All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Friday 19 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium International 2003
2.1
2003-03-29 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent AG2R ALM 7h09'40"
2 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Crédit Agricole 22
3 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 23"
4 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Team Telekom 24"
5 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Brioche La Boulangère 28"
6 USA19710301 Hamilton Tyler Team CSC - Imax 30"
7 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos Phonak Hearing Systems 31"
8 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
9 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
10 ESP19780722 Perez Sanchez Francisco Milaneza - Mss 34"
11 ESP19750109 Bernabeu Armengol David Milaneza - Mss 35"
12 RUS19780525 Petrov Evgeny IBanesto.com m.t.
13 UKR19810530 Abakoumov Igor Van Hemert Groep 36"
14 ESP19791117 Astarloza Charreau Mikel AG2R ALM m.t.
15 SUI19721222 Moos Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems 38"
16 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Brioche La Boulangère 39"
17 CZE19740401 Andrle René Once - Eroski m.t.
18 SUI19740627 Zberg Markus Gerolsteiner 40"
19 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Kelme - Costa Blanca 41"
20 FRA19760702 Lefèvre Laurent Jean Delatour m.t.
2003-03-29 : Charleville Mézières / Ch - 187 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19740626 Nazon Damien Brioche La Boulangère 4h30'47"
2 SUI19790826 Clerc Aurélien Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
3 GER19800620 Wegmann Fabian Gerolsteiner m.t.
4 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Once - Eroski m.t.
5 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy FDjeux.com m.t.
6 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
7 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent AG2R ALM m.t.
8 FRA19710217 Auger Ludovic Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
9 BEL19801128 Van Goolen Jurgen Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
10 DEN19730430 Blaudzun Michael Team CSC - Imax m.t.
11 FRA19790625 Joly Sébastien Jean Delatour m.t.
12 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre AG2R ALM m.t.
13 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
14 SWE19741026 Ljungqvist Marcus Crédit Agricole m.t.
15 FRA19760702 Lefèvre Laurent Jean Delatour m.t.
2003-03-30 : Les Mazures / Monthermé - 98 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent AG2R ALM 2h28'34"
2 ESP19780722 Perez Sanchez Francisco Milaneza - Mss 10"
3 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 13"
4 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik Quick Step - Davitamon 17"
5 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
6 DEN19730430 Blaudzun Michael Team CSC - Imax m.t.
7 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Team Telekom 25"
8 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Kelme - Costa Blanca 27"
9 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy FDjeux.com m.t.
10 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
11 SUI19681128 Jeker Fabian Milaneza - Mss m.t.
12 FRA19740302 Halgand Patrice Jean Delatour m.t.
13 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel Team Telekom m.t.
14 SUI19721222 Moos Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
15 FRA19690827 Robin Jean-Cyril FDjeux.com m.t.
2003-03-30 : Charleville Mézières / Ch - 8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Crédit Agricole 10' 14"
2 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Team Telekom 4"
3 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent AG2R ALM 5"
4 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Brioche La Boulangère 6"
5 USA19710301 Hamilton Tyler Team CSC - Imax 8"
6 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos Phonak Hearing Systems 9"
7 ESP19750311 Canada Garcia David Quick Step - Davitamon 10"
8 ESP19750109 Bernabeu Armengol David Milaneza - Mss 13"
9 RUS19780525 Petrov Evgeny IBanesto.com m.t.
10 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy FDjeux.com 14"
11 ESP19791117 Astarloza Charreau Mikel AG2R ALM m.t.
12 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 15"
13 SUI19721222 Moos Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems 16"
14 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Brioche La Boulangère 17"
15 CZE19740401 Andrle René Once - Eroski m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Lovkvist Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Basso Ivan
2 Dekker Erik
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Julich Bobby
2 Dekker Thomas
2004 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019