All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Wednesday 24 2017 1667155 guests - 607 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
3 Jours De La Panne 2014
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2014-04-01 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 11:38:16
2 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE 7"
3 BEL19800930 Steegmans Gert Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 8"
4 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 15"
5 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Team Giant-Shimano GIA 21"
6 FRA19841126 Jerome Vincent Team Europcar EUC 25"
7 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Neri Sottoli NRI 27"
8 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 32"
9 NED19861112 Ruijgh Rob Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team VGS 33"
10 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT 33"
11 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 34"
12 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Neri Sottoli NRI 35"
13 BEL19900601 Van Bilsen Kenneth Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 43"
14 BEL19890726 Vermote Julien Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 44"
15 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide Lampre - Merida LAM 46"
16 NOR19900208 Breen Vegard Lotto - Belisol Team LTB 59"
17 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu FDJ.fr FDJ 1:03
18 ITA19881226 Canola Marco Bardiani CSF BAR 1:06
19 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Pro Team Astana AST 1:12
20 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 1:36
2014-04-01 : De Panne - Zottegem
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 4:29:39
2 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
3 BEL19900601 Van Bilsen Kenneth Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
4 BEL19800930 Steegmans Gert Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
5 BEL19880929 De Vreese Laurens Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
6 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Neri Sottoli NRI m.t.
7 FRA19841126 Jerome Vincent Team Europcar EUC m.t.
8 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
9 BEL19870401 Baugnies Jérome Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
10 BEL19871107 Cordeel Sander Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team VGS m.t.
11 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 3"
12 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ.fr FDJ 11"
13 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
14 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Team Giant-Shimano GIA 19"
15 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN Pts.
2014-04-02 : Zottegem - Oostduinkerke
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM 4:28:15
2 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ.fr FDJ m.t.
3 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
5 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
6 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Neri Sottoli NRI m.t.
7 ITA19840716 Bazzana Alessandro Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
8 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Team Giant-Shimano GIA m.t.
9 BEL19900601 Van Bilsen Kenneth Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
10 ITA19881226 Canola Marco Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
11 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
12 BEL19800930 Steegmans Gert Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
13 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Neri Sottoli NRI m.t.
14 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
15 NOR19900208 Breen Vegard Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19800930 Steegmans Gert Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ Pts.
2014-04-03 : De Panne - De Panne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM 2:22:20
2 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
3 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
4 BEL19900601 Van Bilsen Kenneth Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
5 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
6 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
7 ITA19901214 Ruffoni Nicola Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
8 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
9 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Neri Sottoli NRI m.t.
10 ALG19900109 Reguigui Youcef MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
11 BEL19890125 Robert Frederique Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
12 SLO19880717 Jarc Blaz Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
13 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
14 BEL19800317 Boucher David FDJ.fr FDJ m.t.
15 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19800930 Steegmans Gert Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ Pts.
2014-04-04 : De Panne - De Panne CLM IND
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19850307 Bodnar Maciej Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 17:51
2 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp – Endura TNE 3"
3 BEL19800317 Boucher David FDJ.fr FDJ 6"
4 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE 7"
5 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 11"
6 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Team Giant-Shimano GIA 13"
7 SLO19861125 Koren Kristjan Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 14"
8 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan FDJ.fr FDJ 16"
9 BEL19871107 Cordeel Sander Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team VGS 16"
10 NED19861112 Ruijgh Rob Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team VGS 25"
11 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
12 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Neri Sottoli NRI 27"
13 CAN19770509 Tuft Svein Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
14 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 28"
15 AUS19910817 Hepburn Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE 28"
historic
2013 - ME 2.HC.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Kristoff Alexander
2012 - ME 2.HC.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Westra Lieuwe
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Rosseler Sébastien
2 Westra Lieuwe
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Millar David
2 Grivko Andriy
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Willems Frederik
2 Posthuma Joost
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Posthuma Joost
2 Quinziato Manuel
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Posthuma Joost
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hoste Leif
2 Eisel Bernhard
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Ballan Alessandro
2004 - 2.2
1 Hincapie George
2 Hondo Danilo
2003 - 2.2
1 Belohvosciks Raivis
2 Bortolami Gianluca
2002 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Zanini Stefano
2001 - 2.2
1 Mattan Nico
2 Dekker Erik
2000 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Vainsteins Romans
1999 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1998 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Magnien Emmanuel
1997 - 2.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Bomans Carlo
1996 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Peeters Wilfrid
1995 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Sörensen Rolf
1994 - 2.2
1 Roscioli Fabio
2 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine
1993 - 2.2
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Maassen Frans
1986 - 2.2
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Kelly Sean
1982 - 2.2
1 Knetemann Gerrie
2 Willems Daniël
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017