3 Jours De La Panne 2004 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2004 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2004 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2004 - Cyclingbase3 Jours De La Panne 2004 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Tuesday 11 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
3 Jours De La Panne 2004
2.2
2004-03-30 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19730629 Hincapie George US Postal Service - Berry Floor 13h29'06"
2 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Gerolsteiner 10"
3 NED19770629 Löwik Gerben Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 11"
4 SUI19810318 Cancellara Fabian Fassa Bortolo m.t.
5 BEL19690223 Wauters Marc Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 13"
6 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn US Postal Service - Berry Floor 20"
7 GER19750619 Grabsch Bert Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
8 GER19710311 Wesemann Steffen T-Mobile Team 21"
9 NED19720128 Van Bon Léon Lotto - Domo 22"
10 ESP19770917 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio Fassa Bortolo 23"
11 BEL19770717 Hoste Leif Lotto - Domo 26"
12 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden FDjeux.com m.t.
13 SWE19741026 Ljungqvist Marcus Alessio - Bianchi 35"
14 FRA19761211 Bodrogi Lazlo Quick Step - Davitamon 36"
15 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Lampre m.t.
2004-03-30 : Middelkerke - Zottegem - 196 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Gerolsteiner 5h16'20"
2 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden FDjeux.com m.t.
3 USA19730629 Hincapie George US Postal Service - Berry Floor m.t.
4 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
5 NED19720128 Van Bon Léon Lotto - Domo m.t.
6 USA19771122 Clinger David Domina Vacanze m.t.
7 NED19770629 Löwik Gerben Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf m.t.
8 SWE19741026 Ljungqvist Marcus Alessio - Bianchi m.t.
9 ESP19770917 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio Fassa Bortolo m.t.
10 ITA19790915 Bernucci Lorenzo Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
11 AUS19661128 Sunderland Scott Alessio - Bianchi m.t.
12 BEL19770717 Hoste Leif Lotto - Domo m.t.
13 GER19710311 Wesemann Steffen T-Mobile Team m.t.
14 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder US Postal Service - Berry Floor m.t.
15 GER19750619 Grabsch Bert Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
2004-03-31 : Zottegem - Koksijde/Oostduinkerke - 237 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden FDjeux.com 5h20'02"
2 ITA19781021 Bonomi Giosue Saeco m.t.
3 NED19731125 De Jongh Steven Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4"
4 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
5 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Gerolsteiner m.t.
6 NED19690824 Koerts Jan Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf m.t.
7 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
8 NED19700301 Vierhouten Aart Lotto - Domo m.t.
9 GER19760115 Klier Andreas T-Mobile Team m.t.
10 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri m.t.
11 ITA19741009 Gerosa Mauro Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri m.t.
12 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
13 DEN19690313 Michaelsen Lars Team CSC m.t.
14 BEL19710924 Van Haecke Michel MrBookmaker.com - Palmans m.t.
15 USA19730629 Hincapie George US Postal Service - Berry Floor m.t.
2004-04-01 : De Panne - De Panne - 116 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri 2h36'06"
2 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden FDjeux.com m.t.
3 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
4 NED19731125 De Jongh Steven Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
5 SWE19750130 Backstedt Magnus Alessio - Bianchi m.t.
6 BEL19710924 Van Haecke Michel MrBookmaker.com - Palmans m.t.
7 LAT19750905 Nauduzs Andris Domina Vacanze m.t.
8 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
9 BEL19740118 Roodhooft Christophe MrBookmaker.com - Palmans m.t.
10 BRA19780418 Pagliarini Mendanca Luciano André Lampre m.t.
11 NED19770629 Löwik Gerben Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf m.t.
12 NED19671005 Kemma Rudi Bankgiroloterij m.t.
13 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
14 DEN19690313 Michaelsen Lars Team CSC m.t.
15 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
2004-04-01 : De Panne CLM Ind - 13 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19761211 Bodrogi Lazlo Quick Step - Davitamon 16'37"
2 GER19751223 Bartko Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 00"41
3 USA19730629 Hincapie George US Postal Service - Berry Floor 05"
4 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley FDjeux.com 10"
5 SUI19810318 Cancellara Fabian Fassa Bortolo 12"
6 BEL19690223 Wauters Marc Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 13"
7 NED19770629 Löwik Gerben Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 14"
8 BEL19721014 Roesems Bert Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 14"
9 LUX19760114 Joachim Benoit US Postal Service - Berry Floor 16"
10 BEL19710717 Mattan Nico Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 18"
11 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 20"
12 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn US Postal Service - Berry Floor 21"
13 GER19750619 Grabsch Bert Phonak Hearing Systems 21"
14 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Gerolsteiner 21"
15 GER19710311 Wesemann Steffen T-Mobile Team 22"
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Posthuma Joost
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hoste Leif
2 Eisel Bernhard
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Ballan Alessandro
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018