Grand Prix Miguel Indurain 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Wednesday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix Miguel Indurain 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-04-04 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Team Katusha KAT 4:56:42
2 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Movistar Team MOV 2"
4 COL19851206 Acevedo Calle Janier Alexis Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 14"
5 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 39"
6 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Team Katusha KAT m.t.
7 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
8 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD 41"
9 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
10 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 46"
11 ESP19901125 Gallego Ruiz Alberto Radio Popular - Boavista RPB 52"
12 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 54"
13 URU19850603 Ferrari Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 56"
14 USA19910707 Brown Nathan Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
15 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha KAT 1.00.
16 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Katusha KAT 1.09.
17 RUS19920108 Shalunov Evgeny Lokosphinx LOK 1.31.
18 POR19910710 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa Radio Popular - Boavista RPB 1.33.
19 ESP19911208 Txoperena Maitxikote Beñat Murias Taldea MUR 1.34.
20 ESP19860217 Fernandez Cruz Delio W52 - Quinta Da Lixa W52 1.35.
21 ESP19830930 Megias leal Javier Team Novo Nordisk TNN 1.43.
22 SLO19941019 Mohoric Matej Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 1.44.
23 POR19861210 Fonte César Radio Popular - Boavista RPB 1.45.
24 ESP19900909 Del Pino Corrochano Jesus Burgos BH BUR 1.47.
25 USA19910512 Dombrowski Joseph Lloyd Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 1.50.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Slagter Tom Jelte
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Spilak Simon
2 Anton Hernandez Igor
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2 Landa Meana Mikel
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2 Kolobnev Alexandr
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim
2 Kreder Michel
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 De La Fuente Rasilla David
2 Kolobnev Alexandr
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Wegmann Fabian
2 Albasini Michael
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Nocentini Rinaldo
2 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Wegmann Fabian
2 Moletta Andrea
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Pascual Rodriguez Javier
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2004 - 1.2
1 Kessler Matthias
2 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel
2003 - 1.2
1 Kessler Matthias
2 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2002 - 1.2
1 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio
2001 - 1.2
1 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2 Etxebarria Alkaorta David
2000 - 1.2
1 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel
2 Jalabert Laurent
1999 - 1.2
1 Garzelli Stefano
2 Etxebarria Alkaorta David
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017