All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Wednesday 17 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium International 2004
2.1
2004-03-27 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 7h40'43"
2 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto 12"
4 USA19711118 Julich Bobby Team CSC 16"
5 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole 17"
6 GER19780424 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner 19"
7 SUI19740627 Zberg Markus Gerolsteiner 21"
8 USA19751014 Landis Floyd US Postal Service - Berry Floor 22"
9 KAZ19730916 Vinokourov Alexandre T-Mobile Team m.t.
10 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Brioche La Boulangère 23"
11 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 24"
12 USA19710301 Hamilton Tyler Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
13 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy FDjeux.com 29"
14 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 30"
15 ESP19750311 Canada Garcia David Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
16 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC 32"
17 SUI19790509 Bertogliati Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir 33"
18 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik Quick Step - Davitamon 34"
19 NOR19750209 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team CSC m.t.
20 SUI19760510 Montgomery Sven Gerolsteiner 35"
2004-03-27 : Rethel - Charleville-Mézières - 190 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick AG2r Prévoyance 4h58'15"
2 SUI19740627 Zberg Markus Gerolsteiner m.t.
3 AUT19740530 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner m.t.
4 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole m.t.
5 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
6 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden FDjeux.com m.t.
7 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC m.t.
8 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
9 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
10 UKR19810530 Abakoumov Igor Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf m.t.
11 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
12 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
13 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Lotto - Domo m.t.
14 GER19800321 Baumann Eric T-Mobile Team m.t.
15 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
2004-03-28 : Les vielles Forges - Monthermé - 98 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 2h32'19"
2 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC m.t.
3 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis m.t.
4 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole 06"
5 ESP19730127 Rubiera Vigil José Luis US Postal Service - Berry Floor 09"
6 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
7 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
8 USA19710301 Hamilton Tyler Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
9 USA19711118 Julich Bobby Team CSC m.t.
10 GER19780424 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner m.t.
11 USA19751014 Landis Floyd US Postal Service - Berry Floor m.t.
12 ITA19760102 Di Luca Danilo Saeco m.t.
13 ESP19750311 Canada Garcia David Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
14 SUI19721222 Moos Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
15 KAZ19730916 Vinokourov Alexandre T-Mobile Team m.t.
2004-03-28 : Charleville-Mézières CLM Ind - 8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 10'12"
2 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
3 GBR19770104 Millar David Cofidis 01"
5 USA19711118 Julich Bobby Team CSC 04"
6 GER19780424 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner 06"
7 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole 07"
8 USA19751014 Landis Floyd US Postal Service - Berry Floor 10"
9 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Brioche La Boulangère 11"
10 USA19710301 Hamilton Tyler Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
11 KAZ19730916 Vinokourov Alexandre T-Mobile Team 12"
12 CAN19751218 Barry Michael US Postal Service - Berry Floor 14"
14 GER19760723 Jaksche Jörg Team CSC 16"
15 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Lovkvist Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Basso Ivan
2 Dekker Erik
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Julich Bobby
2 Dekker Thomas
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019