3 Jours De La Panne 2005 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2005 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2005 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2005 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2005 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2005 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2005 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2005 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2005 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Friday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
3 Jours De La Panne 2005
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2005-03-29 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 13.15.16
2 ITA19791106 Ballan Alessandro Lampre - Caffita 16"
3 BEL19710717 Mattan Nico Davitamon - Lotto 24"
4 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Liberty Seguros - Würth Team 44"
5 ITA19710201 Petito Roberto Fassa Bortolo 45"
6 NED19710306 Knaven Servais Quick Step - Innergetic 1.01.
7 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Liquigas - Bianchi 1.25.
8 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1.31.
9 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1.34.
10 ITA19740319 Celestino Mirko Domina Vacanze 2.04.
11 BEL19740503 Detilloux Christophe Française des jeux FDJ 2.15.
12 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 4.48.
13 SWE19750130 Backstedt Magnus Liquigas - Bianchi 4.59.
14 BEL19770717 Hoste Leif Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 5.09.
15 BEL19690223 Wauters Marc Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 5.11.
16 GER19801124 Ziegler Thomas Gerolsteiner 5.24.
18 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - T interim 5.32.
19 ITA19820808 Franzoï Enrico Lampre - Caffita 5.46.
20 SWE19741026 Ljungqvist Marcus Liquigas - Bianchi 5.49.
2005-03-29 : Middelkerke - Zottegem
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19791106 Ballan Alessandro Lampre - Caffita 4.43.42
2 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
3 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Liberty Seguros - Würth Team 19"
4 BEL19710717 Mattan Nico Davitamon - Lotto 25"
5 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Liquigas - Bianchi m.t.
6 ITA19710201 Petito Roberto Fassa Bortolo m.t.
7 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
8 NED19710306 Knaven Servais Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
9 BEL19740503 Detilloux Christophe Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
10 ITA19740319 Celestino Mirko Domina Vacanze m.t.
11 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
12 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - T interim 4.56.
13 BRA19780418 Pagliarini Mendanca Luciano André Liquigas - Bianchi m.t.
14 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Domina Vacanze m.t.
15 SWE19750130 Backstedt Magnus Liquigas - Bianchi m.t.
16 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
17 NED19820908 De Kort Koen Liberty Seguros - Würth Team m.t.
18 NED19720128 Van Bon Léon Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
19 GER19800321 Baumann Eric T-Mobile Team m.t.
20 GER19830327 Musiol Daniel Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19791106 Ballan Alessandro Lampre - Caffita Pts.
2005-03-30 : Zottegem - Koksijde St. Idesbald
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - T interim 5.43.34
2 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Liberty Seguros - Würth Team m.t.
3 BRA19780418 Pagliarini Mendanca Luciano André Liquigas - Bianchi m.t.
4 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
5 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Liquigas - Bianchi m.t.
6 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
7 BEL19710902 Steels Tom Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
8 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Fassa Bortolo m.t.
9 ITA19791106 Ballan Alessandro Lampre - Caffita m.t.
10 SLO19760428 Klemencic Zoran Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie - Salmilano m.t.
11 GER19780127 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner m.t.
12 GBR19740312 Hunt Jeremy MrBookmaker.com SportsTech m.t.
13 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
14 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
15 SWE19790103 Adamsson Stefan Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
16 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan MrBookmaker.com SportsTech m.t.
17 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Domina Vacanze m.t.
18 BEL19810503 De Wilde Sjef Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen m.t.
19 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
20 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Jartazi - Granville Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19791106 Ballan Alessandro Lampre - Caffita Pts.
2005-03-31 : De Panne - De Panne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19710902 Steels Tom Davitamon - Lotto 2.31.10
2 ITA19760628 Cadamuro Simone Domina Vacanze m.t.
3 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan MrBookmaker.com SportsTech m.t.
4 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
5 ITA19791106 Ballan Alessandro Lampre - Caffita m.t.
6 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Liberty Seguros - Würth Team m.t.
7 SLO19760428 Klemencic Zoran Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie - Salmilano m.t.
8 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Fassa Bortolo m.t.
9 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
10 GER19790915 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner m.t.
11 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
12 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
13 ITA19781021 Bonomi Giosue Lampre - Caffita m.t.
14 BEL19710717 Mattan Nico Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
15 CZE19771024 Precechtel Michal ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
16 BEL19800317 Boucher David MrBookmaker.com SportsTech m.t.
17 BEL19740503 Detilloux Christophe Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
18 BEL19800713 De Fauw Dimitri Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
19 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - T interim m.t.
20 ESP19770917 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio Fassa Bortolo m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19791106 Ballan Alessandro Lampre - Caffita Pts.
2005-03-31 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
2005-03-31 : Tijdrit CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 16.48
2 BEL19721014 Roesems Bert Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
3 BEL19710717 Mattan Nico Davitamon - Lotto 07"
4 SWE19750130 Backstedt Magnus Liquigas - Bianchi m.t.
5 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 09"
6 BEL19770717 Hoste Leif Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 11"
7 BEL19690223 Wauters Marc Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 13"
8 GER19790915 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner 17"
9 ITA19710201 Petito Roberto Fassa Bortolo 23"
10 GER19801124 Ziegler Thomas Gerolsteiner 26"
11 ITA19791106 Ballan Alessandro Lampre - Caffita 28"
12 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Liberty Seguros - Würth Team 31"
13 ITA19771011 Cortinovis Alessandro Domina Vacanze 32"
15 ESP19740927 Horrillo Munoz Pedro Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 38"
16 NED19710306 Knaven Servais Quick Step - Innergetic 41"
17 DEN19730104 Hoj Franck Gerolsteiner 41"
18 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin Phonak Hearing Systems 47"
19 ITA19820808 Franzoï Enrico Lampre - Caffita 47"
20 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - T interim 49"
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Posthuma Joost
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hoste Leif
2 Eisel Bernhard
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017