Critérium International 2014 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2014 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2014 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2014 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2014 - CyclingbaseCritérium International 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Sunday 19 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium International 2014
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2014-03-29 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19770522 Peraud Jean Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM 7:00:12
2 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM 1"
3 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Team NetApp – Endura TNE 19"
4 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 25"
5 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 26"
6 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Trek Factory Racing TFR 28"
7 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 47"
8 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM 48"
9 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Trek Factory Racing TFR 57"
10 COL19860611 Duarte Arevalo Fabio Andres Colombia COL 1:07
11 FRA19870406 Rossetto Stéphane Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 1:14
12 AUS19890312 Haas Nathan Garmin-Sharp GRS 1:21
13 FRA19850731 Di Grégorio Rémy Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM 1:25
14 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Garmin-Sharp GRS 1:38
15 SUI19890528 Reichenbach Sébastien IAM Cycling IAM 1:39
16 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Shimano GIA 2:07
17 FRA19880101 Sicard Romain Team Europcar EUC 2:23
18 SUI19880307 Fumeaux Jonathan IAM Cycling IAM 2:53
19 SLO19831218 Brajkovic Janez Pro Team Astana AST 3:10
20 USA19850509 Busche Matthew Trek Factory Racing TFR 3:43
2014-03-29 : Porto-Vecchio - Porto-Vecchio - 89 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ.fr FDJ 2:07:01
2 AUS19890312 Haas Nathan Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
3 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
4 FRA19871101 Hurel Tony Team Europcar EUC m.t.
5 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
6 AUT19891207 Brandle Matthias IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
7 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM m.t.
8 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
9 ITA19900809 Alafaci Eugenio Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
10 FRA19870727 Bérard Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
11 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril Team Europcar EUC m.t.
12 FRA19921211 Laporte Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
13 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM m.t.
14 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Colombia COL m.t.
15 FRA19930625 Yssaad Yannis Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ.fr FDJ Pts.
2014-03-29 : Porto-Vecchio - Porto-Vecchio CLM Ind - 8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Shimano GIA 9:07
2 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan Garmin-Sharp GRS 3"
3 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Trek Factory Racing TFR 10"
4 FRA19770522 Peraud Jean Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM 11"
5 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 11"
6 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas Garmin-Sharp GRS 14"
7 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM 16"
8 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 16"
9 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 18"
10 AUS19890312 Haas Nathan Garmin-Sharp GRS 20"
11 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ.fr FDJ 21"
12 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 22"
13 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
14 SWE19800920 Larsson Gustav Erik IAM Cycling IAM 23"
15 AUT19891207 Brandle Matthias IAM Cycling IAM 24"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Shimano GIA Pts.
2014-03-30 : Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale - 176 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM 4:43:59
2 FRA19770522 Peraud Jean Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
3 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Team NetApp – Endura TNE 2"
4 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Trek Factory Racing TFR 3"
5 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
6 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 13"
7 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM 20"
8 COL19860611 Duarte Arevalo Fabio Andres Colombia COL 36"
9 FRA19850731 Di Grégorio Rémy Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM m.t.
10 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
11 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
12 FRA19870406 Rossetto Stéphane Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 46"
13 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Trek Factory Racing TFR 54"
14 SUI19890528 Reichenbach Sébastien IAM Cycling IAM 1:06
15 AUS19890312 Haas Nathan Garmin-Sharp GRS 1:10
historic
2013 - ME 2.HC.
1 Froome Chris
2 Porte Richie
2012 - ME 2.HC.
1 Evans Cadel
2 Fédrigo Pierrick
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Schleck Frank
2 Kiryienka Vasil
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Fédrigo Pierrick
2 Rogers Michael
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Rabon Frantisek
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Larsson Gustav Erik
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Lovkvist Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Basso Ivan
2 Dekker Erik
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Julich Bobby
2 Dekker Thomas
2004 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2003 - 2.1
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Voigt Jens
2002 - 2.1
1 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2001 - 2.1
1 Verbrugghe Rik
2 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2000 - 2.1
1 Olano Abraham
2 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
1999 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Millar David
1998 - 2.1
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Julich Bobby
1997 - 2.1
1 Garcia Marcelino
2 Jalabert Laurent
1996 - 2.1
1 Boardman Chris
2 Coppolillo Michele
1995 - 2.1
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Bobrik Vladislav
1994 - 2.1
1 Furlan Giorgio
2 Rominger Tony
1993 - 2.1
1 Breuking Erik
2 Rominger Tony
1992 - 2.1
1 Bernard Jean-françois
2 Theunisse Gert-Jan
1991 - 2.1
1 Roche Stephen
2 Rue Gérard
1990 - 2.1
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Delion Gilles
1989 - 2.1
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Mottet Charly
1986 - 2.1
1 Zimmerman Urs
2 Kelly Sean
1983 - 2.1
1 Kelly Sean
2 Grezet Jean-Marie
1982 - 2.1
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Chappuis André
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017