA19890322 King Benjamin RadioShack-Nissan RNT 6"
13 GER19870407 Gretsch Patrick Team Argos - Shimano ARG 7"
14 GBR19900310 Rowe Luke Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 8"
15 FRA19820105 Vaugrenard Benoit FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel BMC Racing Team BMC Pts.
2012-03-25 : Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ-BigMat FDJ 4:52:34
2 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
3 NOR19840514 Nordhaug Lars-Petter Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
4 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 FRA19850725 Levarlet Guillaume Saur - Sojasun SAU 8"
6 FRA19800911 Le Mével Christophe Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
7 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
8 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
9 FRA19770522 Peraud Jean Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM 203
10 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM 21"
11 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
12 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
13 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
14 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
15 FRA19830906 Champion Dimitri Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Schleck Frank
2 Kiryienka Vasil
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Fédrigo Pierrick
2 Rogers Michael
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Rabon Frantisek
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Larsson Gustav Erik
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Lovkvist Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Basso Ivan
2 Dekker Erik
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Julich Bobby
2 Dekker Thomas
2004 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2003 - 2.1
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Voigt Jens
2002 - 2.1
1 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2001 - 2.1
1 Verbrugghe Rik
2 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2000 - 2.1
1 Olano Abraham
2 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
1999 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Millar David
1998 - 2.1
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Julich Bobby
1997 - 2.1
1 Garcia Marcelino
2 Jalabert Laurent
1996 - 2.1
1 Boardman Chris
2 Coppolillo Michele
1995 - 2.1
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Bobrik Vladislav
1994 - 2.1
1 Furlan Giorgio
2 Rominger Tony
1993 - 2.1
1 Breuking Erik
2 Rominger Tony
1992 - 2.1
1 Bernard Jean-françois
2 Theunisse Gert-Jan
1991 - 2.1
1 Roche Stephen
2 Rue Gérard
1990 - 2.1
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Delion Gilles
1989 - 2.1
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Mottet Charly
1986 - 2.1
1 Zimmerman Urs
2 Kelly Sean
1983 - 2.1
1 Kelly Sean
2 Grezet Jean-Marie
1982 - 2.1
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Chappuis André
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018