All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Thursday 20 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
3 Jours De La Panne 2002
2.2
2002-04-02 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19700118 Van Petegem Peter Lotto-Adecco 12 h 24'23"
2 ITA19690123 Zanini Stefano Mapei - Quick Step 33"
3 USA19730629 Hincapie George US Postal Service 1'03"
4 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Lotto-Adecco 1'04"
5 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Mapei - Quick Step 1'12"
6 FRA19761211 Bodrogi Lazlo Mapei - Quick Step 1'15"
7 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom US Postal Service 1'25"
8 BEL19690223 Wauters Marc Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1'26"
9 ITA19641014 Dierckxsens Ludo Lampre - Daikin 1'28"
10 ITA19720802 Nardello Daniele Mapei - Quick Step 1'29"
11 ITA19740522 Sacchi Fabio Saeco - Longoni Sport 1'37"
12 LAT19760121 Belohvosciks Raivis Lampre - Daikin 1'42"
13 USA19711031 Cruz Antonio US Postal Service 1'50"
14 ITA19660507 Tafi Andrea Mapei - Quick Step 1'53"
15 NED19770629 Löwik Gerben Bankgiroloterij - Batavus 1'58"
2002-04-02 : Moeskroen - Zottegem - 181 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19690123 Zanini Stefano Mapei - Quick Step 4h25'10"
2 BEL19700118 Van Petegem Peter Lotto-Adecco m.t.
3 SLO19750505 Hauptmann Andrej Tacconi Sport - Emmegi 15"
4 BEL19630122 Tchmil Andreï Lotto-Adecco m.t.
5 FRA19761211 Bodrogi Lazlo Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
6 FRA19680903 Mengin Christophe Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
7 RUS19750305 Ivanov Sergueï Fassa Bortolo m.t.
8 BEL19710924 Van Haecke Michel Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 33"
9 BEL19710902 Steels Tom Mapei - Quick Step 34"
10 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Lotto-Adecco m.t.
11 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Telekom m.t.
12 NED19770629 Löwik Gerben Bankgiroloterij - Batavus m.t.
13 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Lotto-Adecco m.t.
14 ITA19660507 Tafi Andrea Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
15 ITA19750901 Pieri Dario Alessio m.t.
2002-04-03 : Zottegem - Koksijde - 232 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LTU19740418 Ruskys Saulius Gerolsteiner 5h10'12"
2 BEL19710902 Steels Tom Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
3 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Lotto-Adecco m.t.
4 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Fassa Bortolo m.t.
5 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Lotto-Adecco m.t.
6 EST19760722 Tombak Janek Cofidis m.t.
7 ITA19690123 Zanini Stefano Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
8 BRA19780418 Pagliarini Mendanca Luciano André Lampre - Daikin m.t.
9 ITA19750514 Galli Daniele Index - Alexia alluminio m.t.
10 ITA19741009 Gerosa Mauro Tacconi Sport - Emmegi m.t.
11 NED19700301 Vierhouten Aart Lotto-Adecco m.t.
12 ITA19710719 Casarotto Davide Alessio m.t.
13 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger Pallmans - Collstrop m.t.
14 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Bonjour m.t.
15 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Telekom m.t.
2002-04-04 : De Panne - De Panne - 114 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19680613 Baldato Fabio Fassa Bortolo 2h32'11"
2 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Fassa Bortolo m.t.
3 LTU19740418 Ruskys Saulius Gerolsteiner m.t.
4 USA19730629 Hincapie George US Postal Service m.t.
5 ITA19690123 Zanini Stefano Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
6 ITA19750626 Zinetti Mauro Index - Alexia alluminio m.t.
7 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Lotto-Adecco m.t.
8 ITA19720511 Colombo Gabriele Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo m.t.
9 BRA19780418 Pagliarini Mendanca Luciano André Lampre - Daikin m.t.
10 BEL19710902 Steels Tom Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
11 NED19690126 Hiemstra Bert Bankgiroloterij - Batavus m.t.
12 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger Pallmans - Collstrop m.t.
13 ITA19691110 Minali Nicola Tacconi Sport - Emmegi m.t.
14 ITA19740522 Sacchi Fabio Saeco - Longoni Sport m.t.
15 NED19770629 Löwik Gerben Bankgiroloterij - Batavus m.t.
2002-04-04 : De Panne - De Panne C.L.M - 14 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19700118 Van Petegem Peter Lotto-Adecco 17'00"
2 USA19730629 Hincapie George US Postal Service 19"
3 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Lotto-Adecco m.t.
4 USA19711122 Casey Dylan US Postal Service 29"
5 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Mapei - Quick Step 30"
6 ITA19690123 Zanini Stefano Mapei - Quick Step 38"
7 BEL19710717 Mattan Nico Cofidis 39"
8 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom US Postal Service 40"
9 BEL19690223 Wauters Marc Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 41"
10 NED19750624 Van Der Ven Remco Bankgiroloterij - Batavus 42"
11 NED19710306 Knaven Servais Domo Fram Frites m.t.
12 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Française des jeux FDJ 43"
13 ITA19720802 Nardello Daniele Mapei - Quick Step 44"
14 BEL19720119 Van Hyfte Paul Team CSC - Tiscali 47"
15 ITA19641014 Dierckxsens Ludo Lampre - Daikin 48"
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Posthuma Joost
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hoste Leif
2 Eisel Bernhard
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Ballan Alessandro
2004 - 2.2
1 Hincapie George
2 Hondo Danilo
2003 - 2.2
1 Belohvosciks Raivis
2 Bortolami Gianluca
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019