All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Wednesday 17 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
3 Jours De La Panne 2000
2.2
2000-03-28 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav US Postal Service 13h59'40"
2 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Vini Caldirola - Sidermec 3"
3 RUS19750305 Ivanov Sergueï Farm Frites 39"
4 BEL19630122 Tchmil Andreï Lotto-Adecco 47"
5 NED19690126 Den Bakker Maarten Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 48"
6 SLO19691130 Hvastija Martin Alessio 54"
7 POL19650213 Spruch Zbigniew Lampre - Daikin 59"
8 DEN19730104 Hoj Franck Française des jeux FDJ 1'00"
9 ITA19720814 Serpellini Marco Lampre - Daikin 1'02"
10 BEL19701118 Van Bondt Geert Farm Frites 1'03"
11 NED19700101 Hoffman Tristan Memorycard Jack&Jones 1'08"
12 ITA19700130 Milesi Marco Vini Caldirola - Sidermec 1'16"
13 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Cantina Tollo - Regain 1'27"
14 BEL19690303 De Clercq Hans Palmans - Ideal 1'43"
15 BEL19711216 Feys Wim Palmans - Ideal 2'44"
2000-03-28 : Moeskroen-Zottegem - 178 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19711229 Blijlevens Jeroen Team Polti 4h49'26"
2 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Palmans - Ideal m.t.
3 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Vini Caldirola - Sidermec m.t.
4 ITA19690123 Zanini Stefano Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
5 ITA19750328 Commesso Salvatore Saeco - Valli & Valli m.t.
6 ITA19750901 Pieri Dario Saeco - Valli & Valli m.t.
7 DEN19730104 Hoj Franck Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
8 ITA19751211 Zandarin Flavio Alessio m.t.
9 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Cantina Tollo - Regain m.t.
10 SUI19740627 Zberg Markus Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
11 ITA19740514 Tosatto Matteo Fassa Bortolo m.t.
12 FRA19680903 Mengin Christophe Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
13 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger Collstrop - De Federale Verzekeringen m.t.
14 BEL19700118 Van Petegem Peter Farm Frites m.t.
15 USA19730629 Hincapie George US Postal Service m.t.
2000-03-29 : Zottegem-Koksijde - 244 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19710902 Steels Tom Mapei - Quick Step 6h10'48"
2 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Vini Caldirola - Sidermec m.t.
3 POL19650213 Spruch Zbigniew Lampre - Daikin m.t.
4 ITA19751103 Balducci Gabriele Fassa Bortolo m.t.
5 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Cantina Tollo - Regain m.t.
6 BEL19630122 Tchmil Andreï Lotto-Adecco m.t.
7 NED19700101 Hoffman Tristan Memorycard Jack&Jones m.t.
8 DEN19730104 Hoj Franck Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
9 BEL19711216 Feys Wim Palmans - Ideal m.t.
10 ITA19720814 Serpellini Marco Lampre - Daikin m.t.
11 SLO19691130 Hvastija Martin Alessio m.t.
12 RUS19750305 Ivanov Sergueï Farm Frites m.t.
13 BEL19730902 Beeckman Koen Lotto-Adecco m.t.
14 BEL19690223 Wauters Marc Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
15 BEL19690303 De Clercq Hans Palmans - Ideal m.t.
2000-03-30 : De Panne - De Panne - 114 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19690824 Koerts Jan Farm Frites 2h42'10"
2 NED19711229 Blijlevens Jeroen Team Polti m.t.
3 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Vini Caldirola - Sidermec m.t.
4 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Palmans - Ideal m.t.
5 NED19700301 Vierhouten Aart Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
6 RUS19730328 Lelekin Sergueï Mobilvetta - Rossin m.t.
7 GER19770522 Nitsche Torsten Saeco - Valli & Valli m.t.
8 ITA19780605 Vinale Alberto Alessio m.t.
9 ITA19690123 Zanini Stefano Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
10 ITA19690801 Di Renzo Marco Cantina Tollo - Regain m.t.
11 GER19710311 Wesemann Steffen Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD m.t.
12 UKR19670802 Pankov Oleg Collstrop - De Federale Verzekeringen m.t.
13 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Cantina Tollo - Regain m.t.
14 GER19750619 Grabsch Bert Team Cologne m.t.
15 ITA19720715 Mondini Gianpaolo Cantina Tollo - Regain m.t.
2000-03-30 : De Panne - De Panne CLM - 14 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav US Postal Service 17'17"
2 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Vini Caldirola - Sidermec 17"
3 NED19710306 Knaven Servais Farm Frites 31"
4 BEL19700118 Van Petegem Peter Farm Frites 32"
5 BEL19710717 Mattan Nico Cofidis 35"
6 USA19711122 Casey Dylan US Postal Service 36"
7 RUS19750305 Ivanov Sergueï Farm Frites 38"
8 BEL19721014 Roesems Bert Tönissteiner-Colnago m.t.
9 FRA19670210 Durand Jacky Lotto-Adecco 42"
10 BEL19630122 Tchmil Andreï Lotto-Adecco 46"
11 NED19690126 Den Bakker Maarten Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 50"
12 SLO19691130 Hvastija Martin Alessio 53"
13 FRA19700818 Vasseur Cédric US Postal Service 56"
14 GER19710311 Wesemann Steffen Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD m.t.
15 DEN19730104 Hoj Franck Française des jeux FDJ 1'01"
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Posthuma Joost
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hoste Leif
2 Eisel Bernhard
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Ballan Alessandro
2004 - 2.2
1 Hincapie George
2 Hondo Danilo
2003 - 2.2
1 Belohvosciks Raivis
2 Bortolami Gianluca
2002 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Zanini Stefano
2001 - 2.2
1 Mattan Nico
2 Dekker Erik
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019