Grand Prix Miguel Indurain 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix Miguel Indurain 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2017-04-01 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica - Scott ORS 4:34:01
2 CAN19861012 Woods Michael Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 23"
3 COL19871210 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis Team Sky SKY m.t.
4 ESP19921104 Verona Quintanilla Carlos Orica - Scott ORS 26"
5 ESP19931122 Soler Marc Movistar Team MOV 28"
6 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Team Sky SKY 58"
7 ESP19910301 Fernandez Andujar Ruben Movistar Team MOV 1.44.
8 ESP19871007 Izagirre Insausti Gorka Movistar Team MOV m.t.
9 AUS19920813 Howson Damien Orica - Scott ORS 2.56.
10 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 3.50.
11 GBR19950330 Geoghegan Hart Tao Team Sky SKY 3.53.
12 ESP19930110 Roson Garcia Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
13 USA19880101 Howes Alex Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
14 ESP19890731 Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS 3.55.
15 POL19840429 Golas Michal Team Sky SKY m.t.
16 AUS19950511 Power Robert Orica - Scott ORS 4.03.
17 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 4.06.
18 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Team Sky SKY m.t.
19 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
20 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY m.t.
21 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
22 COL19930805 Henao Gomez Sebastian Team Sky SKY m.t.
23 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Movistar Team MOV m.t.
24 ESP19910704 Salas Ibai Burgos BH BBH 5.50.
25 ESP19860331 García Echeguibel Egoitz Equipo Bolivia BOL 5.56.
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Izagirre Insausti Ion
2 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2 Izagirre Insausti Ion
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Slagter Tom Jelte
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Spilak Simon
2 Anton Hernandez Igor
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2 Landa Meana Mikel
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2 Kolobnev Alexandr
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim
2 Kreder Michel
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 De La Fuente Rasilla David
2 Kolobnev Alexandr
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Wegmann Fabian
2 Albasini Michael
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Nocentini Rinaldo
2 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Wegmann Fabian
2 Moletta Andrea
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Pascual Rodriguez Javier
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2004 - 1.2
1 Kessler Matthias
2 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel
2003 - 1.2
1 Kessler Matthias
2 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2002 - 1.2
1 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio
2001 - 1.2
1 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2 Etxebarria Alkaorta David
2000 - 1.2
1 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel
2 Jalabert Laurent
1999 - 1.2
1 Garzelli Stefano
2 Etxebarria Alkaorta David
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018