All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Friday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium International 1999
2.1
1999-03-27 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Crédit Agricole 6h54'37"
2 GBR19770104 Millar David Cofidis m.t.
3 KAZ19670920 Teteriuk Andreï Liquigas - Pata 6"
4 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Team Polti 13
5 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 17"
6 ESP19700514 Zarrabeitia Mikel O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank 22"
7 KAZ19730921 Kivilev Andreï Festina - Lotus 28"
8 FRA19760702 Lefèvre Laurent Festina - Lotus 28"
9 FRA19710320 Heulot Stéphane Française des jeux FDJ 35"
10 FRA19681028 Simon François Crédit Agricole 37"
11 ESP19740618 Gutierrez Cataluna José Enrique Kelme - Costa Blanca 39"
12 ESP19740618 Gutierrez Cataluna José Enrique Kelme - Costa Blanca 43"
13 FRA19700818 Vasseur Cédric Crédit Agricole 48"
14 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria 50"
15 FRA19721203 Roux Laurent Casino - AG2R 51"
16 ESP19730909 Osa Eizaguirre Aitor Banesto 1'02"
17 ESP19731101 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali 1'05"
18 FRA19720515 Guilbert Charles Home Market - Ville de Charleroi 1'07"
19 DEN19730430 Blaudzun Michael Home-Jack & Jones 1'09"
20 FRA19741103 Jenner Christopher Crédit Agricole 1'12"
1999-03-27 : Mazan Beaumes-de-Venise - 178 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19721205 Barthe Stéphane Casino - AG2R 4h25'08"
2 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
3 FRA19670815 Capelle Christophe Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
4 ESP19731205 Flores Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
5 FRA19681028 Simon François Crédit Agricole m.t.
7 FRA19700818 Vasseur Cédric Crédit Agricole m.t.
8 KAZ19670920 Teteriuk Andreï Liquigas - Pata m.t.
9 ITA19750724 Ongarato Alberto Ballan-Alessio m.t.
10 FRA19720515 Guilbert Charles Home Market - Ville de Charleroi m.t.
11 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Banesto m.t.
12 FRA19740627 Morin Anthony Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
13 FRA19690705 Ledanois Yvon Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
14 ITA19630119 Martinello Silvio Team Polti m.t
15 BEL19740503 Detilloux Christophe Lotto - Mobistar m.t.
1999-03-28 : Gordes Cheval-Blanc - 85 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Team Polti 2h16'20"
2 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 8"
3 FRA19710320 Heulot Stéphane Française des jeux FDJ 23"
4 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Banesto 24"
5 KAZ19670920 Teteriuk Andreï Liquigas - Pata 24"
6 FRA19720515 Guilbert Charles Home Market - Ville de Charleroi 27"
7 ESP19700514 Zarrabeitia Mikel O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank m.t.
8 KAZ19730921 Kivilev Andreï Festina - Lotus 27"
9 BEL19740723 Verbrugghe Rik Lotto - Mobistar m.t.
10 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Crédit Agricole m.t.
11 FRA19721203 Roux Laurent Casino - AG2R m.t.
12 FRA19700612 Jan Xavier Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
13 GBR19770104 Millar David Cofidis m.t.
14 ESP19730909 Osa Eizaguirre Aitor Banesto m.t.
15 FRA19681028 Simon François Crédit Agricole 37"
1999-03-28 : Cavaillon - Cavaillon - 10 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19680628 Boardman Chris Crédit Agricole 12'39"
2 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Crédit Agricole 3"
3 GBR19770104 Millar David Cofidis 3"
4 ESP19700122 Olano Abraham O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank 10"
5 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria 11"
6 SUI19700202 Boscardin Bruno Post Swiss Team 12"
7 KAZ19670920 Teteriuk Andreï Liquigas - Pata 12"
8 BEL19740723 Verbrugghe Rik Lotto - Mobistar 13"
9 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy Vini Caldirola - Sidermec 14"
10 ESP19740618 Gutierrez Cataluna José Enrique Kelme - Costa Blanca 17"
11 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
12 FRA19690102 Teyssier Francisque Festina - Lotus m.t.
13 NED19640321 Skibby Jesper Home-Jack & Jones 20"
14 FRA19760702 Lefèvre Laurent Festina - Lotus 21"
15 FRA19700818 Vasseur Cédric Crédit Agricole 24"
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Lovkvist Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Basso Ivan
2 Dekker Erik
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Julich Bobby
2 Dekker Thomas
2004 - 2.1
1 Voigt Jens
2 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2003 - 2.1
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Voigt Jens
2002 - 2.1
1 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2001 - 2.1
1 Verbrugghe Rik
2 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2000 - 2.1
1 Olano Abraham
2 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018