All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Thursday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire 2007
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2007-04-10 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Pro Team Astana AST 15:58:47
2 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas Agritubel AGR 4"
3 UKR19720302 Duma Wladimir Ceramica Flaminia FLM 10"
4 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ 13"
5 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Liquigas LIQ 15"
6 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas LIQ 16"
7 FRA19820105 Vaugrenard Benoit Française des jeux FDJ 20"
8 FRA19800527 Hary Maryan Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 23"
9 SUI19740627 Zberg Markus Gerolsteiner m.t.
10 GER19810909 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner 29"
11 FRA19820920 Patour Kilian Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle 30"
12 FRA19791101 Edaleine Christophe Crédit Agricole 36"
13 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Crédit Agricole 37"
14 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Bouygues Telecom 38"
15 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Agritubel AGR 40"
2007-04-10 : La Roche-sur-Yon – Riaillé
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Crédit Agricole 4.30.42
2 GER19780127 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner m.t.
3 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
4 ESP19791205 Gaztanaga Echeverria Mikel Agritubel AGR m.t.
5 EST19720522 Aug Andrus Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
6 NED19800816 Rooijakkers Piet Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
7 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
8 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
9 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
10 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Bouygues Telecom m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Crédit Agricole Pts.
2007-04-11 : Riaillé – Angers
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19820323 Grillo Paride Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 2.30.58
2 GER19780127 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner m.t.
3 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
4 FRA19830928 Ravard Anthony Agritubel AGR m.t.
5 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
6 AUS19840910 Sutton Chris Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
7 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
8 ITA19820419 Bucciero Antonio Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
9 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
10 ITA19810426 Geremia Gianluca Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Crédit Agricole Pts.
2007-04-11 : Angers – Angers CLM Ind - 9 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Pro Team Astana AST 10.12
2 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 2"
3 SWE19750130 Backstedt Magnus Liquigas LIQ 12"
4 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas LIQ 16"
5 FRA19820920 Patour Kilian Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle 18"
6 ITA19730507 Savoldelli Paolo Pro Team Astana AST 20"
7 ITA19820320 Priamo Matteo Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
8 GER19800317 Hiekmann Torsten Gerolsteiner m.t.
9 FRA19820105 Vaugrenard Benoit Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
10 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Pro Team Astana AST Pts.
2007-04-12 : Angers – Le Belvédère (Mamers)
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Liquigas LIQ 4:32:42
2 UKR19720302 Duma Wladimir Ceramica Flaminia FLM 4"
3 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas Agritubel AGR m.t.
4 FRA19810118 Kern Christophe Crédit Agricole 12"
5 FRA19750623 Lelarge Noan Bretagne Armor Lux 15"
6 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Ceramica Flaminia FLM 18"
7 FRA19800527 Hary Maryan Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
8 FRA19820105 Vaugrenard Benoit Française des jeux FDJ 21"
9 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Crédit Agricole m.t.
10 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas LIQ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Pro Team Astana AST Pts.
2007-04-13 : Mamers – Le Mans
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19840910 Sutton Chris Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 4:13:52
2 SUI19740627 Zberg Markus Gerolsteiner m.t.
3 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
4 AUS19800516 Gerrans Simon AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
5 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Crédit Agricole m.t.
6 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
7 FRA19820827 Monier Damien Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
8 ITA19820320 Priamo Matteo Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
9 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Ceramica Panaria - Navigare m.t.
10 GER19831026 Martens Paul Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018