3 Jours De La Panne 2013 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2013 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2013 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2013 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2013 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2013 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2013 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 April, Sunday 30 2017 1646221 guests - 707 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
3 Jours De La Panne 2013
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2013-03-26 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 12:34:28
2 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 22"
3 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 31"
4 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan FDJ FDJ 32"
5 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 38"
6 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Argos - Shimano ARG 51"
7 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE 52"
8 BEL19800317 Boucher David FDJ FDJ 57"
9 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 58"
10 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 1.06.
11 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime Crelan - Euphony CRE 1.10.
12 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 1.13.
13 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 1.20.
14 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide Lampre - Merida LAM 1.20.
15 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN 1.21.
16 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ 1.24.
17 BEL19911112 Van Hoecke Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 1.24.
18 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Argos - Shimano ARG 1.26.
19 RUS19890624 Kuznetsov Viacheslav Team Katusha KAT 1.31.
20 ITA19880822 Coledan Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
2013-03-26 : Middelkerke - Zottegem
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 5:00:27
2 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
3 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
5 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
6 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
7 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
8 FRA19890605 Cousin Jérôme Team Europcar EUC m.t.
9 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
10 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan FDJ FDJ m.t.
11 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto - Belisol Team LTB 9"
12 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
13 BEL19800317 Boucher David FDJ FDJ m.t.
14 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
15 ITA19880822 Coledan Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN Pts.
2013-03-27 : Oudenaarde - Koksijde
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 4:46:57
2 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
3 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
4 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
5 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
6 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
7 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
8 SLO19880717 Jarc Blaz Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
9 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
10 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
11 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
12 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
13 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
14 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
15 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ Pts.
2013-03-28 : De Panne - De Panne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 2:29:02
2 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
3 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
4 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
5 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
6 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
7 BEL19841110 De Haes Kenny Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
8 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
9 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
10 ITA19840716 Bazzana Alessandro Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
11 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
12 BEL19900221 Vereecken Nicolas An Post - Chainreaction SKT m.t.
13 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
14 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
15 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2013-03-28 : De Panne - Koksijde - De Panne CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 18:02.
2 RUS19901012 Vorobev Anton Team Katusha KAT 19"
3 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 21"
4 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan FDJ FDJ 24"
5 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 31"
6 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 32"
7 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Argos - Shimano ARG 34"
8 NED19800312 Mouris Jens Orica GreenEDGE OGE 35"
9 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
10 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 41"
11 BEL19800317 Boucher David FDJ FDJ 48"
12 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 56"
13 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Pro Team Astana AST 58"
14 AUS19910817 Hepburn Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1.00.
15 RUS19860421 Isaichev Vladimir Team Katusha KAT 1.03.
historic
2012 - ME 2.HC.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Westra Lieuwe
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Rosseler Sébastien
2 Westra Lieuwe
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Millar David
2 Grivko Andriy
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Willems Frederik
2 Posthuma Joost
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Posthuma Joost
2 Quinziato Manuel
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Posthuma Joost
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hoste Leif
2 Eisel Bernhard
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Ballan Alessandro
2004 - 2.2
1 Hincapie George
2 Hondo Danilo
2003 - 2.2
1 Belohvosciks Raivis
2 Bortolami Gianluca
2002 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Zanini Stefano
2001 - 2.2
1 Mattan Nico
2 Dekker Erik
2000 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Vainsteins Romans
1999 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1998 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Magnien Emmanuel
1997 - 2.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Bomans Carlo
1996 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Peeters Wilfrid
1995 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Sörensen Rolf
1994 - 2.2
1 Roscioli Fabio
2 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine
1993 - 2.2
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Maassen Frans
1986 - 2.2
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Kelly Sean
1982 - 2.2
1 Knetemann Gerrie
2 Willems Daniël
 
 
Women
2017-05-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
2017-05-11 Tour of California Women's Race
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
Men
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
2017-05-06 Tour d'Italie
2017-05-14 Tour of California
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017