All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 11 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
3 Jours De La Panne 1999
2.2
1999-03-30 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19700118 Van Petegem Peter TVM - Farm Frites 10h04'17"
2 BEL19741106 Vandenbroucke Franck Cofidis 5"
3 ITA19700323 Zanette Denis Team Polti 19"
4 DEN19650420 Sörensen Rolf Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 20"
5 NED19710306 Knaven Servais TVM - Farm Frites 24"
6 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Française des jeux FDJ 25"
7 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 29"
8 NED19690126 Den Bakker Maarten Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
9 GER19730407 Grabsch Ralf Team Deutsche Telekom 43"
10 DEN00000000 Bo Larsen Nicolay Home-Jack & Jones 45"
11 POL19650213 Spruch Zbigniew Lampre - Daikin m.t.
12 ITA19730729 Mazzoleni Eddy Saeco - Cannondale 52"
13 ITA19680407 Conte Biagio Liquigas - Pata 53"
14 ITA19721121 Moreni Cristian Liquigas - Pata 54"
15 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Team Polti 57"
1999-03-30 : Moeskroen - Zottegem - 173 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19630122 Tchmil Andreï Lotto - Mobistar 4h03'25"
2 ITA19680407 Conte Biagio Liquigas - Pata m.t.
3 BEL19700118 Van Petegem Peter TVM - Farm Frites m.t.
4 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
5 ITA19750901 Pieri Dario Navigare - Gaerne m.t.
6 NED19690824 Koerts Jan Team Cologne m.t.
7 BEL19710924 Van Haecke Michel Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks m.t.
8 UKR19700414 Gontchenkov Alexandre Ballan-Alessio m.t.
9 POL19650213 Spruch Zbigniew Lampre - Daikin m.t.
10 ITA19710719 Casarotto Davide TVM - Farm Frites m.t.
11 ITA19700323 Zanette Denis Team Polti m.t.
12 DEN19650420 Sörensen Rolf Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
13 ITA19751124 Trentin Guido Vini Caldirola - Sidermec m.t.
14 BEL19700303 Peers Chris Lotto - Mobistar m.t.
15 FRA19680903 Mengin Christophe Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
1999-03-31 : Zottegem - Koksijde/Oostd - 240 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19741214 Quaranta Ivan Mobilvetta - Northwave 5h43'26"
2 NED19711229 Blijlevens Jeroen TVM - Farm Frites m.t.
3 SUI19740627 Zberg Markus Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
4 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Team Polti m.t.
5 ITA19750724 Ongarato Alberto Ballan-Alessio m.t.
6 BEL19710924 Van Haecke Michel Tönissteiner - RDM - Colnago - Elro Snacks m.t.
7 ITA19680407 Conte Biagio Liquigas - Pata m.t.
8 POL19650213 Spruch Zbigniew Lampre - Daikin m.t.
9 SWE19690705 Magnusson Glenn US Postal Service m.t.
10 BEL19710902 Steels Tom Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
11 LAT19690912 Piziks Arvis Home-Jack & Jones m.t.
12 DEN19690313 Michaelsen Lars Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
13 ITA19721121 Moreni Cristian Liquigas - Pata m.t.
14 ITA19750901 Pieri Dario Navigare - Gaerne m.t.
15 ITA19720412 Traversoni Mario Saeco - Cannondale m.t.
1999-04-01 : De Panne - De Panne - 114 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1999-04-01 : De Panne CLM - 14 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19741106 Vandenbroucke Franck Cofidis 17'31"
2 BEL19700118 Van Petegem Peter TVM - Farm Frites 2"
3 BEL19710812 Streel Marc Home-Jack & Jones 13"
4 DEN19650420 Sörensen Rolf Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 15"
5 ITA19700323 Zanette Denis Team Polti 18"
6 NED19710306 Knaven Servais TVM - Farm Frites 19"
7 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Française des jeux FDJ 20"
8 DEN19640403 Riis Bjarne Team Deutsche Telekom 23"
9 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 24"
10 ITA19641014 Dierckxsens Ludo Lampre - Daikin 26"
11 NED19690126 Den Bakker Maarten Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 28
12 USA19730629 Hincapie George US Postal Service 31"
13 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Team Polti 32"
14 ITA19680828 Bortolami Gianluca Vini Caldirola - Sidermec 34"
15 GER19730407 Grabsch Ralf Team Deutsche Telekom 38"
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Posthuma Joost
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hoste Leif
2 Eisel Bernhard
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Ballan Alessandro
2004 - 2.2
1 Hincapie George
2 Hondo Danilo
2003 - 2.2
1 Belohvosciks Raivis
2 Bortolami Gianluca
2002 - 2.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Zanini Stefano
2001 - 2.2
1 Mattan Nico
2 Dekker Erik
2000 - 2.2
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Vainsteins Romans
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017