3 Jours De La Panne 1995 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 1995 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 1995 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 1995 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 1995 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Saturday 26 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
3 Jours De La Panne 1995
2.2
1995-03-28 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19700527 Bartoli Michele Mercatone Uno - Saeco 10h08'36"
2 DEN19650420 Sörensen Rolf MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym 6"
3 ITA19680828 Bortolami Gianluca Mapei - GB 53"
4 BEL19630122 Tchmil Andreï Lotto - Isoglass 1'08"
5 BEL19640412 Capiot Johan Refin - Cantina Tollo 1'26"
6 UKR19700414 Gontchenkov Alexandre Lampre - Panaria 1'30"
7 BEL19660702 De Clercq Peter Lotto - Isoglass 2'28"
8 ITA19650115 Fondriest Maurizio Lampre - Panaria 3'32"
9 ITA19600112 Bontempi Guido Gewiss - Ballan 4'48"
10 BEL19700505 Nelissen Wilfried Lotto - Isoglass 4'56"
1995-03-28 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19700527 Bartoli Michele Mercatone Uno - Saeco
1995-03-29 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19700527 Bartoli Michele Mercatone Uno - Saeco
1995-03-30 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19670215 Sciandri Maximilian MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
1995-03-30 : C.L.M. Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19650115 Fondriest Maurizio Lampre - Panaria
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Posthuma Joost
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hoste Leif
2 Eisel Bernhard
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Ballan Alessandro
2004 - 2.2
1 Hincapie George
2 Hondo Danilo
2003 - 2.2
1 Belohvosciks Raivis
2 Bortolami Gianluca
2002 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Zanini Stefano
2001 - 2.2
1 Mattan Nico
2 Dekker Erik
2000 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Vainsteins Romans
1999 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1998 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Magnien Emmanuel
1997 - 2.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Bomans Carlo
1996 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Peeters Wilfrid
 
 
Women
2018-05-27 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
2018-05-27 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn
2018-05-28 Winston Salem Cycling Classic
2018-05-31 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau
2018-06-01 Chrono Gatineau
2018-06-02 Horizon Park Women Challenge
2018-06-02 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
2018-06-03 Dwars door de Westhoek
2018-06-03 Independence Cycling Classic
2018-06-03 VR Women ITT
Men
2018-05-27 Boucles de l'Aulne
2018-05-27 Race Horizon Park
2018-05-27 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
2018-05-29 Course de la Paix
2018-05-30 Tour du Luxembourg
2018-05-30 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
2018-05-30 Tour de Corée
2018-05-31 Boucles de la Mayenne
2018-05-31 Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala
2018-05-31 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018