3 Jours De La Panne 2015 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2015 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2015 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2015 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2015 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2015 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2015 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Friday 26 2017 1669242 guests - 900 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
3 Jours De La Panne 2015
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2015-03-31 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 12:19:10
2 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Trek Factory Racing TFR 23"
3 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Team Sky SKY 42"
4 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC 50"
5 BEL19911003 De Bie Sean Lotto-Soudal LTS 58"
6 DEN19800116 Bak Lars Ytting Lotto-Soudal LTS 59"
7 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1:13
8 BEL19890726 Vermote Julien Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1:16
9 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1:17
10 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 1:20
11 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY 1:21
12 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Pro Team AST 1:26
13 NOR19920121 Bystrom Sven Erik Team Katusha KAT 1:30
14 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Pro Team AST 1:32
15 BEL19930603 Vallée Boris Lotto-Soudal LTS 1:33
16 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu FDJ FDJ 1:34
17 GER19810305 Knees Christian Team Sky SKY 1:36
18 BEL19900313 Backaert Frederik Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 1:40
19 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BAR 1:41
20 CAN19910912 Duchesne Antoine Team Europcar EUC 1:47
21 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick Team Europcar EUC 1:48
22 ITA19791030 Quinziato Manuel BMC Racing Team BMC 1:49
23 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1:54
24 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team BMC 1:59
25 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM 2:05
26 ITA19911108 Staccchiotti Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 2:18
27 ITA19850218 Sabatini Fabio Etixx-Quickstep EQS 2:19
28 GER19931207 Zabel Rick BMC Racing Team BMC 2:22
29 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Team Roompot ROO 2:29
30 BEL19911103 Coenen Dennis Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team VGS 2:32
31 SUI19800117 Rast Gregory Trek Factory Racing TFR 2:37
32 ALG19900109 Reguigui Youcef MTN Qhubeka MTN 2:40
33 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Southeast STH 2:43
34 BEL19910130 Druyts Gerry Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team VGS 2:45
35 BRA19871020 Andriato Rafael Southeast STH 3:11
36 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Etixx-Quickstep EQS 3:27
37 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian MTN Qhubeka MTN 3:48
38 ITA19830309 Ferrari Roberto Lampre - Merida LAM 4:28
39 FRA19841126 Jerome Vincent Team Europcar EUC 4:52
40 BEL19920929 Van Lerberghe Bert Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 5:13
2015-03-31 : De Panne - Zottegem - 202 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 3:59:31
2 BEL19890828 Debusschere Jens Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
3 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
4 BEL19911003 De Bie Sean Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
5 DEN19800116 Bak Lars Ytting Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
6 NOR19920121 Bystrom Sven Erik Team Katusha KAT 6"
7 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC 32"
8 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ 34"
9 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
10 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
11 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Team Roompot ROO m.t.
12 ALG19900109 Reguigui Youcef MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
13 BRA19871020 Andriato Rafael Southeast STH m.t.
14 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
15 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick Team Europcar EUC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2015-04-01 : Zottegem - Koksijde - 215.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 5:33:32
2 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY m.t.
3 NZL19890202 Archbold Shane Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
4 BEL19901016 Demoitie Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
5 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
6 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
7 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Team Roompot ROO m.t.
8 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
9 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
10 BRA19871020 Andriato Rafael Southeast STH m.t.
11 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
12 GER19910107 Schwarzmann Michael Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
13 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
14 FRA19850806 Delage Mickael FDJ FDJ m.t.
15 DEN19951218 Pedersen Mads Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2015-04-02 : De Panne - De Panne - 110 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 2:28:26
2 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
3 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
5 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Southeast STH m.t.
6 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Team Roompot ROO m.t.
7 NED19930621 Groenewegen Dylan Team Roompot ROO m.t.
8 FRA19930610 Sarreau Marc FDJ FDJ m.t.
9 ESP19890911 Sanz Enrique Movistar Team MOV m.t.
10 BEL19901016 Demoitie Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
11 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY m.t.
12 ITA19901214 Ruffoni Nicola Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
13 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
14 NZL19890202 Archbold Shane Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
15 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2015-04-02 : De Panne – Koksijde - De Panne CLM Ind - 14.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Team Sky SKY 17:49
2 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC 10"
3 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 18"
4 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Etixx-Quickstep EQS 18"
5 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Trek Factory Racing TFR 19"
6 NZL19880708 Sergent Jesse Trek Factory Racing TFR 28"
7 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE 31"
8 BEL19890726 Vermote Julien Etixx-Quickstep EQS 34"
9 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Etixx-Quickstep EQS 35"
10 NED19800312 Mouris Jens Orica GreenEDGE OGE 41"
11 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 42"
12 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Pro Team AST 44"
13 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY 45"
14 GER19921104 Sütterlin Jasha Movistar Team MOV 46"
15 BEL19940207 Rickaert Jonas Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.HC.
1 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
2 Durbridge Luke
2013 - ME 2.HC.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Kristoff Alexander
2012 - ME 2.HC.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Westra Lieuwe
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Rosseler Sébastien
2 Westra Lieuwe
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Millar David
2 Grivko Andriy
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Willems Frederik
2 Posthuma Joost
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Posthuma Joost
2 Quinziato Manuel
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Posthuma Joost
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hoste Leif
2 Eisel Bernhard
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Ballan Alessandro
2004 - 2.2
1 Hincapie George
2 Hondo Danilo
2003 - 2.2
1 Belohvosciks Raivis
2 Bortolami Gianluca
2002 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Zanini Stefano
2001 - 2.2
1 Mattan Nico
2 Dekker Erik
2000 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Vainsteins Romans
1999 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1998 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Magnien Emmanuel
1997 - 2.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Bomans Carlo
1996 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Peeters Wilfrid
1995 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Sörensen Rolf
1994 - 2.2
1 Roscioli Fabio
2 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine
1993 - 2.2
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Maassen Frans
1986 - 2.2
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Kelly Sean
1982 - 2.2
1 Knetemann Gerrie
2 Willems Daniël
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017