All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
3 Jours De La Panne 2006
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2006-03-28 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19770717 Hoste Leif Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 13.17.03
2 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Française des jeux FDJ 30"
3 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana - Würth Team 1.05.
4 BEL19810715 Rosseler Sébastien Quick Step - Innergetic 1.08.
5 USA19730629 Hincapie George Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 1.25.
6 NED19731125 De Jongh Steven Quick Step - Innergetic 1.34.
7 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Astana - Würth Team 1.45.
8 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 1.52.
9 ITA19820808 Franzoï Enrico Lampre - Fondital 2.15.
10 ITA19821226 Corioni Claudio Lampre - Fondital 2.35.
11 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Lampre - Fondital 2.42.
12 NED19820908 De Kort Koen Astana - Würth Team 2.44.
13 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Lampre - Fondital 2.49.
14 BEL19760710 Cretskens Wilfried Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
15 BEL19780411 Hulsmans Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic 2.50.
16 ITA19710202 Fornaciari Paolo Lampre - Fondital 2.59.
17 BEL19840927 Weylandt Wouter Quick Step - Innergetic 3.31.
18 BEL19721014 Roesems Bert Davitamon - Lotto 3.32.
19 CAN19751218 Barry Michael Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 3.54.
20 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 3.55.
2006-03-28 : Middelkerke - Zottegem
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19770717 Hoste Leif Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 4.39.55.
2 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
3 BEL19800930 Steegmans Gert Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
4 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana - Würth Team 12"
5 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Liquigas LIQ 42"
6 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Quick Step - Innergetic 48"
7 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Lampre - Fondital m.t.
8 ITA19710201 Petito Roberto Team Tenax Salmilano m.t.
9 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Unibet.com Cycling Team 58"
10 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Liquigas LIQ m.t.
11 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Team LPR m.t.
12 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
13 UKR19810530 Abakoumov Igor Jartazi - 7Mobile m.t.
14 NED19731125 De Jongh Steven Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
15 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Astana - Würth Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19770717 Hoste Leif Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team Pts.
2006-03-29 : Zottegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke)
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Française des jeux FDJ 5.34.14.
2 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Lampre - Fondital m.t.
3 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
4 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
5 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
6 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
7 NED19731125 De Jongh Steven Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
8 ITA19760311 Degano Enrico Barloworld BAR m.t.
9 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Team LPR m.t.
10 UKR19810530 Abakoumov Igor Jartazi - 7Mobile m.t.
11 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Astana - Würth Team m.t.
12 FRA19810321 Chavanel Sébastien Bouygues Telecom m.t.
13 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
14 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
15 USA19730629 Hincapie George Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Française des jeux FDJ Pts.
2006-03-30 : De Panne - De Panne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19731125 De Jongh Steven Quick Step - Innergetic 2.48.23.
2 ITA19821226 Corioni Claudio Lampre - Fondital m.t.
3 BEL19810715 Rosseler Sébastien Quick Step - Innergetic 02"
4 BEL19840927 Weylandt Wouter Quick Step - Innergetic 27"
5 BEL19770717 Hoste Leif Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
6 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Astana - Würth Team m.t.
7 USA19730629 Hincapie George Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
8 BEL19760710 Cretskens Wilfried Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
9 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana - Würth Team m.t.
10 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
11 NED19820908 De Kort Koen Astana - Würth Team m.t.
12 BEL19780411 Hulsmans Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
13 ITA19760328 Righi Daniele Lampre - Fondital m.t.
14 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
15 ITA19710202 Fornaciari Paolo Lampre - Fondital m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Française des jeux FDJ Pts.
2006-03-30 : De Panne - Koksijde - De Panne CLM ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19770717 Hoste Leif Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 14.17.
2 USA19730629 Hincapie George Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 14"
3 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 18"
4 BEL19810715 Rosseler Sébastien Quick Step - Innergetic 27"
5 BEL19721014 Roesems Bert Davitamon - Lotto 30"
6 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Astana - Würth Team 34"
7 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana - Würth Team m.t.
8 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
9 BEL19741106 Vandenbroucke Franck Unibet.com Cycling Team 39"
10 ITA19820808 Franzoï Enrico Lampre - Fondital 41"
11 CAN19751218 Barry Michael Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 43"
12 BEL19690223 Wauters Marc Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 47"
13 NED19720228 Boven Jan Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 51"
14 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 52"
15 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 57"
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Posthuma Joost
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018