Fleche Brabançonne 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Saturday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Fleche Brabançonne 2012
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2012-04-11 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Team Europcar EUC 4:49:07
2 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Team Katusha KAT 1.11.
3 BEL19881121 Serry Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
4 COL19860611 Duarte Arevalo Fabio Andres Colombia - Coldeportes COD 1.14.
5 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC 1.17.
6 USA19880101 Howes Alex Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
7 BEL19850219 Vanendert Jelle Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
8 BEL19830722 Devenyns Dries Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
9 NED19801113 Ten Dam Laurens Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1.27.
10 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1.54.
11 CAN19870722 Anderson Ryan Team Spidertech Powered by C10 SPI 1.56.
12 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC 1.58.
13 ITA19890131 Favilli Elia Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR m.t.
14 FRA19800911 Le Mével Christophe Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
15 BEL19800514 Commeyne Davy Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
16 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
17 BEL19750721 De Waele Bert Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
18 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime Team Katusha KAT m.t.
19 BEL19880929 De Vreese Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
20 NED19840906 Dekker Thomas Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Leukemans Björn
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Rosseler Sébastien
2 De Gendt Thomas
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Geslin Anthony
2 Pineau Jérôme
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Gilbert Philippe
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Nuyens Nick
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Kroon Karsten
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Lotz Marc
2004 - 1.2
1 Paolini Luca
2 Boogerd Michael
2003 - 1.2
1 Boogerd Michael
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2002 - 1.2
1 De Waele Fabian
2 Thijs Erwin
2001 - 1.2
1 Boogerd Michael
2 Sunderland Scott
2000 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Mattan Nico
1999 - 1.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Boogerd Michael
1998 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Pierdomenico Germano
1997 - 1.2
1 Pianegonda Gianluca
2 Den Bakker Maarten
1996 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Van Hooydonck Edwig
1995 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Gontchenkov Alexandre
1994 - 1.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Den Bakker Maarten
1993 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Ballerini Franco
1992 - 1.2
1 Capiot Johan
2 Haghedooren Paul
1991 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 De Wolt Dirk
1990 - 1.2
1 Maassen Frans
2 Capiot Johan
1989 - 1.2
1 Capiot Johan
2 Van Der Poel Adri
1983 - 1.2
1 Planckaert Eddy
2 Matthijs Rudy
1982 - 1.2
1 Criquelion Claude
2 Planckaert Eddy
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018