All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Wednesday 21 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium International 2002
2.1
2002-03-30 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 7 h 33'03"
3 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 12"
4 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Crédit Agricole 17"
5 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Jean Delatour 19"
6 ESP19750207 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor Kelme - Costa Blanca 21"
7 ESP19690603 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo Cofidis 25"
8 BEL19741231 Aerts Mario Lotto-Adecco 27"
9 BEL19740723 Verbrugghe Rik Lotto-Adecco 31"
10 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
11 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Team Telekom m.t.
12 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Bonjour 33"
13 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Bonjour 34"
14 AUT19730930 Buxhofer Matthias Phonak Hearing Systems 35"
15 ITA19751124 Trentin Guido Cofidis m.t.
16 ESP19680303 Garmendia Aitor Team Coast 36"
17 KAZ19710826 Shefer Alexandr Alessio 42"
18 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy Française des jeux FDJ 43"
19 DEN19730309 Piil Jakob Team CSC - Tiscali m.t.
20 ESP19770917 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio IBanesto.com 44"
2002-03-30 : Charleville Mezieres - Ch - 192 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick Française des jeux FDJ 4h52'26"
2 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Alessio m.t.
3 FRA19681028 Simon François Bonjour m.t.
4 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole m.t.
5 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Française des jeux FDJ m.
6 CZE19731011 Konecny Tomas Domo Fram Frites m.t.
7 FRA19670815 Capelle Christophe Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
8 POL19700302 Mikolajczyk Przemyslaw Servisco - Koop m.t.
9 GER19770522 Nitsche Torsten Saeco - Longoni Sport m.t.
10 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Jean Delatour m.t.
11 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Saeco - Longoni Sport m.t.
12 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
13 ESP19770509 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
14 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
15 ESP19791226 Florencio Cabre Xavier Once - Eroski m.t.
2002-03-31 : Les Mazures - Montherme - 98 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 2h29'58'
2 ESP19750207 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor Kelme - Costa Blanca 2"
3 ESP19690603 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo Cofidis 9"
4 SUI19760216 Fragnière Cédric Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
5 BEL19741231 Aerts Mario Lotto-Adecco m.t.
6 ITA19751124 Trentin Guido Cofidis m.t.
8 KAZ19710826 Shefer Alexandr Alessio m.t.
9 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.y.
10 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Jean Delatour m.t.
11 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Alessio 27"
12 ESP19770917 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio IBanesto.com m.t.
13 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Kelme - Costa Blanca 35"
14 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan IBanesto.com m.t.
15 USA19711118 Julich Bobby Team Telekom m.t.
2002-03-31 : Charleville Mezieres CLM - 8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Crédit Agricole 10'23"
2 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 7"
4 BEL19740723 Verbrugghe Rik Lotto-Adecco 12"
5 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
6 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Team Telekom m.t.
7 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Bonjour 14"
8 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Bonjour 15"
9 SUI19740102 Nuttli Jean St Quentin - Oktos m.t.
10 AUT19730930 Buxhofer Matthias Phonak Hearing Systems 16"
11 ESP19680303 Garmendia Aitor Team Coast 17"
12 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy Française des jeux FDJ 24"
13 DEN19730309 Piil Jakob Team CSC - Tiscali m.t.
14 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan IBanesto.com 25"
15 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Jean Delatour 26"
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Lovkvist Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Basso Ivan
2 Dekker Erik
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Julich Bobby
2 Dekker Thomas
2004 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2003 - 2.1
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Voigt Jens
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019