All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Monday 29 2017 1671688 guests - 640 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
3 Jours De La Panne 2016
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2016-03-29 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Astana Pro Team AST 12:08:19
2 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 13"
3 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Pro Team AST 16"
4 GER19850423 Martin Tony Etixx-Quickstep EQS 35"
5 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN 59"
6 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica-BikeExchange OBE 1:04
7 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC 1:06
8 DEN19951218 Pedersen Mads Stölting Service Group SSG 1:19
9 GER19940306 Politt Nils Team Katusha KAT 1:19
10 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan FDJ FDJ 1:19
11 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Pro Team AST 1:27
12 BEL19890310 De Vries Berden Roompot Oranje Peloton ROP 1:27
13 GER19931207 Zabel Rick BMC Racing Team BMC 1:34
14 BEL19880929 De Vreese Laurens Astana Pro Team AST 1:38
15 LUX19820612 Kirsch Alex Stölting Service Group SSG 1:40
16 BEL19911112 Van Hoecke Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 1:42
17 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BAR 1:43
18 DEN19850430 Morkov Michael Team Katusha KAT 1:49
19 ITA19920117 Filosi Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 1:52
20 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Tinkoff TNK 1:53
21 ITA19931029 Bettiol Alberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1:58
22 FRA19930710 Senechal Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 2:02
23 BEL19920929 Van Lerberghe Bert Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 2:22
24 BEL19931220 Vliegen Loic BMC Racing Team BMC 2:25
25 NED19880616 Ligthart Pim Lotto-Soudal LTS 2:26
26 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 2:35
27 SVK19881223 Sagan Juraj Tinkoff TNK 2:38
28 BEL19930625 Capiot Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 2:56
29 BEL19920301 Teuns Dylan BMC Racing Team BMC 3:20
30 NED19930726 Van Poppel Danny Team Sky SKY 3:20
31 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Racing Team BMC 3:41
32 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Bora - Argon 18 BOA 4:20
33 CAN19870722 Anderson Ryan Direct Energie DEN 4:47
34 EST19870709 Joeaar Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 4:52
35 BEL19940207 Rickaert Jonas Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 4:57
36 NZL19940101 McCormick Hayden One Pro Cycling ONE 5:04
37 ITA19911026 Maestri Mirco Bardiani CSF BAR 5:12
38 BEL19890821 Steels Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 5:14
39 BEL19900530 Helven Sander Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 5:19
40 BEL19940602 Farazijn Maxime Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 5:28
2016-03-29 : De Panne - Zottegem
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 4:22:34
2 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
3 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
4 DEN19951218 Pedersen Mads Stölting Service Group SSG 29"
5 GBR19900310 Rowe Luke Team Sky SKY m.t.
6 NED19880616 Ligthart Pim Lotto-Soudal LTS 36"
7 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
8 SVK19881223 Sagan Juraj Tinkoff TNK m.t.
9 BEL19911003 De Bie Sean Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
10 AUT19910401 Haller Marco Team Katusha KAT m.t.
11 BEL19870210 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
12 GER19850423 Martin Tony Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
13 GBR19900212 Thwaites Scott Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
14 ITA19931029 Bettiol Alberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
15 BEL19930625 Capiot Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2016-03-30 : Zottegem - Koksijde
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY 5:01:04
2 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
3 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 BEL19930625 Capiot Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
5 FRA19900926 Petit Adrien Direct Energie DEN m.t.
6 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Roompot Oranje Peloton ROP m.t.
7 ITA19921010 Simion Paolo Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
8 FRA19930610 Sarreau Marc FDJ FDJ m.t.
9 SVK19940112 Baska Erik Tinkoff TNK m.t.
10 RUS19920306 Savitsky Ivan Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
11 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
12 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
13 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
14 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
15 FRA19930710 Senechal Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2016-03-31 : De Panne - De Panne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Etixx-Quickstep EQS 2:27:03
2 GER19940708 Bauhaus Phil Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
3 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 BEL19930625 Capiot Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
5 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
6 FRA19930610 Sarreau Marc FDJ FDJ m.t.
7 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
8 SVK19940112 Baska Erik Tinkoff TNK m.t.
9 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Roompot Oranje Peloton ROP m.t.
10 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
11 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
12 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
13 NED19930726 Van Poppel Danny Team Sky SKY m.t.
14 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
15 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2016-03-31 : De Panne - De Panne CLM ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19850307 Bodnar Maciej Tinkoff TNK 17:39
2 GER19850423 Martin Tony Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
3 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
4 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Astana Pro Team AST 3"
5 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan FDJ FDJ 19"
6 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN 22"
7 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Pro Team AST 24"
8 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 28"
9 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC 29"
10 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica-BikeExchange OBE 31"
11 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Bora - Argon 18 BOA 38"
12 POL19911207 Wisniowski Lukasz Etixx-Quickstep EQS 40"
13 GER19940306 Politt Nils Team Katusha KAT 42"
14 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT 43"
15 POL19830902 Bialobloski Marcin One Pro Cycling ONE 44"
historic
2015 - ME 2.HC.
1 Kristoff Alexander
2 Devolder Stijn
2014 - ME 2.HC.
1 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
2 Durbridge Luke
2013 - ME 2.HC.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Kristoff Alexander
2012 - ME 2.HC.
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Westra Lieuwe
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Rosseler Sébastien
2 Westra Lieuwe
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Millar David
2 Grivko Andriy
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Willems Frederik
2 Posthuma Joost
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Posthuma Joost
2 Quinziato Manuel
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Posthuma Joost
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hoste Leif
2 Eisel Bernhard
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Ballan Alessandro
2004 - 2.2
1 Hincapie George
2 Hondo Danilo
2003 - 2.2
1 Belohvosciks Raivis
2 Bortolami Gianluca
2002 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Zanini Stefano
2001 - 2.2
1 Mattan Nico
2 Dekker Erik
2000 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Vainsteins Romans
1999 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1998 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Magnien Emmanuel
1997 - 2.2
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Bomans Carlo
1996 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Peeters Wilfrid
1995 - 2.2
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Sörensen Rolf
1994 - 2.2
1 Roscioli Fabio
2 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine
1993 - 2.2
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Maassen Frans
1986 - 2.2
1 Vanderaerden Erick
2 Kelly Sean
1982 - 2.2
1 Knetemann Gerrie
2 Willems Daniël
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017