All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Wednesday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium International 2013
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2013-03-23 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 6:55:23
2 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 32"
3 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC 54"
4 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL 1:00
5 FRA19770522 Peraud Jean Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:00
6 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Garmin-Sharp GRS 1:08
7 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:33
8 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ FDJ 1:37
9 SUI19820701 Tschopp Johann IAM Cycling IAM 1:43
10 FRA19790422 Gadret John AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2:05
11 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Radioshack Leopard RLT 2:06
12 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2:18
13 ITA19870711 Malacarne Davide Team Europcar EUC 2:21
14 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 2:33
15 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 2:43
16 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael BMC Racing Team BMC 3:19
17 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Radioshack Leopard RLT 3:30
18 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel IAM Cycling IAM 3:31
19 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Radioshack Leopard RLT 3:51
20 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Sojasun SOJ 4:35
2013-03-23 : Porto-Vecchio - Porto-Vecchio - 89 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19830822 Bos Theo Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL 2:02:43
2 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ FDJ m.t.
3 AUS19820108 Cantwell Jonathan Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
4 FRA19901030 Koretzky Clément Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
5 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
6 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Sojasun SOJ m.t.
7 FRA19880518 Reza Kévin Team Europcar EUC m.t.
8 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
9 FRA19890323 Schmidt Fabien Sojasun SOJ m.t.
10 FRA19860920 Jules Justin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
11 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
12 AUS19871231 Von Hoff Steele Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
13 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Radioshack Leopard RLT m.t.
14 COL19891004 Romero Corredor Jefrry Johan Colombia COL m.t.
15 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Sojasun SOJ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19830822 Bos Theo Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL Pts.
2013-03-23 : Porto-Vecchio - Porto-Vecchio CLM Ind - 7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 9:10
2 ITA19870312 Boaro Manuele Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
3 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
4 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 2"
5 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Garmin-Sharp GRS 7"
6 FRA19770522 Peraud Jean Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Radioshack Leopard RLT m.t.
8 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Radioshack Leopard RLT 9"
9 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 11"
10 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
11 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL 14"
12 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
13 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Argos - Shimano ARG 15"
14 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM 17"
15 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan Garmin-Sharp GRS 18"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY Pts.
2013-03-24 : Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale - 176 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 4:43:38
2 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 30"
3 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL 45"
4 FRA19770522 Peraud Jean Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
6 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Garmin-Sharp GRS 53"
7 SUI19820701 Tschopp Johann IAM Cycling IAM 57"
8 FRA19790422 Gadret John AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:07
9 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ FDJ 1:08
10 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
11 ITA19870711 Malacarne Davide Team Europcar EUC 1:32
12 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
13 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Radioshack Leopard RLT 1:49
14 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 2:14
15 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.HC.
1 Evans Cadel
2 Fédrigo Pierrick
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Schleck Frank
2 Kiryienka Vasil
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Fédrigo Pierrick
2 Rogers Michael
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Rabon Frantisek
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Larsson Gustav Erik
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Lovkvist Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Basso Ivan
2 Dekker Erik
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Julich Bobby
2 Dekker Thomas
2004 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2003 - 2.1
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Voigt Jens
2002 - 2.1
1 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2001 - 2.1
1 Verbrugghe Rik
2 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2000 - 2.1
1 Olano Abraham
2 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
1999 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Millar David
1998 - 2.1
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Julich Bobby
1997 - 2.1
1 Garcia Marcelino
2 Jalabert Laurent
1996 - 2.1
1 Boardman Chris
2 Coppolillo Michele
1995 - 2.1
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Bobrik Vladislav
1994 - 2.1
1 Furlan Giorgio
2 Rominger Tony
1993 - 2.1
1 Breuking Erik
2 Rominger Tony
1992 - 2.1
1 Bernard Jean-françois
2 Theunisse Gert-Jan
1991 - 2.1
1 Roche Stephen
2 Rue Gérard
1990 - 2.1
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Delion Gilles
1989 - 2.1
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Mottet Charly
1986 - 2.1
1 Zimmerman Urs
2 Kelly Sean
1983 - 2.1
1 Kelly Sean
2 Grezet Jean-Marie
1982 - 2.1
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Chappuis André
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018