Grand Prix Miguel Indurain 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Thursday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix Miguel Indurain 2016
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2016-04-02 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Movistar Team MOV 4:37:18
2 COL19871210 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis Team Sky SKY m.t.
3 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 14"
4 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV 17"
5 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Team Katusha KAT 18"
6 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 20"
7 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Team Katusha KAT 35"
8 GBR19940709 Carthy Hugh Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 2.42.
9 URU19850603 Ferrari Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 2.58.
10 POR19910525 Figueiredo Federico Radio Popular - Boavista RPB 3.35.
11 USA19910707 Brown Nathan Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 3.39.
12 COL19930805 Henao Gomez Sebastian Team Sky SKY 3.40.
13 ESP19930111 Estevez Imanol Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS 4.05.
14 USA19890322 King Benjamin Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
15 GBR19920807 Yates Adam Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
16 NZL19930303 Smith Dion One Pro Cycling ONE m.t.
17 ESP19890731 Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
18 BEL19830201 Van Den Broeck Jurgen Team Katusha KAT 4.10.
19 RUS19930821 Vdovin Alexander Lokosphinx LOK m.t.
20 ESP19910704 Salas Ibai Burgos BH BBH 4.12.
21 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
22 ESP19830930 Megias leal Javier Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
23 ESP19950303 Rodriguez Martin Cristian Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 4.16.
24 ESP19900909 Del Pino Corrochano Jesus Burgos BH BBH 4.17.
25 ESP19890821 Bizkarra Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2 Izagirre Insausti Ion
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Slagter Tom Jelte
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Spilak Simon
2 Anton Hernandez Igor
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2 Landa Meana Mikel
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2 Kolobnev Alexandr
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim
2 Kreder Michel
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 De La Fuente Rasilla David
2 Kolobnev Alexandr
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Wegmann Fabian
2 Albasini Michael
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Nocentini Rinaldo
2 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Wegmann Fabian
2 Moletta Andrea
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Pascual Rodriguez Javier
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2004 - 1.2
1 Kessler Matthias
2 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel
2003 - 1.2
1 Kessler Matthias
2 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2002 - 1.2
1 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio
2001 - 1.2
1 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2 Etxebarria Alkaorta David
2000 - 1.2
1 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel
2 Jalabert Laurent
1999 - 1.2
1 Garzelli Stefano
2 Etxebarria Alkaorta David
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018