Fleche Brabançonne 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Fleche Brabançonne 2015
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2015-04-15 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC 4:45:14
2 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE 2"
3 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
4 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
5 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
6 AUS19890312 Haas Nathan Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
7 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
8 NED19900831 Lammertink Maurits Team Roompot ROO m.t.
9 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
10 BEL19830722 Devenyns Dries IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
11 GER19831026 Martens Paul Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
12 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya Team Europcar EUC m.t.
13 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
14 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
15 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Team Roompot ROO m.t.
16 ESP19830930 Megias leal Javier Team Novo Nordisk TNN 14"
17 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 16"
18 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian MTN Qhubeka MTN 19"
19 FRA19920612 Alaphilippe Julian Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
20 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
21 BEL19920120 De Tier Floris Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 24"
22 ESP19840323 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
23 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
24 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC 28"
25 BEL19911028 Campenaerts Victor Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 32"
26 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
27 NED19840901 Duyn Huub Team Roompot ROO 38"
28 ITA19881226 Canola Marco Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC 42"
29 GER19860326 Voss Paul Bora - Argon 18 BOA 47"
30 AUS19840930 Tanner David IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
31 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Bora - Argon 18 BOA 52"
32 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge MTN Qhubeka MTN 53"
33 BEL19851210 Armee Sander Lotto-Soudal LTS 1.02.
34 BEL19860606 Jacobs Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
35 FRA19870406 Rossetto Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
36 ITA19850211 Selvaggi Mirco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
37 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
38 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente IAM Cycling IAM 1.05.
39 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
40 BEL19920301 Teuns Dylan BMC Racing Team BMC 1.09.
historic
2014 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Matthews Michael
2013 - ME 1.HC.
1 Sagan Peter
2 Gilbert Philippe
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Leukemans Björn
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Rosseler Sébastien
2 De Gendt Thomas
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Geslin Anthony
2 Pineau Jérôme
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Gilbert Philippe
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Nuyens Nick
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Kroon Karsten
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Lotz Marc
2004 - 1.2
1 Paolini Luca
2 Boogerd Michael
2003 - 1.2
1 Boogerd Michael
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2002 - 1.2
1 De Waele Fabian
2 Thijs Erwin
2001 - 1.2
1 Boogerd Michael
2 Sunderland Scott
2000 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Mattan Nico
1999 - 1.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Boogerd Michael
1998 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Pierdomenico Germano
1997 - 1.2
1 Pianegonda Gianluca
2 Den Bakker Maarten
1996 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Van Hooydonck Edwig
1995 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Gontchenkov Alexandre
1994 - 1.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Den Bakker Maarten
1993 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Ballerini Franco
1992 - 1.2
1 Capiot Johan
2 Haghedooren Paul
1991 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 De Wolt Dirk
1990 - 1.2
1 Maassen Frans
2 Capiot Johan
1989 - 1.2
1 Capiot Johan
2 Van Der Poel Adri
1983 - 1.2
1 Planckaert Eddy
2 Matthijs Rudy
1982 - 1.2
1 Criquelion Claude
2 Planckaert Eddy
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018