Fleche Brabançonne 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Fleche Brabançonne 2016
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2016-04-13 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19920711 Vakoc Petr Etixx-Quickstep EQS 4:48:50
2 ITA19820322 Gasparotto Enrico Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 6"
3 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS 12"
4 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Direct Energie DEN 20"
5 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
6 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
7 NED19900831 Lammertink Maurits Roompot Oranje Peloton ROP m.t.
8 FRA19920612 Alaphilippe Julian Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
9 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
10 BEL19931220 Vliegen Loic BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
11 AUS19840930 Tanner David IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
12 BEL19920120 De Tier Floris Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
13 NED19840901 Duyn Huub Roompot Oranje Peloton ROP m.t.
14 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
15 BEL19850219 Vanendert Jelle Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
16 FRA19870906 Bagot Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
17 GER19860326 Voss Paul Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
18 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC 28"
19 ITA19870117 Ponzi Simone CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
20 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 31"
21 RSA19890203 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt Dimension Data DDD m.t.
21 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC 32"
22 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 39"
23 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Bora - Argon 18 BOA 47"
24 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 49"
25 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC 51"
26 FRA19870406 Rossetto Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
27 NZL19930303 Smith Dion One Pro Cycling ONE m.t.
28 BEL19920301 Teuns Dylan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
29 BEL19870401 Baugnies Jérome Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
30 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
32 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC 59"
33 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC 1.01.
34 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
35 BEL19881121 Serry Pieter Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1.09.
36 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
37 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 1.15.
38 BEL19910510 Wellens Tim Lotto-Soudal LTS 1.19.
39 BEL19851210 Armee Sander Lotto-Soudal LTS 1.25.
40 SUI19880307 Fumeaux Jonathan IAM Cycling IAM 1.46.
historic
2015 - ME 1.HC.
1 Hermans Ben
2 Matthews Michael
2014 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Matthews Michael
2013 - ME 1.HC.
1 Sagan Peter
2 Gilbert Philippe
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Leukemans Björn
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Rosseler Sébastien
2 De Gendt Thomas
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Geslin Anthony
2 Pineau Jérôme
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Gilbert Philippe
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Nuyens Nick
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Kroon Karsten
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Lotz Marc
2004 - 1.2
1 Paolini Luca
2 Boogerd Michael
2003 - 1.2
1 Boogerd Michael
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2002 - 1.2
1 De Waele Fabian
2 Thijs Erwin
2001 - 1.2
1 Boogerd Michael
2 Sunderland Scott
2000 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Mattan Nico
1999 - 1.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Boogerd Michael
1998 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Pierdomenico Germano
1997 - 1.2
1 Pianegonda Gianluca
2 Den Bakker Maarten
1996 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Van Hooydonck Edwig
1995 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Gontchenkov Alexandre
1994 - 1.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Den Bakker Maarten
1993 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Ballerini Franco
1992 - 1.2
1 Capiot Johan
2 Haghedooren Paul
1991 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 De Wolt Dirk
1990 - 1.2
1 Maassen Frans
2 Capiot Johan
1989 - 1.2
1 Capiot Johan
2 Van Der Poel Adri
1983 - 1.2
1 Planckaert Eddy
2 Matthijs Rudy
1982 - 1.2
1 Criquelion Claude
2 Planckaert Eddy
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018