Fleche Brabançonne 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Tuesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Fleche Brabançonne 2017
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2017-04-12 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bahrein-Merida TBM 4:44:22
2 CZE19920711 Vakoc Petr Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
3 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
4 BEL19910510 Wellens Tim Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
5 NED19890616 Lindeman Bert-jan Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
6 DEN19890706 Juul Jensen Christopher Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
7 BEL19830722 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
8 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
9 BEL19911028 Campenaerts Victor Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 6"
10 BEL19950904 De Plus Laurens Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
11 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN 12"
12 GER19831026 Martens Paul Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
13 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Direct Energie DEN m.t.
14 ITA19820322 Gasparotto Enrico Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
15 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
16 ITA19931029 Bettiol Alberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 16"
17 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
19 BEL19870401 Baugnies Jérome Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
20 BEL19850219 Vanendert Jelle Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
21 DEN19920211 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sports ABS m.t.
22 FRA19950620 Bonnamour Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
23 BEL19920131 Meurisse Xandro Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
24 NED19940429 Tolhoek Antwan Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
25 BEL19901128 Van Der Sande Tosh Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
26 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
27 AUS19930906 Haig Jack Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
28 NZL19930303 Smith Dion Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
29 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Dimension Data DDD m.t.
30 NED19840901 Duyn Huub Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
31 NED19930112 Meijers Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
32 NED19880616 Ligthart Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
33 BEL19920301 Teuns Dylan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
34 NED19921223 Riesebeek Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
35 SLO19900223 Tratnik Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
36 NED19950831 Budding Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
37 BEL19900205 Sprengers Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
38 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
39 FRA19870906 Bagot Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
40 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.HC.
1 Vakoc Petr
2 Gasparotto Enrico
2015 - ME 1.HC.
1 Hermans Ben
2 Matthews Michael
2014 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Matthews Michael
2013 - ME 1.HC.
1 Sagan Peter
2 Gilbert Philippe
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Leukemans Björn
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Rosseler Sébastien
2 De Gendt Thomas
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Geslin Anthony
2 Pineau Jérôme
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Gilbert Philippe
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Nuyens Nick
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Kroon Karsten
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Lotz Marc
2004 - 1.2
1 Paolini Luca
2 Boogerd Michael
2003 - 1.2
1 Boogerd Michael
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2002 - 1.2
1 De Waele Fabian
2 Thijs Erwin
2001 - 1.2
1 Boogerd Michael
2 Sunderland Scott
2000 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Mattan Nico
1999 - 1.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Boogerd Michael
1998 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Pierdomenico Germano
1997 - 1.2
1 Pianegonda Gianluca
2 Den Bakker Maarten
1996 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Van Hooydonck Edwig
1995 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Gontchenkov Alexandre
1994 - 1.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Den Bakker Maarten
1993 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Ballerini Franco
1992 - 1.2
1 Capiot Johan
2 Haghedooren Paul
1991 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 De Wolt Dirk
1990 - 1.2
1 Maassen Frans
2 Capiot Johan
1989 - 1.2
1 Capiot Johan
2 Van Der Poel Adri
1983 - 1.2
1 Planckaert Eddy
2 Matthijs Rudy
1982 - 1.2
1 Criquelion Claude
2 Planckaert Eddy
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018