Fleche Brabançonne 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 Martedì 20 Febbraio 2018 
 
 
 
 
Risultati
Fleche Brabançonne 2018
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
11.04.2018 :
posizione Codice UCI Cognome nome Nazione Squadre Codice Tempo/Intervallo Punti Uci
Storico
2017 - ME 1.HC.
1 Colbrelli Sonny
2 Vakoc Petr
2016 - ME 1.HC.
1 Vakoc Petr
2 Gasparotto Enrico
2015 - ME 1.HC.
1 Hermans Ben
2 Matthews Michael
2014 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Matthews Michael
2013 - ME 1.HC.
1 Sagan Peter
2 Gilbert Philippe
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Leukemans Björn
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Rosseler Sébastien
2 De Gendt Thomas
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Geslin Anthony
2 Pineau Jérôme
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Gilbert Philippe
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Nuyens Nick
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Kroon Karsten
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Lotz Marc
2004 - 1.2
1 Paolini Luca
2 Boogerd Michael
2003 - 1.2
1 Boogerd Michael
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2002 - 1.2
1 De Waele Fabian
2 Thijs Erwin
2001 - 1.2
1 Boogerd Michael
2 Sunderland Scott
2000 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Mattan Nico
1999 - 1.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Boogerd Michael
1998 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Pierdomenico Germano
1997 - 1.2
1 Pianegonda Gianluca
2 Den Bakker Maarten
1996 - 1.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Van Hooydonck Edwig
1995 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Gontchenkov Alexandre
1994 - 1.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Den Bakker Maarten
1993 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Ballerini Franco
1992 - 1.2
1 Capiot Johan
2 Haghedooren Paul
1991 - 1.2
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 De Wolt Dirk
1990 - 1.2
1 Maassen Frans
2 Capiot Johan
1989 - 1.2
1 Capiot Johan
2 Van Der Poel Adri
1983 - 1.2
1 Planckaert Eddy
2 Matthijs Rudy
1982 - 1.2
1 Criquelion Claude
2 Planckaert Eddy
 
 
Donne
28.02.2018 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
03.03.2018 Strade Bianche
08.03.2018 Le Samyn des Dames
09.03.2018 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
11.03.2018 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
18.03.2018 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
22.03.2018 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
22.03.2018 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
25.03.2018 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
28.03.2018 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Maschi
21.02.2018 Abu Dhabi Tour
22.02.2018 Tour of Antalya
24.02.2018 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
24.02.2018 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
25.02.2018 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
25.02.2018 La Drôme Classic
25.02.2018 GP Izola - Butan plin
25.02.2018 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
28.02.2018 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
01.03.2018 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018