3 Jours De La Panne 2012 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2012 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2012 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2012 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2012 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2012 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2012 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Thursday 19 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
3 Jours De La Panne 2012
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2012-03-27 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 12:05:44
2 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 14"
3 POL19850307 Bodnar Maciej Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ 14"
4 CAN19770509 Tuft Svein Orica GreenEDGE OGE 17"
5 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 18"
6 NZL19880708 Sergent Jesse RadioShack-Nissan RNT 22"
7 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE 32"
8 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 39"
9 ESP19800205 Irizar Arranburu Markel RadioShack-Nissan RNT 51"
10 FRA19840411 Turgot Sébastien Team Europcar EUC 55"
11 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben RadioShack-Nissan RNT 59"
12 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 1.03.
13 NED19840119 Bellemakers Dirk Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
14 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime Team Katusha KAT 1.04.
15 BEL19860606 Jacobs Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
16 RUS19850507 Ignatyev Mikhail Team Katusha KAT 1.06.
17 CAN19871126 Veilleux David Team Europcar EUC 1.07.
18 GER19870423 Seubert Timon Team NetApp APP m.t.
19 ITA19830629 Ascani Luca Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR 1.08.
20 SUI19850822 Hollenstein Reto Team NetApp APP m.t.
2012-03-27 : Middelkerke - Oudenaarde
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ 4:33:41
2 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
3 ITA19850218 Sabatini Fabio Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ m.t.
4 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 ITA19890131 Favilli Elia Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR m.t.
6 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
7 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
8 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
9 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
10 FRA19840411 Turgot Sébastien Team Europcar EUC m.t.
11 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
12 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
13 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
14 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
15 GER19870423 Seubert Timon Team NetApp APP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ Pts.
2012-03-28 : Zottegem - Koksijde
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Team Argos - Shimano ARG 4:51:16
2 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
3 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
4 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
5 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
6 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
7 FRA19840411 Turgot Sébastien Team Europcar EUC m.t.
8 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team NetApp APP m.t.
9 FRA19821123 Haddou Said Team Europcar EUC m.t.
10 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
11 CAN19890525 Boivin Guillaume Team Spidertech Powered by C10 SPI m.t.
12 ITA19890201 Fortin Filippo Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
13 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
14 AUS19830910 Kemps Aaron Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
15 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2012-03-29 : De Panne - De Panne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 2:22:58
2 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team NetApp APP m.t.
3 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
4 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
5 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
6 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide Lampre - ISD LAM m.t.
7 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
8 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
9 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
10 FRA19821123 Haddou Said Team Europcar EUC m.t.
11 FRA19810321 Chavanel Sébastien Team Europcar EUC m.t.
12 AUS19830910 Kemps Aaron Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
13 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
14 BEL19840402 De Backer Bert Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
15 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2012-03-29 : De Panne - Koksijde - De Panne CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 17:49
2 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 4"
3 CAN19770509 Tuft Svein Orica GreenEDGE OGE 17"
4 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 18"
5 POL19850307 Bodnar Maciej Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ 19"
6 NZL19880708 Sergent Jesse RadioShack-Nissan RNT 22"
7 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas Orica GreenEDGE OGE 31"
8 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE 32"
9 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 38"
10 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 39"
11 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
12 AUS19890608 Meyer Travis Orica GreenEDGE OGE 43"
13 POR19890306 Oliveira Nelson Filipe RadioShack-Nissan RNT 44"
14 BEL19821221 Keisse Iljo Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 50"
15 ESP19800205 Irizar Arranburu Markel RadioShack-Nissan RNT 51"
historic
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Rosseler Sébastien
2 Westra Lieuwe
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Millar David
2 Grivko Andriy
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Willems Frederik
2 Posthuma Joost
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Posthuma Joost
2 Quinziato Manuel
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Posthuma Joost
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hoste Leif
2 Eisel Bernhard
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Ballan Alessandro
2004 - 2.2
1 Hincapie George
2 Hondo Danilo
2003 - 2.2
1 Belohvosciks Raivis
2 Bortolami Gianluca
2002 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Zanini Stefano
2001 - 2.2
1 Mattan Nico
2 Dekker Erik
2000 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Vainsteins Romans
1999 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1998 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Magnien Emmanuel
1997 - 2.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Bomans Carlo
1996 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Peeters Wilfrid
1995 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Sörensen Rolf
1994 - 2.2
1 Roscioli Fabio
2 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine
1993 - 2.2
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Maassen Frans
1986 - 2.2
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Kelly Sean
1982 - 2.2
1 Knetemann Gerrie
2 Willems Daniël
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017