All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Tuesday 23 2017 1666383 guests - 727 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
3 Jours De La Panne 2010
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2010-03-30 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19770104 Millar David Garmin-Transitions GRM 12:20:36
2 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Pro Team Astana AST 35"
3 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Acqua & Sapone ASA 1.07.
4 BEL19780216 Amorison Frédéric Landbouwkrediet LAN 1.25.
5 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 2.16.
6 NED19800312 Mouris Jens Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 2.26.
7 NZL19810110 Roulston Hayden Team HTC - Columbia THR 2.44.
8 FRA19840411 Turgot Sébastien BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 2.45.
9 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Team Katusha KAT 2.58.
10 ITA19791030 Quinziato Manuel Liquigas - Doimo LIQ 2.59.
11 ITA19810713 Lorenzetto Mirco Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 3.32.
12 BEL19840425 Vandenbergh Stijn Team Katusha KAT 5.24.
13 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Verandas Willems WIL 6.58.
14 BEL19790204 Coenen Johan Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 8.07.
15 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Carmiooro - NGC CMO 9.49.
16 ITA19791106 Ballan Alessandro BMC Racing Team BMC 14.02.
17 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 14.53.
18 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 15.11.
19 ITA19810408 Da Dalto Mauro Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 15.59.
20 BEL19870129 Zingle Romain Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 16.36.
2010-03-30 : Middelkerke - Zottegem
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19830906 Chainel Steve BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 4:34:28
2 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
3 ITA19820322 Gasparotto Enrico Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
4 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel Liquigas - Doimo LIQ m.t.
5 BEL19780216 Amorison Frédéric Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
6 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
7 GBR19770104 Millar David Garmin-Transitions GRM 3"
8 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT 45"
9 BEL19790204 Coenen Johan Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
10 ITA19840612 Bandiera Marco Team Katusha KAT m.t.
11 BEL19741101 Scheirlinckx Bert Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
12 BEL19870129 Zingle Romain Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
13 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
14 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 49"
15 ITA19800924 Bennati Daniele Liquigas - Doimo LIQ 51"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19830906 Chainel Steve BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL Pts.
2010-03-31 : Zottegem - Koksijde
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19840411 Turgot Sébastien BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 4:55:07
2 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
3 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
4 NED19800312 Mouris Jens Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
5 NED19811103 Traksel Bobbie Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 41"
6 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
7 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Team Katusha KAT m.t.
8 NZL19810110 Roulston Hayden Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
9 ITA19810713 Lorenzetto Mirco Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM m.t.
10 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
11 ITA19791030 Quinziato Manuel Liquigas - Doimo LIQ 44"
12 BEL19780216 Amorison Frédéric Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
13 GBR19770104 Millar David Garmin-Transitions GRM m.t.
14 BEL19840425 Vandenbergh Stijn Team Katusha KAT m.t.
15 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Verandas Willems WIL 3.01
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Acqua & Sapone ASA Pts.
2010-04-01 : De Panne - De Panne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19840602 Farrar Tyler Garmin-Transitions GRM 2:31:30
2 GER19830417 Wagner Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
3 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
4 AUS19720624 McEwen Robbie Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 BEL19810503 De Wilde Sjef Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
6 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
7 BEL19840927 Weylandt Wouter Quick Step QST m.t.
8 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
9 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
10 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
11 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
12 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
13 ESP19861205 Aramendia Lorente Javier Francisco Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
14 FRA19821123 Haddou Said BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
15 BEL19841110 De Haes Kenny Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Acqua & Sapone ASA Pts.
2010-04-01 : De Panne - Koksijde - De Panne clm iND
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19770104 Millar David Garmin-Transitions GRM 18:44
2 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 5"
3 CAN19770509 Tuft Svein Garmin-Transitions GRM 24"
4 GER19750619 Grabsch Bert Team HTC - Columbia THR 30"
5 BEL19851010 Cornu Dominique Skil - Shimano SKS 34"
6 NZL19810110 Roulston Hayden Team HTC - Columbia THR 35"
7 FRA19800123 Berthou Eric Carmiooro - NGC CMO 42"
8 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Pro Team Astana AST 47"
9 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Quick Step QST 49"
10 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 52"
11 BEL19770717 Hoste Leif Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
12 RUS19850507 Ignatyev Mikhail Team Katusha KAT 53"
13 ITA19791030 Quinziato Manuel Liquigas - Doimo LIQ m.t.
14 ITA19850830 Canuti Federico Colnago - CSF Inox COG 54"
15 FRA19860820 Gaudin Damien BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 55"
historic
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Willems Frederik
2 Posthuma Joost
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Posthuma Joost
2 Quinziato Manuel
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Posthuma Joost
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hoste Leif
2 Eisel Bernhard
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Ballan Alessandro
2004 - 2.2
1 Hincapie George
2 Hondo Danilo
2003 - 2.2
1 Belohvosciks Raivis
2 Bortolami Gianluca
2002 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Zanini Stefano
2001 - 2.2
1 Mattan Nico
2 Dekker Erik
2000 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Vainsteins Romans
1999 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1998 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Magnien Emmanuel
1997 - 2.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Bomans Carlo
1996 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Peeters Wilfrid
1995 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Sörensen Rolf
1994 - 2.2
1 Roscioli Fabio
2 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine
1993 - 2.2
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Maassen Frans
1986 - 2.2
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Kelly Sean
1982 - 2.2
1 Knetemann Gerrie
2 Willems Daniël
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017