3 Jours De La Panne 1997 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 1997 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 1997 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 1997 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 1997 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Saturday 26 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
3 Jours De La Panne 1997
2.2
1997-04-01 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19651013 Museeuw Johan Mapei - GB
2 BEL19630610 Bomans Carlo Mapei - GB 7"
3 ITA19700130 Milesi Marco Brescialat - Oyster 49"
4 ITA19700323 Zanette Denis Aki - Safi 1'12"
5 GER19690209 Dietz Bert Team Deutsche Telekom 1'51"
8 BEL19630122 Tchmil Andreï Lotto - Mobistart - Isoglass 5'31"
9 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Scrigno - Gaerne 5'13"
10 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Festina - Lotus 5'45"
1997-04-01 : Harelbeke - Zottegem - 174 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19680903 Mengin Christophe Française des jeux FDJ 3h48'36"
2 ITA19700130 Milesi Marco Brescialat - Oyster 15"
3 BEL19701216 Planckaert Jo Lotto - Mobistart - Isoglass 30"
4 UKR19700414 Gontchenkov Alexandre Roslotto - ZG Mobili m.t.
5 BEL19630610 Bomans Carlo Mapei - GB m.t.
6 FRA19730222 Gaumont Philippe Cofidis m.t.
7 NED19700101 Hoffman Tristan TVM - Farm Frites m.t.
9 BEL19640412 Capiot Johan TVM - Farm Frites m.t.
10 BEL19690223 Wauters Marc Lotto - Mobistart - Isoglass m.t.
1997-04-02 : Zottegem-Koksijde - 222 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19711229 Blijlevens Jeroen TVM - Farm Frites
2 UZB19640228 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Lotto - Mobistart - Isoglass m.t.
3 ITA19690817 Strazzer Massimo Roslotto - ZG Mobili m.t.
4 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Aki - Safi m.t.
5 AUS19720624 McEwen Robbie Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
6 ITA19730123 De Beni Federico Brescialat - Oyster m.t.
7 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Scrigno - Gaerne m.t.
9 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan Casino - C'est votre équipe m.t.
10 ITA19720129 Arazzi Francesco Brescialat - Oyster m.t.
1997-04-03 : De Panne-Koksijde - 122 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Scrigno - Gaerne
2 GBR19670215 Sciandri Maximilian Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
3 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
4 BEL19640710 Peeters Wilfrid Mapei - GB m.t.
5 ITA19700304 Camin Claudio Brescialat - Oyster 6"
6 ITA19700130 Milesi Marco Brescialat - Oyster m.t.
8 ITA19680407 Conte Biagio Scrigno - Gaerne m.t.
9 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Festina - Lotus m.t.
10 ITA19750305 Loda Nicola MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym m.t.
1997-04-03 : De Panne-De Panne CLM Ind - 16 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19650420 Sörensen Rolf Rabobank Cycling Team RAB
2 BEL19651013 Museeuw Johan Mapei - GB m.t.
3 ITA19670824 Cauz Michel Angelo Aki - Safi 17"
4 BEL19630610 Bomans Carlo Mapei - GB 23"
5 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 37"
6 GER19710311 Wesemann Steffen Team Deutsche Telekom 38"
7 BEL19690210 Leysen Bart Mapei - GB 44"
8 FRA19740610 Bassons Christophe Festina - Lotus 46"
9 ITA19730123 De Beni Federico Brescialat - Oyster 47"
10 SUI19700202 Boscardin Bruno Festina - Lotus 49"
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Posthuma Joost
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hoste Leif
2 Eisel Bernhard
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Ballan Alessandro
2004 - 2.2
1 Hincapie George
2 Hondo Danilo
2003 - 2.2
1 Belohvosciks Raivis
2 Bortolami Gianluca
2002 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Zanini Stefano
2001 - 2.2
1 Mattan Nico
2 Dekker Erik
2000 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Vainsteins Romans
1999 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1998 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Magnien Emmanuel
 
 
Women
2018-05-27 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
2018-05-27 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn
2018-05-28 Winston Salem Cycling Classic
2018-05-31 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau
2018-06-01 Chrono Gatineau
2018-06-02 Horizon Park Women Challenge
2018-06-02 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
2018-06-03 Dwars door de Westhoek
2018-06-03 Independence Cycling Classic
2018-06-03 VR Women ITT
Men
2018-05-27 Boucles de l'Aulne
2018-05-27 Race Horizon Park
2018-05-27 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
2018-05-29 Course de la Paix
2018-05-30 Tour du Luxembourg
2018-05-30 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
2018-05-30 Tour de Corée
2018-05-31 Boucles de la Mayenne
2018-05-31 Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala
2018-05-31 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018