All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
3 Jours De La Panne 1996
2.2
1996-04-02 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 13h01'14"
2 BEL19640710 Peeters Wilfrid Mapei - GB 23"
3 GER19600413 Ludwig Olaf Team Deutsche Telekom 39"
4 ITA19720814 Serpellini Marco Panaria - Vinavil 44"
5 ITA19680613 Baldato Fabio MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym 57"
6 ITA19690923 Pianegonda Gianluca Team Polti 2'03"
7 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Festina - Lotus m.t.
8 ITA19710814 Peron Andréa Motorola 2'06"
9 ITA19700323 Zanette Denis Aki - Gipiemme - Safi 2'22"
10 SUI19660131 Jaerman Rolf MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym 2'25"
11 DEN19621002 Sörensen Brian Holm Team Deutsche Telekom 2'38"
12 FRA19690215 Seigneur Eddy Gan m.t.
13 BEL19660207 Willems Ludwig Mapei - GB 2'58"
14 ITA19700724 Missaglia Gabriele Panaria - Vinavil 3'02"
15 ITA19650115 Fondriest Maurizio Roslotto - ZG Mobili 3'22"
1996-04-02 : Harelbeke - Zottegem - 174 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19600413 Ludwig Olaf Team Deutsche Telekom 4h01'05"
2 FRA19680926 Moncassin Fréderic Gan m.t.
3 ITA19680613 Baldato Fabio MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym m.t.
4 BEL19640710 Peeters Wilfrid Mapei - GB 2"
5 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4"
6 ITA19720814 Serpellini Marco Panaria - Vinavil 21"
7 ITA19700724 Missaglia Gabriele Panaria - Vinavil 1'54"
8 DEN19621002 Sörensen Brian Holm Team Deutsche Telekom m.t.
9 ITA19690923 Pianegonda Gianluca Team Polti m.t.
10 SUI19660131 Jaerman Rolf MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym m.t.
1996-04-03 : Zottegem-Koksijde - 246 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19630122 Tchmil Andreï Lotto - Isoglass 5h51'52"
2 ITA19690817 Strazzer Massimo Brescialat - Verynet 1"
3 NED19661208 Veenstra Wiebren Foreldorado m.t.
4 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Festina - Lotus m.t.
5 ITA19720129 Arazzi Francesco Brescialat - Verynet m.t.
6 ITA19690620 Lombardi Giovanni Team Polti m.t.
7 NED19711229 Blijlevens Jeroen TVM - Farm Frites m.t.
8 ITA19630119 Martinello Silvio Saeco - Estro m.t.
9 ITA19700724 Missaglia Gabriele Panaria - Vinavil m.t.
10 GER19600413 Ludwig Olaf Team Deutsche Telekom m.t.
1996-04-04 : De Panne - Koksijde - 118 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19690817 Strazzer Massimo Brescialat - Verynet 2h47'39"
2 NED19711229 Blijlevens Jeroen TVM - Farm Frites m.t.
3 NED19661208 Veenstra Wiebren Foreldorado m.t.
4 BEL19700505 Nelissen Wilfried Lotto - Isoglass m.t.
5 ITA19700304 Camin Claudio Brescialat - Verynet m.t.
6 ITA19630119 Martinello Silvio Saeco - Estro m.t.
7 BEL19701216 Planckaert Jo Refin-Mobilvetta m.t.
8 NED19700916 Den Braber John Collstrop - Lystex m.t.
9 ITA19670322 Cipollini Mario Saeco - Estro m.t.
10 AUS19720624 McEwen Robbie Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
1996-04-04 : La Panne-La Panne CLM Ind - 16 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19650115 Fondriest Maurizio Roslotto - ZG Mobili 20'08"
2 UKR19700414 Gontchenkov Alexandre Roslotto - ZG Mobili 3"
3 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Festina - Lotus 18"
4 ITA19720603 Brasi Rossano Team Polti 19"
5 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 27"
6 ITA19670824 Cauz Michel Angelo Aki - Gipiemme - Safi 30"
7 ITA19720814 Serpellini Marco Panaria - Vinavil 32"
8 GER19710311 Wesemann Steffen Team Deutsche Telekom 36"
9 ITA19700323 Zanette Denis Aki - Gipiemme - Safi 37"
10 ITA19690923 Pianegonda Gianluca Team Polti 38"
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Posthuma Joost
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hoste Leif
2 Eisel Bernhard
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Ballan Alessandro
2004 - 2.2
1 Hincapie George
2 Hondo Danilo
2003 - 2.2
1 Belohvosciks Raivis
2 Bortolami Gianluca
2002 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Zanini Stefano
2001 - 2.2
1 Mattan Nico
2 Dekker Erik
2000 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Vainsteins Romans
1999 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1998 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Magnien Emmanuel
1997 - 2.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Bomans Carlo
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018