3 Jours De La Panne 2009 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2009 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2009 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2009 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2009 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2009 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2009 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Monday 22 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
3 Jours De La Panne 2009
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2009-03-31 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19790908 Willems Frederik Liquigas LIQ 12.34.57
2 NED19810308 Posthuma Joost Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 18"
3 NED19851226 Leezer Thomas Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 54"
4 ITA19791030 Quinziato Manuel Liquigas LIQ 1.00.
5 NZL19760910 Henderson Gregory Team Columbia - HTC THR 1.02.
6 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 1.03.
7 NED19830727 Maaskant Martijn Garmin - Slipstream GRM 1.12.
8 BEL19770717 Hoste Leif Silence - Lotto SIL 1.19.
9 FRA19830906 Chainel Steve BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 1.22.
10 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro CSF Group - Navigare CSF m.t.
11 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Silence - Lotto SIL 1.23.
12 KAZ19810222 Bazayev Assan Pro Team Astana AST 1.38.
13 SLO19850813 Bole Grega Amica Chips - Knauf AMI 1.41.
14 BEL19820429 De Vocht Wim Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 1.43.
15 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Silence - Lotto SIL m.t.
16 BEL19820709 Van Hecke Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 1.57.
17 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 2.58.
18 GER19860326 Voss Paul Team Milram MRM 3.09.
19 ITA19850509 Capelli Ermanno Fuji-Servetto FUJ 4.21.
20 BEL19790312 Scheirlinckx Staf Silence - Lotto SIL 5.18.
2009-03-31 : Middelkerke - Zottegem
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Team Katusha KAT 4.37.01
2 BEL19790908 Willems Frederik Liquigas LIQ m.t.
3 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg Silence - Lotto SIL 57"
4 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
5 SLO19850813 Bole Grega Amica Chips - Knauf AMI m.t.
6 NED19830727 Maaskant Martijn Garmin - Slipstream GRM m.t.
7 KAZ19810222 Bazayev Assan Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
8 FRA19841126 Jerome Vincent BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
9 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro CSF Group - Navigare CSF m.t.
10 FRA19830906 Chainel Steve BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
11 ITA19791030 Quinziato Manuel Liquigas LIQ m.t.
12 NED19810308 Posthuma Joost Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
13 NZL19760910 Henderson Gregory Team Columbia - HTC THR m.t.
14 BEL19820709 Van Hecke Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
15 GER19860326 Voss Paul Team Milram MRM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2009-04-01 : Zottegem - Koksijde(Oostduinkerke)
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Team Columbia - HTC THR 5.07.39
2 AUS19720624 McEwen Robbie Team Katusha KAT m.t.
3 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Liquigas LIQ m.t.
4 ITA19760628 Cadamuro Simone Amica Chips - Knauf AMI m.t.
5 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
6 AUS19840910 Sutton Chris Garmin - Slipstream GRM m.t.
7 BEL19840927 Weylandt Wouter Quick Step QST m.t.
8 FRA19840411 Turgot Sébastien BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
9 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg Silence - Lotto SIL m.t.
10 ITA19830706 Rivera Francesco Amica Chips - Knauf AMI m.t.
11 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark Team Columbia - HTC THR m.t.
12 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
13 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Lampre-N.G.C. LAM m.t.
14 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
15 GER19780127 Förster Robert Team Milram MRM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2009-04-02 : De Panne - De Panne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Team Columbia - HTC THR 2.31.00
2 AUS19720624 McEwen Robbie Team Katusha KAT m.t.
3 GER19741121 Schulze Andre PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
4 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Lampre-N.G.C. LAM m.t.
5 GER19780127 Förster Robert Team Milram MRM m.t.
6 BEL19840927 Weylandt Wouter Quick Step QST m.t.
7 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
8 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
9 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark Team Columbia - HTC THR m.t.
10 BEL19870210 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
11 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
12 ITA19801210 Longo Borghini Paolo Barloworld BAR m.t.
13 BEL19861121 Goddaert Kristof Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
14 FRA19830906 Chainel Steve BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
14 FRA19800804 Martias Rony BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 4"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19790908 Willems Frederik Liquigas LIQ Pts.
2009-04-02 : De Panne - Koksijde - De Panne CLKM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Garmin - Slipstream GRM 18.01
2 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 20"
3 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Quick Step QST 32"
4 NED19810308 Posthuma Joost Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 34"
5 GER19750619 Grabsch Bert Team Columbia - HTC THR 36"
6 NED19830411 Flens Rick Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 38"
7 CAN19770509 Tuft Svein Garmin - Slipstream GRM 41"
8 NED19800312 Mouris Jens Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 48"
9 RUS19850507 Ignatyev Mikhail Team Katusha KAT 50"
10 GER19790915 Lang Sebastian Silence - Lotto SIL m.t.
11 USA19850303 Cozza Steven Garmin - Slipstream GRM 54"
12 BEL19810419 Van Impe Kevin Quick Step QST m.t.
13 BEL19861121 Goddaert Kristof Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 57"
14 BEL19800317 Boucher David Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 58"
15 POL19850307 Bodnar Maciej Liquigas LIQ m.t.
historic
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Posthuma Joost
2 Quinziato Manuel
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Posthuma Joost
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hoste Leif
2 Eisel Bernhard
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Ballan Alessandro
2004 - 2.2
1 Hincapie George
2 Hondo Danilo
2003 - 2.2
1 Belohvosciks Raivis
2 Bortolami Gianluca
2002 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Zanini Stefano
2001 - 2.2
1 Mattan Nico
2 Dekker Erik
2000 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Vainsteins Romans
1999 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1998 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Magnien Emmanuel
1997 - 2.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Bomans Carlo
1996 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Peeters Wilfrid
1995 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Sörensen Rolf
1994 - 2.2
1 Roscioli Fabio
2 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine
1993 - 2.2
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Maassen Frans
1986 - 2.2
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Kelly Sean
1982 - 2.2
1 Knetemann Gerrie
2 Willems Daniël
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019