All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Saturday 24 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
3 Jours De La Panne 2011
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2011-03-29 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19810715 Rosseler Sébastien Team RadioShack RSH 12:21:33
2 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 6"
3 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Team RadioShack RSH 14"
4 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Quick Step QST 18"
5 GER19750619 Grabsch Bert HTC - Highroad THR 22"
6 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Pro Team Astana AST 24"
7 KAZ19791102 Muravyev Dmitriy Team RadioShack RSH 26"
8 NED19830411 Flens Rick Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 30"
9 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas Pro Team Astana AST 34"
10 FRA19830303 Lemoine Cyril Saur - Sojasun SAU 50"
11 RUS19820704 Gusev Vladimir Team Katusha KAT 51"
12 NZL19760910 Henderson Gregory Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
13 POL19850307 Bodnar Maciej Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ m.t.
14 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu FDJ FDJ m.t.
15 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark HTC - Highroad THR 57"
16 ITA19791030 Quinziato Manuel BMC Racing Team BMC 1.04.
17 ITA19840716 Marangoni Alan Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ 1.07.
18 BEL19840402 De Backer Bert Skil - Shimano SKS 1.34.
19 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 1.39.
20 BEL19850914 Neirynck Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 1.41.
2011-03-29 : Middelkerke - Zottegem
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL 4:22:33
2 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
3 KAZ19791102 Muravyev Dmitriy Team RadioShack RSH m.t.
4 RUS19820704 Gusev Vladimir Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
6 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ m.t.
7 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Lampre - ISD LAM m.t.
8 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
9 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark HTC - Highroad THR m.t.
10 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni FDJ FDJ m.t.
11 GER19890107 Degenkolb John HTC - Highroad THR m.t.
12 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
13 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Veranda's Willems – Accent VWA m.t.
14 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
15 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL Pts.
2011-03-30 : Oudenaarde - Koksijde
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19870507 Galimzyanov Denis Team Katusha KAT 5:08:18
2 GER19890107 Degenkolb John HTC - Highroad THR m.t.
3 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ m.t.
4 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
5 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
6 LTU19861026 Kruopis Aidis Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
7 GBR19780823 Downing Russel Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
8 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni FDJ FDJ m.t.
9 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
10 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Team RadioShack RSH m.t.
11 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
12 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
13 NED19851226 Leezer Thomas Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
14 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
15 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD Pts.
2011-03-31 : De Panne - De Panne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ 2:32:11
2 RUS19870507 Galimzyanov Denis Team Katusha KAT m.t.
3 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
4 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
5 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
6 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Quick Step QST m.t.
7 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Team RadioShack RSH m.t.
8 ITA19810713 Lorenzetto Mirco Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
9 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
10 BEL19850914 Neirynck Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
11 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
12 NZL19760910 Henderson Gregory Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
13 BEL19810509 Caethoven Steven Veranda's Willems – Accent VWA m.t.
14 GER19830713 Schillinger Andreas Team NetApp APP m.t.
15 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark HTC - Highroad THR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ Pts.
2011-03-31 : De Panne - Koksijde - De Panne CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19810715 Rosseler Sébastien Team RadioShack RSH 18:31.
2 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 14"
3 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Team RadioShack RSH m.t.
4 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Quick Step QST 18"
5 GER19750619 Grabsch Bert HTC - Highroad THR 22"
6 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Pro Team Astana AST 24"
7 KAZ19791102 Muravyev Dmitriy Team RadioShack RSH 30"
8 NED19830411 Flens Rick Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
9 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas Pro Team Astana AST 34"
10 FRA19830303 Lemoine Cyril Saur - Sojasun SAU 50"
11 RUS19820704 Gusev Vladimir Team Katusha KAT 51"
12 NZL19760910 Henderson Gregory Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
13 ITA19850830 Canuti Federico Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
14 POL19850307 Bodnar Maciej Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ m.t.
15 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu FDJ FDJ m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Millar David
2 Grivko Andriy
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Willems Frederik
2 Posthuma Joost
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Posthuma Joost
2 Quinziato Manuel
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Posthuma Joost
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hoste Leif
2 Eisel Bernhard
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Ballan Alessandro
2004 - 2.2
1 Hincapie George
2 Hondo Danilo
2003 - 2.2
1 Belohvosciks Raivis
2 Bortolami Gianluca
2002 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Zanini Stefano
2001 - 2.2
1 Mattan Nico
2 Dekker Erik
2000 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Vainsteins Romans
1999 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1998 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Magnien Emmanuel
1997 - 2.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Bomans Carlo
1996 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Peeters Wilfrid
1995 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Sörensen Rolf
1994 - 2.2
1 Roscioli Fabio
2 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine
1993 - 2.2
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Maassen Frans
1986 - 2.2
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Kelly Sean
1982 - 2.2
1 Knetemann Gerrie
2 Willems Daniël
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019