Route Adélie 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Sunday 24 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Route Adélie 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-04-03 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 4:58:55
2 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
3 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
4 FRA19860805 Laborie Christophe Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
5 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
6 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Auber 93 AUB m.t.
7 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
8 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 FRA19900527 Duval Julien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
10 COL19891121 Avila Vanegas Edwin Alcibiades Colombia COL m.t.
11 COL19940411 Molano Benavides Juan Sebastian Colombia COL m.t.
12 FRA19860719 Pichon Laurent FDJ FDJ m.t.
13 GBR19780823 Downing Russel Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
14 FRA19900102 Renault Maxime Auber 93 AUB m.t.
15 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
16 FRA19800609 Geslin Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
17 FRA19880503 Bodiot Alexis Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
18 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
19 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
20 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya Team Europcar EUC m.t.
21 FRA19880411 Bihel César Auber 93 AUB m.t.
22 FRA19890605 Cousin Jérôme Team Europcar EUC m.t.
23 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
24 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
25 FRA19901030 Koretzky Clément Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Coquard Bryan
2 Simon Julien
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Malaguti Alessandro
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Ferrari Roberto
2 Pichon Laurent
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Dion Renaud
2 Meersman Gianni
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Gautier Cyril
2 Pichon Laurent
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Coppel Jeróme
2 Le Lay David
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Ista Kevin
2 Vaugrenard Benoit
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Pauriol Remi
2 Khatuntsev Alexander
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Dumoulin Samuel
2 Galdos Alonso Aitor
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Contrini Daniele
2 Aldape Chavez Antonio
2004 - 1.3
1 Geslin Anthony
2 Marinangeli Sergio
2003 - 1.3
1 Joly Sébastien
2 Vogels Henk
2002 - 1.3
1 Ljungqvist Marcus
2 Heulot Stéphane
2001 - 1.3
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Heulot Stéphane
2000 - 1.3
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Bratkowski Jan
1999 - 1.3
1 Schmidt Torsten
2 Vogondy Nicolas
1998 - 1.3
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Van Hyfte Paul
1997 - 1.3
1 Jalabert Nicolas
2 Saugrain Cyril
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018